Brazil Tenders - 17 February 2026

10 tenders published in Brazil on 17 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 February 2026, across industries like Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11455584 Contratação de Empresa especializada para a Revisão do ENREDD+ Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455589 Manifestação de Interesse - Substituição de chillers / HCFC-22 ou HCFC-123 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11456483 Manifestação de Interesse - Substituição de chillers / HCFC-22 ou HCFC-123 Manifestação de Interesse - Substituição de chillers / HCFC-22 ou HCFC-123 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11456501 Contratação de Empresa especializada para a Revisão do ENREDD+ Contratação de Empresa especializada para a Revisão do ENREDD+ Deadline25 Feb 2026 11456547 Contratação de serviços técnicos especializados de consultoria prévia e acompanhamento da execução da obra de reforma e modernização da Sala de Situação, áreas operacio Deadline20 Feb 2026 11464174 ACQUISITION OF AUDIO, VIDEO, LIGHTING, PHOTOGRAPHY AND ACCESSORIES EQUIPMENT, AS WELL AS MULTIPURPOSE ROOM INSTALLATION SERVICE, FOR THE NATIONAL CIVIL AVIATION AGENCY ANAC - ITEM Deadline18 Feb 2026 11464286 PREACH 90024/2025 - ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE AND DECORATION, CARPETS, INTENDED FOR THE MODERNIZATION OF STRATEGIC ENVIRONMENTS AT ANAC HEADQUARTERS. Deadline22 Feb 2026 11464287 AUCTION 90017/2025 - ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS FURNITURE TO MEET THE NEEDS OF ANAC DE BSB AND SJC. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11464288 REGISTRATION OF SERVER GUSTAVO DE PAULA E OLIVEIRA IN THE INNOVATION IN AVIATION - FUNDAMENTALS TRAINING EVENT, PROMOTED BY THE INTERNATIONAL CIVIL AVIATION ORGANIZATION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11464289 REGISTRATION OF SERVIDORA RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO IN THE ESG EVENT ON THE MANAGEMENT OF SOCIAL IMPACT PROJECTS. Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us