Brazil Tenders - 7 March 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

414 tenders published in Brazil on 7 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 7 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11760713 Acquisition of automatic replacement ophthalmic medicines, registered and standardized by the Pharmacy and Therapeutics Committee of HOSPITAL FEDERAL DOS SERVIDORES DO ESTADO, as t Deadline18 Mar 2026 11760714 Acquisition of Oncology Grade I medications, automatic replacement, registered and standardized by the Pharmacy and Therapeutics Commission (CFT) of the Hospital Federal dos Servid Deadline17 Mar 2026 11760715 Reuse of records for acquisition of Input Grid POLIGLECAPRONE AND POLIDIOXANONE SUTURE THREADS in electronic Auction 90113/2025 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11760716 Radiofrequency ablation electrode kit (needle) and neutral electrode with radiofrequency generator, length 15 to 20 cm. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11760717 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Enteral, Oral, Parenteral Diets, Nutritional Supplements and Enteral Nutrition Equipment, with equipment lending, to meet the nee Deadline18 Mar 2026 11760719 Acquisition of Antibiotics, Serums and Electrolytes (GCALC) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11760721 Hiring a calibration service for refrigerators with a temperature control panel, digital thermometers, pressure gauges and digital thermo-hygrometers located in inpatient units, ou Deadline24 Mar 2026 11760723 Price registration for eventual acquisition of health products: Respiratory Materials - part IV, in order to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11760726 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Health Products - SURGICAL FIRES, SURGICAL SCREENS AND HEMOSTATICS, in order to meet the needs of the University Hospital of Lagarto (Hosp Deadline23 Mar 2026 11760728 ACQUISITION OF HEALTH PRODUCTS - EVENTUAL AND INSTALLMENT ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS FOR HOSPITAL USE, USED BY THE PHYSIOTHERAPY AND REHABILITATION UNIT (WALKER, BEAN BALL, ELASTIC BA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11760730 Reissue of Electronic Bidding nº 90.108/2025 - ACQUISITION OF MECHANICAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11760732 Acquisition of Cleaning Materials and Hygiene Products. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11760743 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous support services with exclusive dedication of labor, covering the positions of the Clothing Processing Service, House Deadline30 Mar 2026 11760753 Electric platform car platforms Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us