Brazil Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

339 tenders published in Brazil on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12093452 Acquisition of asset tag readers with Radio Frequency Identification (RFID). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093453 Acquisition of foodstuffs, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its Annexes. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12093465 Installment supply of hospital medical materials (bronchial cannula, endotracheal cannula, oro/nasotracheal cannula, KHER drain, gastric tube, among others), to serve the UEL Veter Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093470 Installment supply of suture threads of different models (non-absorbable, poliglecaprone, barbed; cerclage; catgut, among others), for the University Hospital (HU-UEL) and Universi Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093471 Greener Maricá Project, planting of native species in urban and restinga areas in the Municipality of Maricá - RJ Deadline13 Apr 2026 12093472 Acquisition of Mattresses Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093473 Acquisition of Ophthalmic Equipment, Clinical Furniture, Ophthalmic Lenses. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093474 Purchase of office supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093475 Supply of radial drilling machine Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093476 Acquisition of a television and a television stand for the 17th BPM/I Commander's room. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093477 Acquisition of Neurosurgical Material - Clip for intracranial aneurysm - OPME Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093478 Acquisition of Neurosurgery Material - Cervical Spine -OPME Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093479 Acquisition of tires to serve vehicles in the fleet of the Pacaembu penal complex I Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093480 Springs for cerebral embolization Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093481 Price Registration for future contracts for disposable materials II, for outpatient and hospital use. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093482 Acquisition of perishable, storable and fruit and vegetables foodstuffs. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093485 Specialized preventive and corrective maintenance services for air conditioning devices Deadline13 Apr 2026 12093486 Acquisition of historical uniforms for the Cayenne Ceremonial Battery of the 32nd Field Artillery Group Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093487 Acquisition of food cooking machine - popcorn maker Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093489 Operation and preventive maintenance of the SJRP CDP Sewage Treatment Station. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093491 Purchase of Cleaning Materials Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093493 Provision of corrective preventive maintenance services for industrial kitchen equipment, pest control services and water tank cleaning. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093494 Acquisition of consumables - failed building maintenance items, single delivery, to serve the General Salgado/SP Police Station. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093496 Purchase of consumer goods (disposable cups) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093503 Acquisition of Construction Materials and tools. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093512 Acquisition of equipment and vehicle filters based on average price per group, in a price registration system, in order to meet the administrative and vegetative life demands of th Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093520 Onerous assignment of use of real estate intended for the Installation of a Base Radio Station for the exploitation of cell phone services at the Air Force Academy (AFA). Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093523 Intention to Register Prices with a view to future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (CANNULAS) 03 - IRP - 096/2024. (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS N Deadline06 May 2026 12093526 Intention of Price Registration for future and possible ACQUISITION OF BODYBUILDING EQUIPMENT. Deadline06 May 2026 12093527 Intention to Register Prices for future and possible ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES AND PPE (MISCELLANEOUS) INTENTION OF RP 288/2024 (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRA Deadline06 May 2026 12093528 Acquisition of Covert Vehicle Trackers. Deadline07 May 2026 12093529 Intention to register the price, for future and possible ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (MISCELLANEOUS) 02. (FOR ITEMS 11, 13, 20, 21 and 22 THE DESCRIPTIONS PRESENT IN COMPRASGOV DO NOT Deadline06 May 2026 12093530 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Administrative Assistant and Typist Services. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12093531 Hiring Maintenance services for Anesthesia Devices. Deadline06 May 2026 12093532 Intention to register the price, for the future and possible acquisition of a hospital mattress - (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS PRESENT IN COMPRASGOV DO NOT COMPLY WITH THE ADMI Deadline06 May 2026 12093533 Continuous preventive, predictive and corrective maintenance services in central air conditioning systems, central type of chilled water, CAG (chiller), ventilation and exhaust sys Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093534 Hiring a company to meet the demands of furniture and pots for ornamental plants, to meet the demands of the Legislative Assembly of the State of Acre. