Brazil Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

432 tenders published in Brazil on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11835717 Regular acquisition of nutritional formulas, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the State Department of Health SES/DF, according to specifications and quantities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835719 Hiring of specialized technical services to carry out the work to implement the CEU of Culture in 10 (ten) municipalities in Pará. The resources come from the PAC Growth Accelerat Deadline27 Mar 2026 11835721 Hiring a company specialized in works and engineering services for the construction of a Full-Time School Unit with 13 classrooms, following the standard typology of the National E Deadline26 Mar 2026 11835723 Acquisition of SUGAR, this product is intended for use by employees in administrative activities and institutional events in favor of the Administration of the Municipality of Salv Deadline24 Mar 2026 11835725 Acquisition of CLEANING MATERIALS (BROOM, SQUEEGEE AND SHOVEL), this product is intended for use by employees in administrative activities and institutional events in favor of the Deadline24 Mar 2026 11835727 The object of this tender is the Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines - Neuromuscular Blocker, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835730 Acquisition of materials to be used in extensions of the treated water network in rural locations in the Municipality of Caxias do Sul RS, according to the Terms of Reference, Anne Deadline09 Apr 2026 11835732 Acquisition of kits for the analysis of Cyanotoxins (Cylinderspermopsin, Microcystin and Saxitoxin), according to the Terms of Reference, Annex I, of the Notice. Deadline08 Apr 2026 11835734 Acquisition of Hydraulic Material, Accessories, Rubbers, Miscellaneous and Out of Line, to replace the Warehouse stock, according to the Terms of Reference, Annex I. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11835736 Acquisition of padlocks used in the protection and preservation of heritage, in accordance with the Term of Reference Annex I. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11835738 Acquisition of furniture and equipment, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835741 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the production of institutional promotional materials, visual identity items and personalized educational materials intended Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835743 Price Registration for eventual and future hiring of a company to provide Technical Support and Engineering Services, including construction management, environmental licensing, la Deadline26 Mar 2026 11835745 Hiring of catering services, to be carried out under the exclusive dedication of labor regime, according to the specifications contained in the table below, observing the condition Deadline25 Mar 2026 11835749 Acquisition of equipment for a Videowall solution with installation, Televisions and Video Switcher for the DNIT Regional Superintendency in Rio Grande do Sul, in accordance with t Deadline24 Mar 2026 11835751 Provision, through a price registration system, of barcode scanners to optimize workflow, in order to promote greater efficiency in the digitization and management of the public pr Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835753 PR for supply and installation of blinds and films Deadline27 Mar 2026 11835755 Acquisition of CONSUMPTION MATERIALS AND EXPEDIENT MATERIALS (A4 PAPER), through the PRICE REGISTRY, to meet the maintenance of operational routines developed by the sectors of the Deadline24 Mar 2026 11835757 Formation of Price Records for the eventual acquisition of Notebooks and Monitors, to meet the needs of renewing the technological park of the Judiciary of Piauí, in accordance wi Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835760 Hiring an IT solution consists of renewing support, warranty and updating the software relating to perpetual on-premise Qlik Sense Enterprise Core licenses and acquiring named lice Deadline30 Mar 2026 11835762 ACCESS SERVICE TO PROPERTY VALUATION SYSTEM, with training and technical support, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Terms of Reference. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11836855 Hiring of a company specialized in on-demand rental services of fixed-wing aircraft (airplanes), with land landing capabilities, duly approved by ANAC, for the transportation of pe Deadline25 Mar 2026 11837379 SISRP Electronic Auction No.: 90023/2025 - Acquisition of audio, video and photo materials to meet UFRN's demands for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11837429 Acquisition of laboratory material to serve various sectors of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro - UFTM Deadline30 Mar 2026 11837654 Hiring a bidding notice publication service, on demand, in a daily newspaper with large circulation in the state of Ceará, through a specialized company in the journalistic or adv Deadline30 Mar 2026 11837656 Provision of management services for the supply of foreign bibliographic material Deadline25 Mar 2026 11837658 Hiring a specialized company to carry out interconnection services for the electricity feeder (energy generator) to the S36 Oncohematology block, at the Hospital Universitário Reg Deadline26 Mar 2026 11837660 Contracting of common engineering, continuous, support and preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the supply of parts, equipment, consumable materials, inputs, for va Deadline25 Mar 2026 11837663 Minutes of price registration for ink supply Deadline26 Mar 2026 11849011 Aquisição de Eletrônicos e Eletrodomésticos para a Superintendência de Vigilância em Saúde do Trabalhador de Macapá-AP | Acquisition of Electronics and Electrical Appliance Deadline23 Mar 2026 11849335 Acordo de Longo Prazo (LTA) para prestação de serviço de manutenção preventiva e corretiva dos sistemas de ar-condicionado do escritório do UNICEF em Brasília. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11849556 Acquisition of backpacks and vests for use in field operations aimed at improving the surveillance and control of arboviruses in the State of Rio de Janeiro. Request for proposal Deadline13 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us