Brazil Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

484 tenders published in Brazil on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Telecom, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Telecom, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11711097 Acquisition of an interactive self-service solution and printing supplies, comprising 01 (one) industrial standard Self-Service Terminal (Totem) and 1,000 (thousand) rolls of therm Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711098 Contracting of guarantee and support for a load balancing solution for dedicated Radware Alteon internet links, to meet the needs of SENAC in Minas Gerais. The description provided Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711099 Contracting of ongoing Virtual Warehouse services, also known as BPO (Business Process Outsourcing) for Sesc in Minas, using an online marketplace-type platform for purchases, with Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711100 Acquisition of cleaning material. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711101 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of consumable materials for customs and repression activities, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements establis Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711102 Implementation of SRP aiming at the future, eventual and installments acquisition of consumable materials medical-hospital materials/dressing - 'MATERIALS FOR MEASUREMENT' - (Medic Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711103 Hiring of continued executive driver services, to be carried out with exclusive dedication of labor to meet the needs of the Superintendency of the Institute of National Historical Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711109 Acquisition of Pedagogical Materials intended for the maintenance of the Application College in the city of Araguaína. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11711111 Acquisition of Conservation equipment such as Industrial Freezer. Attention, the description must be considered according to TR. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711113 Price registration for future acquisition of identification bracelets, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711116 Possible acquisition of hydraulic and mercenary materials, aiming to meet the demands of the Joaquim Nabuco foundation. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711117 Price Registration System for future and eventual textile acquisition for fixing and occlusion. Protocol: 24.647.197-5. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711120 Price registration for future purchase of multivitamins. Protocol nº 24.646.836-2 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711124 Acquisition of thermal boxes, reusable ice and digital thermometers, intended for the transport and distribution of vaccines, supplies and medicines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711129 Acquisition of a vehicle to meet the needs of the Health Surveillance sector, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annex Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711131 Acquisition of orthopedic threads, needled suture threads, needleless suture threads, cesarean section threads, obstetric kit threads, hospital tape and bone wax, aiming to meet th Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711133 The object of this tender is the acquisition of various permanent equipment and materials and equipment in general for a specialized care unit at Hospital São Marcelino Champagnat Deadline20 Mar 2026 11711135 The object of this tender is the acquisition of various permanent equipment and materials and equipment in general for a specialized care unit at Hospital São Marcelino Champagnat Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711138 The object of this tender is the acquisition of various permanent equipment and materials and equipment in general for a specialized care unit at Hospital São Marcelino Champagnat Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711146 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of lenses, frames, cases and Blue Pad, for Optica da Cidadania, according to specifications contained in Annex I, Term of Refer Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711152 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Laboratory Inputs with equipment on loan, under the conditions established in this notic Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711155 The object of the bidding is the provision of School Transport Services for the State Public Education Network EEEP DONA CREUSA DO CARMO ROCHA and EEMTI WALTER SÁ CAVALCANTE of th Deadline23 Mar 2026 11711168 The object of the bidding is the provision of TECHNOLOGICAL UPDATE SERVICE SERVICES FOR THE SULZER SMN 402-800 PUMP OF ETA GAVIÃO ON DEMAND, under the conditions established in th Deadline30 Mar 2026 11711171 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of ORTHESES AND PROSTHESES, under the conditions established in this Notice and its annexes Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711183 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this notice and its annex Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711188 The object of the bidding is the provision of Insurance Contracting services to provide insurance coverage for Group Life Insurance (VG) and Collective Personal Accidents (APC) for Deadline30 Mar 2026 11711191 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Notice and its annex Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711194 Acquisition of educational and sporting material Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711198 Hiring engineering services for corrective maintenance of medium voltage installations at Santos Air Base Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711204 Construction and Implementation of a Hydrological Station. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711240 Contracting of continuous management services for the automatic collection of tolls on highways, on demand, in post-paid mode, through the use of electronic tags (TAG Vehicle Ident Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711241 Contracting of continuous personal mobile telephone services (SMP), in Local and National Long Distance modalities, via a nationally available mobile network with digital technolog Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711242 Supply and application of trivalent seasonal influenza vaccines to the Headquarters of the Federal Court of Auditors and the Serzedello Corrêa ISC Institute, in Brasília/DF, in t Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711243 Hiring a specialized company to provide reception services for Telebras' headquarters, through the supply of exclusive labor, in accordance with the conditions contained in the Ter Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711244 Contracting of continuous insurance service for the fleet of official vehicles of the Court of Justice of Piauí with coverage throughout the national territory, without mileage li Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711245 Continuous supply of LTO-8 data cartridges and LTO cleaning cartridges, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Terms of Reference. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711246 Hiring a legal entity to provide technical services for preventive and corrective maintenance, conservation and technical assistance, with the supply of parts, for elevators instal Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711247 Hiring of graphic services for the supply of envelopes, invitations, magazines, diplomas, labels and bound folders, through a price registration system, under the terms and conditi Deadline23 Mar 2026 11711248 Hiring an outsourcing company to supply labor to work in IT Support at storage locations, remote transmission points and voting locations, in accordance with the conditions and req Deadline26 Mar 2026 11711249 Continuous service contracting, without exclusive dedication of labor, monthly rental, including installation and subsequent maintenance, of 2 (two) 40 kVA UPSs with battery banks Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711250 Hiring specialized company(s) to provide vehicle rental services. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711251 Acquisition of Information Technology equipment for TRE-PI, including implementation services, technology transfer (hards-on) and solution guarantee Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711252 Acquisition of Customized Furniture. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711253 Hiring continuous air and land ticket agency services to meet the demand of the Federal University of Vales do Jequitinhonha and Mucuri Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711254 Acquisition of dental surgical instruments Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711255 Supply of CA-50 and CA-60 steel frames Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711295 HIRING A COMPANY TO PERFORM COMMON ENGINEERING SERVICES REGARDING PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE BUILDING MAINTENANCE ON IFMA PROPERTY AND FACILITIES, in accordance with the conditions Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711432 Hiring a company specialized in leasing a CCTV and access control system for the Judiciary Section of Espírito Santo. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11711588 Acquisition of basic food baskets, the items must be packaged in transparent, non-toxic, suitable and reinforced plastic packaging, with an expiration date of at least 1 (one) year Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711638 Acquisition, through price registration, of food and pantry materials, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Annex I of the bidding notice. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711708 Acquisition of feed and foodstuffs in general, in installments, depending on demand, for nutrition of CETAS/CE animals, under the conditions established in the Terms of Reference. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711711 Ultrapure Argon Gas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711713 Purchase of eyewash shower Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711714 Acquisition of safety material and individual and collective protective equipment (EPI/EPC). Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711715 Acquisition of an industrial shredder. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711716 Contracting of continued monthly preventive and corrective maintenance services for elevators, with the supply of labor, parts, materials and all inputs necessary for full operatio Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711718 Hiring continuous preventive/corrective maintenance services/installation and uninstallation of air conditioning units, drinking fountains and refrigerators with supply of parts an Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711720 Integrated hiring of a specialized company to prepare the basic and executive architectural and complementary engineering projects (on a BIM platform) and execution of the REQUALIF Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711722 Acquisition of Consumable Material (Urine Collector) - By Repetition Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711723 Acquisition of 01 (one) Horizontal Hospital Autoclave, over 500 liters, with installation, operational qualification and training, for the Dona Íris Hospital and Maternity, as des Deadline17 Mar 2026 11711724 The purpose of this notice is the supply of equipment, such as: Industrial Blender type Mixer, Industrial Digital Scale with Column and Bath Chairs, both intended for hospital and Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711725 Hiring a specialized company for the construction of the Headquarters Building of the Judiciary Subsection of Diamantino-MT, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711728 Acquisition, through the price registration system, of 34 (thirty-four) LED Televisions, Smart TV Type, 55 Inches and 34 (thirty-four) Mobile TV Stands, according to quantities and Deadline16 Mar 2026 11711729 Electronic Bidding - Hiring a company to supply FISH, through price registration, for distribution to socially vulnerable families accompanied by social assistance services, progra Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711731 Construction of 25 (twenty-five) housing units from the FNHIS Sub 50 program, in the Itaguaçu Solar Lot, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11711732 Acquisition of Sports Equipment, proposed in SIGA Agreement No. 36/2025, SIGA Proposal No. 64/2025 Administrative Process No. 2025-4MRK1. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11711736 Hiring of a company specialized in supplying vehicles, aiming to meet the demands of the Coexistence and Strengthening of Links Service (SCFV) in the municipality of Bodoquena-MS, Deadline16 Mar 2026 11720362 2ª RODADA - Consultoria para criar piloto de SBN em drenagem sustentável no RJ Deadline13 Mar 2026 11720377 2ª RODADA - Consultoria para criar piloto de SBN em drenagem sustentável no RJ 2ª RODADA - Consultoria para criar piloto de SBN em drenagem sustentável no RJ Deadline13 Mar 2026 11720788 Contratação de consultoria PJ para diagnóstico nacional sobre conflitos agrários Deadline25 Mar 2026 11720789 Consultoria PJ para Acesso a Financiamento de Projetos Estratégicos da SEI Deadline27 Mar 2026 11720814 Consultoria PJ para Acesso a Financiamento de Projetos Estratégicos da SEI Consultoria PJ para Acesso a Financiamento de Projetos Estratégicos da SEI Deadline27 Mar 2026 11720818 Contratação de consultoria PJ para diagnóstico nacional sobre conflitos agrários Contratação de consultoria PJ para diagnóstico nacional sobre conflitos agr Deadline25 Mar 2026 11723458 Acquisition of foodstuffs intended for preparing meals for convicts and employees of this Prison Unit during the months of March and April 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11723462 Acquisition of foodstuffs intended for school meals for students in the municipal public education network Deadline19 Mar 2026 11723467 Hiring of a specialized company to provide installment supply services for meals, covering production, preparation, marketing and distribution, destined for the Municipal Secretari Deadline20 Mar 2026 11723518 Hiring a company to provide food supply services (coffee break and brunch) to meet Naor's needs. President Prudente Deadline27 Mar 2026 11723519 Hiring a company to provide food supply services (Coffee Break + Brunch) to meet the needs of Naor Ribeirão Preto Deadline25 Mar 2026 11723520 Hiring a company to provide food supply services (Coffee Break + Brunch) to meet the needs of Naor Franco da Rocha Deadline23 Mar 2026 11723521 Hiring a company to provide Buffet food service (coffee break and brunch) Naor Barretos Deadline19 Mar 2026 11723522 Electronic Bidding - The object of this tender is the costly concession of the use of public space, located on the campus of Fundação Oswaldo Cruz/RJ (Fiocruz) Rio de Janeiro, to Deadline19 Mar 2026 11723523 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual provision of logistical support services in Accommodation, Food Supply and Space Rental, to serve the St Deadline23 Mar 2026 11723524 Hiring a company specialized in providing services for the implementation, management and administration of food and meal assistance, through magnetic and/or electronic cards, with Deadline23 Mar 2026 11723701 Supply of materials for the execution of civil construction services for the Palácio 9 de Julho, according to specifications contained in the Terms of Reference, through the Price Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us