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093535 Registration of prices for the purchase of cleaning utensils, to meet the demands of Municipal Schools, Municipal Early Childhood Education Centers (CMEIs) and Municipal Education Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093536 Record of prices for possible hiring of specialized companies to provide maintenance and conservation services for machines and equipment, in accordance with the conditions, quanti Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093537 Acquisition of permanent material for hospital use Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093538 Hiring a specialized company to provide integrated monitoring and security services, covering Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) systems, Electronic Alarm Systems, Access Control and Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093539 Hiring of a company specialized in providing travel advisory services and on-demand supply of national and international air tickets and international travel assistance insurance a Deadline15 Apr 2026 12093540 Acquisition of a double cabin pick-up vehicle to meet the demands of the Itabirito City Council. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093541 Hiring a company to provide Buffet services, with the supply of labor and inputs, for the Solemn Session to celebrate International Women's Day, promoted by the Viçosa City Counci Deadline14 Apr 2026 12093542 Audiovisual production services, covering recording, editing and live transmission, on a continuous basis, of the legislative activities of the Municipal Chamber of Vitória (CMV), Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093543 Hiring a specialized company to provide event promotion services covering the organization, execution, monitoring, assembly, disassembly and maintenance of all required infrastruct Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093548 Hiring of a company specialized in vehicle identification automation, for the provision of vehicle weight registration services for cargo vehicles, including the rental, installati Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093567 Price Registration for Acquisition of Isothermal Box Truck, as described in Annex I of the Notice. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093602 Acquisition of Electrical Inputs for the Installation of Motor Generators to serve the State Health Network Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093603 Acquisition of materials for the Environmental Management System (SGA) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093605 Hiring specialized packing, orderly movement and transport service of documentary collections, for the movement of the bibliographic collection to the Amadeu Amaral Library (BAA) d Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093607 Hiring an engineering company to carry out implementation services for 9 (nine) Honey Extraction and Processing Units, in several municipalities within the area of ​​operation Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093609 Possible acquisition of material for classrooms and sections of the Military College of Fortaleza. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093611 Acquisition of music band material Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093612 Hiring of a specialized company to adapt the electrical network of the 2nd Company of the 11th Supply Depot (2nd CIA/11¨ D Sup), in the city of Brasília/DF. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093614 Acquisition of Iron-Free Aluminum Sulfate Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093616 Acquisition of air conditioning devices Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093618 Acquisition of occupational safety materials. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093621 ACQUISITION OF HEALTH PRODUCTS - ORTHESES AND PROSTHESES (OPME), DESTINED FOR THE ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SPECIALTY, INCLUDING THE TRANSFER OF EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENTS ON A LENDING Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093623 Hiring a company specializing in the execution of engineering services to reinforce/recover the roof of the warehouse at the headquarters of the Santa Catarina Regional Superintend Deadline14 Apr 2026 12093625 Hiring a specialized company to provide common engineering services under an Exclusive Labor Dedication Regime with the supply of materials, as defined by RLC Conab, article 3, XCI Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093627 Acquisition of Microsoft Windows Server Data Center 2025 licensing (or higher version) with Software Assurance (SA). Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093629 Record of prices for future and eventual vehicle rental contracts to meet the needs of the Regional Council of Real Estate Brokers of the State of Minas Gerais CRECI/4th Region. