Brazil Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

236 tenders published in Brazil on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 6 February 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11298639 Engineering Service for Retrofitting the Windows of the Graduate Dining Halls and Squares of the BASP link in the Subsistence Section Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298640 Hiring of a Company Specialized in Ceremonial Logistics Services, to be carried out without exclusive labor dedication. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11298641 Acquisition of Medicinal Gases Deadline20 Feb 2026 11298642 Acquisition of General Use Medicines - Non-Injectables for the Clinical Hospital of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro - HC-UFTM of the Ebserh Network. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11298643 The object of this tender is the Hiring of a cold room adaptation service at the General Hospital of Fortaleza, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements estab Deadline25 Feb 2026 11298644 Hiring continuous services from a company specialized in medical physics for the implementation and operationalization of Radiological Protection Programs (PPR), Quality Assurance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298645 PROVISION OF CONTINUOUS NUTRITION AND HOSPITAL FOOD SERVICES, WITH SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT, LOCAL PRODUCTION OF MEALS AND DISTRIBUTION TO THE HOSPITAL UNIVERSITÁRIO DE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11298646 Hiring a specialized company to provide infrastructure operation and TIS user support services, meeting the needs of the Gaffrée and Guinle University Hospital - HUGG/Unirio and t Deadline06 Mar 2026 11298647 Hiring a company specialized in providing technical services specialized in labor with exclusive dedication. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298648 Acquisition of inputs such as foodstuffs, consumable materials to meet the needs of the Institutional Restaurant and other products for the needs of the Administration of the Feder Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298649 Contracting of Work for Construction of the Complexo do Alemão Campus Deadline21 Feb 2026 11298650 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of biological materials for the IFFar Campuses. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298651 Acquisition of a system consisting of four (4) customized climatic chambers, designed for integration into the existing infrastructure and installation in an area to be suitable fo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11298652 Hiring of on-demand services, for preventive maintenance, operational qualification, and calibration, with supply of parts, for 05 (five) pieces of equipment, 04 (four) cell counte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11298653 Acquisition of checkered (non-slip) aluminum sheets. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11298654 Contracting of continuous service, without exclusive labor for corrective and preventive maintenance of the INCQS drinking water treatment and distribution system. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11298655 Acquisition of Controlled Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.007963/2025-08) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11298656 Acquisition of General Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.008118/2025-41) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11298657 Acquisition of medicines - Antibiotics. (PROCESS: 25410.007976/2025-79) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11298658 Recording of prices for possible acquisition of Material, Uniforms to serve Subsistence Services and Vehicle Drivers. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11298659 Hiring preventive and corrective maintenance services for air conditioning units, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its a Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298660 Hiring a specialized company to supply, manufacture, assemble and install bespoke furniture and joinery items to meet the needs of municipal departments Deadline25 Feb 2026 11298661 Acquisition of medical material and dressings to meet the needs of the Health Department Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298662 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES, AND IN INSTALLATION, UNINSTALLATION AND REINSTALLATION SERVICES OF AIR CONDITIONING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298663 ACQUISITION OF SANITIZERS AND CLEANING MATERIALS FOR THE INTEREST OF HOSPITAL GENERAL MANOEL ASUNAÇÃO PIRES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF AQUIRAZ/Ce. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11298664 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of dental materials - radiology - to serve the University of Santa Catarina (UFSC) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11298665 Gardening and Mowing Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11298666 Contracting of ongoing preventive, corrective and predictive maintenance services for VoIP telephone networks, structured communication networks and optical fiber networks, on the Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298667 Acquisition, through price registration, of locksmith materials, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Annex I of the Tender Notice. NOTE: T Deadline24 Feb 2026 11298668 Hiring a legal entity to provide waste and/or construction debris collection services, with the supply of dumpsters. according to conditions, quantities and requirements establishe Deadline26 Feb 2026 11298669 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in the field of engineering to provide painting services at the Military Justice Prosecutor's Office in Belém/PA, located at Travessa 14 de Ma Deadline25 Feb 2026 11298670 Acquisition of 04 (four) new vehicles, brand new, white, two vehicles in the MEDIUM SUV category and two pick-up utility vehicles (one with a double cabin and the other with a sing Deadline27 Feb 2026 11298671 Price registration, for future and eventual hiring of a company to rent equipment/sim systems, lighting system and LED panel, intended for events held by the Municipality of União Deadline03 Mar 2026 11298672 Hiring of a specialized company to provide vehicle rental services for school transport to serve public school students, with fuel and driver, aimed at transporting students from t Deadline26 Feb 2026 11298673 Acquisition / Supply of Basic Baskets, in accordance with the terms, conditions, quantities and specifications contained in the Tender Notice and its Annexes, especially Annex I - Deadline23 Feb 2026 11298674 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in engineering services for the construction of 20 (twenty) housing units, in compliance with the MCMV - FNHIS sub 50 program in the MUNICIPALI Deadline21 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us