Brazil Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

493 tenders published in Brazil on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 February 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11556862 Hiring of continuous support services for people with disabilities to meet the demand of the Federal University of Western Bahia, to be carried out under an exclusive workforce ded Deadline09 Mar 2026 11556867 Acquisition of 01 (one) PERUA/MINI VAN/minivan type vehicle - MPV characterized as a São Manuel Municipal Civil Guard vehicle Deadline05 Mar 2026 11556959 Price Registration for hiring a specialized company to provide security guard services to work in municipal schools and CMEI in the municipality of Sertanópolis Deadline12 Mar 2026 11557204 Price registration for future acquisition of ALUNO/CJA04 MDF set Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557357 HIRING HEAVY MACHINERY RENTAL SERVICES, AIMING TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL SECRETARIAT OF WORKS, TRAFFIC AND URBAN DESIGN AND SANITATION OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PRAINHA/PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557359 PRICE REGISTRATION for hiring a company to purchase CLEANING MATERIALS AND HYGIENE PRODUCTS intended for the needs of the Secretariats belonging to the City Hall of the Municipalit Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557361 Hiring of a company to carry out renovation and adaptation of the North East Regional Administration building of the Municipality of Ribeirão Preto/SP, according to the notice and Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557364 Hiring of preventive maintenance and calibration services for laboratory equipment, for the Ribeirão Preto Water and Sewage Department, as published in its annexes. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557370 Acquisition of a Hydraulic Excavator to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Agriculture and Environment - Agreement 342/2025 SEAB Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557372 Hiring a pre-qualified company for technical services specialized in civil engineering for the paving of several streets in the Municipality of São Benedito CE (Pedra Tosca in Sí Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557376 PRICE REGISTRATION for the provision of mechanical, preventive and corrective maintenance services, including the supply of spare parts, accessories in general for light and utilit Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557380 PRICE REGISTRATION for the provision of brucellosis and tuberculosis examination services in dairy or subsistence cattle, meeting the needs of the Administration. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557384 PRICE REGISTRATION for supply, transport and delivery of strawberry seedlings, free from Xanthonoma Fragane and Colletctrichum acutatum, including the following varieties: San Andr Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557389 Record of prices for future hiring of a company specialized in running training and qualification courses to be carried out by the Municipal Department of Social Assistance, in acc Deadline05 Mar 2026 11557393 Acquisition of bread Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557395 Hiring funeral services, with supply of funeral urns Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557586 Aquisição de Materiais de Construção a serem entregues no estado do Pará Aquisição de Materiais de Construção a serem entregues no estado do Pará Deadline27 Feb 2026 11561044 UNODC - Consultoria para Treinamento sobre Combate ao Tráfico de Pessoas no Pará UNODC - Consultoria para Treinamento sobre Combate ao Tráfico de Pessoas no Par Deadline16 Mar 2026 11561202 UNODC - Consultoria para Treinamento sobre Combate ao Tráfico de Pessoas no Pará Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563195 Apoio ao Plano de Implementação e Monitoramento de Índices Míniimos de EE Apoio ao Plano de Implementação e Monitoramento de Índices Míniimos de EE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11566914 The object of this tender is to register prices for future and possible contracts for the rental service of motorcycle-type vehicles, in order to meet the needs of the municipal gu Deadline11 Mar 2026 11566968 Acquisition, through a Special Uniform Price Registration System. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11566971 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out construction works and services for a square in Povoado B Deadline11 Mar 2026 11566972 Assignment of Use, for consideration, of an area, measuring 2,318,306 m² (two million, three hundred and eighteen thousand, three hundred and six square meters), called Gleba 12, Deadline11 Mar 2026 11566973 Price registration for contracting the provision of common engineering services, with the due supply of all necessary materials, aimed at the Manufacturing of Military Operations B Deadline10 Mar 2026 11566974 The purpose of this bidding process is PRICE REGISTRATION for the eventual acquisition of computer equipment and accessories, in accordance with the specifications contained in thi Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566975 The present intention is to register IRP prices for the eventual acquisition of cleaning materials, teaching materials, office hours and materials for building maintenance, to meet Deadline13 Mar 2026 11566976 Acquisition of permanent materials classified as METAL, provided for in PAASSEx 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566977 Acquisition of parts for maintenance of electrical and combustion air compressors, cutting machines and chainsaws for SAR Squadron of the 1¨/8¨ GAV. PAG 67222.009469/2025-37. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11566978 Acquisition of clothing material for the Accommodation and Special Charges Section of BASC. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566979 Price registration for contracting services from a specialized company, aimed at providing simultaneous translation services, in the languages: Spanish and English into Portuguese, Deadline10 Mar 2026 11566980 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual acquisition and installation of air conditioning units, wireless presenter for slides, minibar for corporate use, column drinking fountai Deadline10 Mar 2026 11566985 Hiring company(ies) to carry out service and maintenance, divided into the following segments: 1 Building Maintenance: Routine civil, electrical and hydraulic repairs; 2 Painting Deadline10 Mar 2026 11566987 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of mmh-insulated needle for nerve block for plexus anesthesia, to me Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566989 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines - clindamycin and other injectables, to meet the demand Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566990 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of mmh puncture needles, ultrasound paper and other inputs, to meet Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566991 Acquisition of Medicines PME RMS-2 PE 90044/2025 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566992 Provision of specialized services for replacing 3-way globe valve with actuator in the factory's CAQ (Hot Water Center) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11566993 Acquisition of a 3-way Globe Valve with actuator 6 and check valve 8. Consider the references described in the terms of reference. ITEM 1: Globe Valve, DN 6´ (150), DIVERGENT, 3-w Deadline09 Mar 2026 11566995 Contracting of works and engineering services aimed at implementing the 1st stage of asphalt paving and drainage, of the connection road between the village of Alto Santo Antônio Deadline11 Mar 2026 11566997 Hiring of a company to provide light boiler services for ships subordinate to the Southeast Naval Patrol Group Command. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11566998 Spare parts for the Clin Fleet. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11566999 Acquisition of a distiller to prepare samples for total sulfide and cyanide tests, including installation and training services. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11567000 Purchase of health products in installments, including inputs for women's health (wooden Ayres spatula and others), for CHC/UFPR. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567001 Armed surveillance services, day and night, comprising the supply of labor, uniforms, materials and equipment, in accordance with specifications, conditions, quantities and require Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567003 Price registration with specialized company(ies) for the supply, manufacturing, assembly, installation and maintenance of modular and custom-made furniture, aiming to meet the need Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567006 Hiring a specialized company for the construction service of the Regional Inspectorate of Cerejeiras-RO. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567012 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of services, administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of legitimization documents, in the form of an electronic, Deadline12 Mar 2026 11567016 Hiring a company that operates a Health Care Plan, in the Business Collective modality, National coverage, for CRBio-07 employees and their dependents. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567020 Hiring engineering services to carry out renovation of the CRCSP headquarters building to obtain the AVCB Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567022 Acquisition of equipment for the air conditioning system installed at the CRCSP Headquarters Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567024 Hiring a company specialized in recording, editing and transmitting courses, lectures and events via social media, meeting the conditions and requirements established in the Notice Deadline13 Mar 2026 11567025 Hiring of a company specialized in motorcycle freight services, to serve the Greater São Paulo region, covering 02 (two) service stations, from Monday to Friday, from 9:00 am to 6 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567026 Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação de empresa especializada para a prestação de serviços de motorista, sob regime de dedicação exclusiva de mão de obra, em caráter contín Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567027 Future acquisition of partitions, raised floors, vinyl covering and doors, necessary to replace those existing in the INSS Central Administration Headquarters Building in Brasília Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567028 Hiring continuous engineering services for the implementation, uninstallation and relocation of data and voice network points and the supply of materials relating to network infras Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567029 Acquisition of tools to serve the Public Defender's Office of the State of Rondônia. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11567030 Hiring a company specialized in civil engineering to carry out common engineering services, aiming at the implementation of the new DPE/MA Service Center, including the supply of a Deadline12 Mar 2026 11567031 Hiring of a company specialized in providing services in the renovation and expansion of the water supply system in the CTA village to meet the demand of the DSEI AMAPA AND NORTH O Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567032 Hiring an engineering company for the Construction of a Covered Synthetic Grass Court, in the municipality of Bujari/AC. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567033 The purpose of this Term of Reference is the Price Registration aimed at the future hiring of a company to supply and deliver materials and packaging to meet the actions of the ´� Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567034 Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services on energy generation equipment (generator sets), to meet the actions of the p Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567035 The object of this tender is the hiring of a Legal Entity specialized in providing licenses for the annual use of digital platforms for graphic design, video editing and image bank Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567036 Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação de empresa para fornecimento/confecção de carimbos, refis, cópias de chaves, impressões e outros serviços correlatos, em atendimento às n Deadline13 Mar 2026 11567037 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of Legal Entities, for the supply, on demand, of CONSUMER MATERIAL AND PERMANENT MATERIAL (water, ice, coffee, sugar, containers a Deadline06 Mar 2026 11567038 Registration of prices for hiring a legal entity, for the acquisition of acrylic signs of the Sector Strategic Map, with the aim of meeting the demands of the State Secretariat for Deadline06 Mar 2026 11567039 Hiring a Legal Entity to supply electronic equipment to meet the technology-related demands of the Attorney General's Office of the State of Acre - PGE/AC, according to the quantit Deadline06 Mar 2026 11567040 Record of prices for contracting continuous administrative and operational support services, through jobs, in a contract for a unit price, with exclusive labor dedication regime, t Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567041 Price Registration aimed at the acquisition of the following Health Products, through a bidding process, in the Electronic Auction modality: OPME Materials (Ortheses, Prostheses an Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567042 Acquisition of medicines - nutritional group. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11567043 Price Registration - COFFEE SAMPLE ROASTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11567044 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11567045 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11567046 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline19 Mar 2026 11567047 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline19 Mar 2026 11567048 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567049 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567050 Supply of HYBRID THERMAL CAMERA AND ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR MONITORING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11567051 Price Registration System for the eventual hiring of a company specialized in the supply of marmitex-type meals (warm), at lunch, per person, and in the supply of snacks, to meet t Deadline06 Mar 2026 11567052 Possible purchase of Tires, Tubes and Accessories. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11567053 Price registration for occasional vehicle rental service for personnel transport. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567054 Acquisition of computer supplies and electronic materials to meet the needs of SEMAS/PA. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11567055 Price registration for contracting operating vehicle rental services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567056 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline09 Mar 2026 11567057 Price registration for purchasing nutritional supplements - legal demand Deadline09 Mar 2026 11567058 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY TO EXECUTE WORKS AND SERVICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS IN THE RURAL AREA IN MUNICIPALITIES OF THE STATE OF PIAUÍ (ALTO LONGÁ, Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567059 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY TO EXECUTE WORKS AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES FOR A WET WALKWAY IN THE RURAL AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PIO IX - Pi Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567060 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY TO EXECUTE WORKS AND SERVICES TO REPAIR A LOCAL ROAD WITH PRIMARY COATING IN THE RURAL AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITIES OF CANAVIEIRA AND OEIRAS - Pi Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567061 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out paving works and services on cobblestone covering 5,352.0 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567062 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out works and services for the construction of a sidewalk and Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567063 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out paving works and services on cobblestone covering 12,431. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11567342 Provision of an independent review of Independent Environmental and Social Impact Assessments, Environmental and Social Management P lans (ESMPs) and Indigenous People´s Plans (IP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567343 Contratação de empresa para desenho e implementação de Pesquisa de Opinião Contratação de empresa para desenho e implementação de Pesquisa de Opinião Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us