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093631 Price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide licenses for the use of the Microsoft 365 Apps for Business productivity suite, in the form of an annual subscription Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093633 Hiring a company to provide technical services, consisting of carrying out an impairment test on movable and immovable assets in Crea-RS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093635 SINGLE ITEM Subscription of Microsoft 365 Business Standard licenses (SKU Microsoft 365 Business Standard), including Exchange Online Plan 1, plus Microsoft Teams Essentials licens Deadline13 Apr 2026 12093637 Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services for air conditioning units that are part of the CREF13/BA air conditioning and ref Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093639 Hiring a company to rent vehicles for the Regional Physical Education Council of the 21st Region/MA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093642 Contracting of continuous pest control, rat control, termite control and treatment against scorpions for the buildings that house the functional structure of the MRE in Brasília a Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093644 Acquisition of computer equipment, 8 corporate notebooks, according to specifications contained in the Terms of Reference. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093646 Hiring, on an exclusive basis, of a financial institution duly authorized by the Central Bank of Brazil, to provide continuous processing, payment and credit services for net amoun Deadline16 Apr 2026 12093647 Acquisition of materials for the DEMAI Glass Sector, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093650 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN CONSULTATIVE ENGINEERING FOR TECHNICAL AND OPERATIONAL ADVICE FOR THE MANAGEMENT PROCESS OF THE PE ON THE ROAD PROGRAM, IN THE ROAD DEPARTMENT OF PE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093652 HIRING A CONSULTANT COMPANY TO PREPARE THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEERING PROJECT FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PE-090 ROAD INTERSECTION, SECTION: ACCESS TO THE FUTURE INDUSTRIAL DISTRICT OF BO Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093654 Hiring a specialized company to provide repair and maintenance services on the property that houses the 25th Ciretran of Goioerê, located at Rua Mário Ribeiro, 131, in the Munici Deadline13 Apr 2026 12093657 Hiring a company specialized in providing services in the area of ​​engineering for the completion of UBSI TYPE II in the village of Vila Nova I, in the municipality of Barreir Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093659 Acquisition of Inputs, Instruments and Tools to meet the needs of the DSEI/CE. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093661 Hiring of services Hiring of Land Vehicle Driver Services for the DSEI GUATOC, to carry out activities to meet the needs of the Special Indigenous Health District - Guamá - Tocant Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093663 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of the supply of a sewage treatment system with adaptive release control, pumping stations and underground dumps designed to Deadline10 Apr 2026 12093665 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of English teaching material, for students in the final year of Early Childhood Education and the initial and final years of Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093667 Price Registration for the acquisition of liquid natural mineral water, without gas for the Public Defender's Office of the State of Bahia, according to the characteristics, quanti Deadline09 Apr 2026 12093668 Provision of licensing services for a kubernetes orchestration tool with technical support, installation and configuration of the solution, according to the conditions established Deadline14 Apr 2026 12093671 Supply of Steel Bar and Plate. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093673 Acquisition of Health Products - GENERAL USE MEDICAL HOSPITAL MATERIALS - REISSUE OF SRP BID No. 90.057/2025, in order to meet the needs of the Júlio Müller University (HUJM/UFMT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093677 Rental service for 02 (two) Electronic Time Clocks with facial recognition technology and/or biometrics for the ARCON Headquarters and the CCO Operational Control Center, which ful Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093682 Acquisition of General, Ophthalmological and Transplant Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093687 Acquisition of a Mobile Unit mounted on a zero KM motor vehicle, box truck type (chassis, implement - mobile infrastructure with a lateral advance), including the supply and instal Deadline13 Apr 2026 12093689 HIRING SPECIALIZED SERVICE IN CORRECTIVE, PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE, CALIBRATION AND ELECTRICAL SAFETY TESTS ON INTERMED DO BRAND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT to meet the needs of Fundação Par Deadline14 Apr 2026 12093691 Formation of Price Records for the eventual supply of OPME(s) for ORTHOPEDIC SURGERIES OF THE TYPE, BIPOLAR TECHNIQUE, UNDER THE CONSIGNMENT SYSTEM, aiming to meet the needs of the Deadline07 Apr 2026 12093693 Formation of a Unified Price Record for the eventual supply of Medical Devices of the MMH Drain type, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the State D Deadline09 Apr 2026 12097542 ACQUISITION OF LEVEL III-A BALLISTIC PROTECTION VESTS FOR OVERT USE AND MODULAR AND CONCEALED COVERS, INTENDED FOR THE INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION OF VILA VELHA/ES MUNICIPAL GUARD AGENTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098112 Pregão Eletrônico - Aquisição de materiais para atender demandas judiciais. