Brazil Tenders - 9 March 2026

22 tenders published in Brazil on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11768250 Clipping and Monitoring Services for Media and Social Networks Deadline20 Mar 2026 11768391 Serviços de Clipping e Monitoramento de Mídia e Redes Sociais Serviços de Clipping e Monitoramento de Mídia e Redes Sociais Deadline20 Mar 2026 11773796 PREACH 90024/2025 - ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE AND DECORATION, PAINTINGS, DESTINED FOR THE MODERNIZATION OF STRATEGIC ENVIRONMENTS AT ANAC HEADQUARTERS. Deadline05 Apr 2026 11775220 UNODC - Consultoria para Treinamento sobre Combate ao Tráfico de Pessoas no Pará Deadline16 Mar 2026 11775240 MI para apliar Centrais de Regeneração e Armazenamento de Fluidos Refriger (CRA) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11775300 Manifestação de Interesse - Substituição de chillers / HCFC-22 ou HCFC-123 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775415 Manifestação de Interesse - Identificação de Centros de Apoio à Reciclagem e Reg Deadline16 Mar 2026 11775635 Contratacao de servicos de consultoria de Tecnico Especializado em Gestao Social Deadline16 Mar 2026 11775676 Consultoria Individual para apoiar a CGE do Acre na adequação e processos às práticas internacionais de auditoria interna, para alcançar o nível 2 de maturidade e promover a Deadline17 Mar 2026 11775677 Contratacao de servicos de consultoria de Especialista Tecnico em Gestao Ambiental Deadline16 Mar 2026 11775678 Contratacao de servicos de consultoria de Tecnico Especializado em Regularizacao Ambiental Deadline16 Mar 2026 11775679 Contratacao de servicos de consultoria de Especialista em Negocios Deadline16 Mar 2026 11775680 Contratacao de servicos de consultoria de Especialista em Comunicacao Deadline16 Mar 2026 11775681 Contratacao de servicos de consultoria de Especialista em Comunidades Tradicionais Deadline16 Mar 2026 11776037 Provision of an independent review of Independent Environmental and Social Impact Assessments, Environmental and Social Management P lans (ESMPs) and Indigenous People´s Plans (IP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11776118 MI para apliar Centrais de Regeneração e Armazenamento de Fluidos Refriger (CRA) MI para apliar Centrais de Regeneração e Armazenamento de Fluidos Refriger (CR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11776273 UNODC Consulting Services for Training on Combating Human Trafficking in Pará Deadline16 Mar 2026 11776303 PROVISION OF ECONOMIC MODELLING SERVICES IN THE AREA OF CIRCULAR ECONOMY IN BRAZIL PROVISION OF ECONOMIC MODELLING SERVICES IN THE AREA OF CIRCULAR ECONOMY IN BRAZ Deadline13 Mar 2026 11785241 Hiring of pest control, thermofogging, atomization and purging services. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11785247 Acquisition of permanent materials authorized by PAASSEx 2026 for the 3rd Anti-Aircraft Artillery Battery. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11785328 Purchase of foodstuffs Deadline19 Mar 2026 11786222 Electronic Auction - Production of PVC Identity Cards Deadline20 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us