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098144 Purchase of input Toilet paper - Delivery in installments Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098145 Purchase of disposable sheets Deadline13 Apr 2026 12098147 Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098149 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12098155 Acquisition of medication NINTEDANIBE ESYLATE-150MG- CAPSULE- OFEV Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098157 Hiring a company to PROVIDE SPECIALIZED SERVICES IN HEALTH - MULTIDISCIPLINARY TREATMENT, to meet legal demands. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098159 Acquisition of materials to meet legal demands Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098160 Uniforms Deadline13 Apr 2026 12098162 Hiring of Food Vouchers for temporary brigade employees Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098165 Hiring a company to PROVIDE SPECIALIZED HEALTH SERVICE - MULTIDISCIPLINARY TREATMENT, to meet legal demands. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098166 Hiring a company to PROVIDE SPECIALIZED HEALTH SERVICE to meet legal demands. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12098168 Acquisition of materials/supplies to support the Ostomy Scholarship Program Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098171 Hiring a Company to Provide Outsourced Outpatient/Clinical Treatment Services - Physiotherapy using the TREINI 7 method, in compliance with the Judicial Determination. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12098172 Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098174 Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098177 Acquisition of medicines in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098180 Acquisition of occasional Coffee Break for the Accountability Meeting RRAS8-DRS16-Sorocaba Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098183 Acquisition of office and cleaning material to meet the demand of DRS16-Sorocaba. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12098187 Hiring home care service - Home Care. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12098191 Contracting of software licenses and update rights for Microsoft SQL Server products. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098195 Acquisition of barcode readers. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098197 Hiring a company specialized in engineering work to carry out renovations to implement the Simulation Room and CAEG at FORP/USP. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098199 Acquisition of Flat Bar, Tube Steel and Hardware, for the production of school furniture Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098202 Acquisition of identification badge kit Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098206 Acquisition of packaging material (20mm colorless glass bottle) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098207 Acquisition of spacers Deadline10 Apr 2026 12098209 Acquisition of 1,500 (one thousand and five hundred) POCKET TYPE GASOTHERAPY MASKS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098211 Hiring laminar flow certification service Deadline10 Apr 2026 12098212 Acquisition of medicines: diazepam, deslanoside, betamethasone and others Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098216 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12098219 Hiring optical equipment maintenance services Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098221 Acquisition of nursing supplies Deadline10 Apr 2026 12098225 Purchase of medicines Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098229 Purchase of surgical gloves Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098230 Acquisition of material for technical and hospital use. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098233 Hiring a company specialized in providing disinfection, rat control and pest control services Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098235 Acquisition of an electrosurgical plate compatible with a scalpel. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098237 Acquisition of stationery bond paper. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098240 Acquisition of consumable materials for the nursing area. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098243 Acquisition of Adult Glasses Type Nasal Catheter, with delivery in installments Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098245 Acquisition of Film Coverage for peripheral and central venous access Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098247 Acquisition of Excreta Collection Bag, with Equipment on loan and delivery in installments Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098249 Creation of a price registration system, for future acquisition of medical and hospital materials (lambotte chisel, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply core Deadline10 Apr 2026 12098252 Ampicillin/subactam sensitivity disc (10/10mcg), norfloxacin sensitivity disc (10mcg), gentamicin sensitivity disc (30ug), sulfamethoxazole/trimethoprim sensitivity disc (25mcg), i Deadline09 Apr 2026 12098253 Cd2 - fitc mouse anti-human monoclonal antibody, cd16 - pe mouse anti-human monoclonal antibody, anti-cd58 apc monoclonal antibody (10 colors), anti-cd99 apc monoclonal antibody (1 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12098254 Transparent PVC safety apron Deadline07 Apr 2026 12098256 Preventative and corrective maintenance service in Reverse Osmosis water treatment system Deadline09 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us