Brazil Tenders - 26 March 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

705 tenders published in Brazil on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 March 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 26 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12124647 Price registration for future acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the demands of IFAM Campus São Gabriel da Cachoeira. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124648 IFBA fleet management services - Rectory and its Campuses with implementation and operation of a computerized system via the internet and payment technology via magnetic card in ac Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124649 Acquisition of medicines and veterinary materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124650 Hiring services for carrying out periodic medical examinations for IFSULDEMINAS employees. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124651 Acquisition of Consumable Materials to meet the needs of the Laboratories of the Academic Department of Chemistry (DAQ) of the Federal Institute of Bahia - IFBA/Campus Salvador´, Deadline15 Apr 2026 12124652 Acquisition of column drinking fountains for bottles and industrial drinking fountains, for various spaces and sectors of the Federal Institute of Maranhão - Campus São Luís-Mon Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124653 Onerous concession of use, through rental of a physical area located at the IFRN Campus Pau dos Ferros, for the exploration of counter and self-service snack bar commercial activit Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124654 Acquisition of S-10 diesel oil Deadline27 Apr 2026 12124655 Price registration for purchasing compressed and liquefied gases for the Chemical Engineering Section of the Military Institute of Engineering Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124656 Acquisition of Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.010790/2024-16) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124657 Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisition of Medical Equipment in order to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department of Arapiraca. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124658 Hiring a company in the Civil Construction sector for the construction of a polyclinic, located on Avenida Bosque da Cimeira, Loteamento Grand Jardim II, in the Cidade Universitár Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124659 Price Registration for future and eventual contracting, on demand, for the execution of common, standardizable engineering services, intended for the maintenance, conservation and Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124660 Price registration aimed at hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance services with the supply of genuine or original first-line parts/accesso Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124661 Hiring of a company specialized in the field of civil construction, on a contract basis for a global price, aimed at carrying out urban drainage works aimed at expanding the rainwa Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124662 Acquisition of Undergraduate Material Medicine (4th and 5th year) Surgery and Pediatrics at the São Paulo Campus Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124663 Assignment of advertising space located in the outdoor gym, skate park and playground, located close to the UFJF Science Center. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12124664 Price Record for mammography films. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124666 Graphic material production services. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124667 Electronic Auction for the supply and installation of 32,000m² of synthetic lawn system with drainage buffer blanket, intended for the implementation of Society football pitches, Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124668 Hiring a specialized company to acquire modular furniture and custom-made furniture to suit the living area of ​​the São Mateus Public Prosecutor's Office of the Public Minist Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124669 Hiring a specialized company for the RENOVATION AND ADJUSTMENT OF THE WAREHOUSE OF THE MUNICIPAL NURSERY OF BODOQUENA/MS, aiming at the development of activities aimed at the produ Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124670 Hiring COFFE BREAK SERVICES, AIMING TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE CITY COUNCIL OF ACARÁ/PA Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124671 Execution of construction services for a portal in the urban area of ​​the Municipality of Santa Filomena-PI, in accordance with this Terms of Reference and Basic Project (Anne Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124672 Acquisition of an Interactive Digital Table - ADA, intended to meet the educational demands of the education network, aiming to support innovative and interactive pedagogical pract Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124673 Hiring a specialized company to provide technical consultancy and advisory services to update Municipal Laws No. 1,267/90 (Institutes the Single Legal Regime for Civil Public Serva Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124674 Hiring a specialized company to provide Technology, Development Services, Licensing, Support and Monthly Hosting of a set of integrated applications, aiming to modernize the activi Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124675 Price record for hiring a company specialized in providing bodywork, bodywork and painting services, covering preventive and corrective maintenance of light vehicles that make up t Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124676 Hiring of a company specialized in providing REFORM AND EXPANSION services of the CALADINHO FAMILY HEALTH UNIT in the municipality of Porto Velho - RO, at the request of the Munici Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124677 SRP Price Registration System, for eventual acquisition of pharmacological material (medicines) In Presentation Ampoule, vial and pouch/bottle, Initially Identified As: SERUMS AND Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124678 Hiring a specialized company to provide graphic services; production of medical record envelopes and cards, in accordance with the technical specifications, conditions, quantities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124679 Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous cleaning, hygiene and building conservation services, with the supply of labor, materials, household cleaners, utensils and equip Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124680 Price Registration Minutes formal price commitment for future and eventual acquisition of a 7-seater SUV type vehicle, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Administration Se Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124681 Acquisition of psychological tests due to the fact that psychological assessments are carried out in the municipal education network requested from the multidisciplinary team, with Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124682 Hiring a company to carry out renovation work and expansion of the social assistance reference center - CRAS, built area 19.10 m² and renovation area 272.60 m², with execution of Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124683 Purchase of construction materials in installments. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124684 Record of prices for the acquisition of furniture, utensils, bedding, clothing and children's toys to meet the needs of schools, municipal early childhood education centers, munici Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124685 Price registration for purchasing basic food baskets for distribution from the Municipal Department of Social Assistance of the Municipality of Apucarana Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124686 Price Registration aimed at the future and eventual LEASE OF ELECTRIC POWER GENERATORS, with all accessories, technical labor, maintenance, transportation, assembly, disassembly an Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124687 Price Registration for eventual purchases of hygiene and cleaning products, packaging and packaging, for Municipal Secretariats and Departments Deadline17 Apr 2026 12124688 Public competition, of the lowest price per lot, under a unit price contract regime, aimed at hiring a specialized company to complete the renovation and expansion works of the Mun Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124689 Hiring a specialized company to supply furniture and equipment for educational units in the municipal education network, specifically the units of the Proinfância Program in the M Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124690 Estimated annual acquisition of hospital supplies to supply the units of the Municipal Health Department, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through an electronic auction, th Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124691 Acquisition of type 1 carioca beans, duly specified in annex i of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124692 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of medicines to meet the demands of the Department of Health, during a period of 12 months. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124693 Acquisition of licenses to use Work OS (Work Operating System). Monday.Com Enterprise Version. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124695 Possible Acquisition of Medicines from Remume to serve the Basic Health Units, of the Municipal Health Department, for a Period of 12 (Twelve) Months. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124696 Hiring a Clinic for Medical Professionals in the specialties Dermatology, Endocrinology, Gastroclinics, Nephrology, Neurology, Otorhinolaryngology, Rheumatology and Urology Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124698 Price Registration for possible purchase of mineral water. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124700 Price Registration for possible acquisition of medicines intended to comply with court orders. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124702 HIRING A COMPANY TO SUPPLY NEW TIRES, CAMERAS AND PROTECTORS, INCLUDING ASSEMBLY AND ALIGNMENT, THROUGH PRICE REGISTRATION TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BRASILANDIA DO S Deadline15 Apr 2026 12124704 Hiring a company to renovate the Neury Jandrei dos Santos Municipal Sports Center, located at Rua Rondônia, 137, Cachoeirinha RS. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124706 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and installation of tempered glass enclosures with an aluminum structure, including doors with an anti-panic bar system, intended for Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124708 Hiring a company to provide collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal services for solid or chemical waste from healthcare services (hospital waste), designed to mee Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124710 Hiring a legal entity to plan and execute the municipality's real estate re-registration, preparation of a Generic Value Plan (PGV), maps and other documents necessary for the proc Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124711 Acquisition of common diesel oil, S10 diesel oil, regular gasoline and ethanol for official vehicles in the municipal fleet, according to the conditions, quantities and requirement Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124712 Hiring of a legal entity to supply, in installments, Sports Materials to meet the needs of the Municipal Departments of Education and Culture, Health and Social Assistance and Citi Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124715 Hiring a specialized company to carry out construction services for a sand court next to the field in the São José 1st District neighborhood of Cantagalo-RJ. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124716 ACQUISITION OF MOTOR VEHICLE, ZERO-KILOMETER, MODEL YEAR 2026/2026 OR HIGHER, CEDCA/PR DELIBERATION No. 13/2025 ESTABLISHING PROCEDURES FOR THE TRANSFER OF RESOURCES, IN A FUND-TO- Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124717 Price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for municipal employees, with delivery according to need within a period of 12 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124719 Robert F. Kennedy SAM 183 Municipal School Renovation Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124720 Supply and guarantee of surgical instruments and medical-hospital material. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124722 Price Registration for the provision of ongoing preventive and corrective maintenance services for installations, systems, equipment and air-conditioning devices, including the sup Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124724 Hiring a company specialized in ornamentation, for rental, assembly and disassembly of decoration, including material and labor, of the traditional June decoration of 2026, in the Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124725 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of hospital equipment and accessories, intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department of Cruz das Almas/BA. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124727 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company to refill liquefied petroleum gas, packaged in a 13kg cylinder Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124729 Acquisition of agricultural sprayers, through Parliamentary Amendment No. 202240110008 to meet the demands of the Municipal Department of Rural Development. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124731 Acquisition of medical, dental and refrigeration equipment, including vaccine conservation cameras, in accordance with detailed technical specifications, intended to meet the needs Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124733 Acquisition of MEDICINES, to meet the demand of the Pharmaceutical Supply Center (CAF), as requested by the Municipal Health Department of the municipality of Goioerê-Pr., in acco Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124735 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material to meet the needs of Specialized Health Care in the Municipality of Guamaré of the Munic Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124737 Acquisition of School Kits for students and educational professionals (Teachers, Pedagogues, Coordinators, Directors, Deputy Directors of school units in the municipal education ne Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124739 Record of prices for restorative and endodontic dental materials, with a view to meeting demands from the Health Department of the municipality of Guarujá. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12124741 Hiring a specialized company to carry out civil works for the construction of UBS Lavras - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124743 Price registration for hiring a specialized company for the supply, manufacture and installation of visual communication materials, including identification plates, banners, sticke Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124744 Acquisition of agricultural machinery and equipment to serve the Municipality of Iracema-RR Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124746 Acquisition of personal protective equipment. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124748 Hiring a company to carry out renovation, expansion and modernization work on the electrical lighting installations in Praça Maria do Roque, located at Rua José Justiniano da Sil Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124749 Hiring a company to build a basic unit in the community of Volta in Jaguaruana-Ce Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124751 Price Registration aiming at the eventual hiring of a Company to provide Graphic Services, with the supply of printing, manufacturing, personalized materials and labor in order to Deadline15 Apr 2026 12124753 Record of prices for the eventual supply and installation of gutters and flashings, as well as for the provision of maintenance and cleaning services for existing ones, intended to Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124755 Execution of engineering services/construction work for the Basic Health Unit - UBS STANDARD SES TYPE 1 - MODULAR, IN THE CIDADE SATÉLITE NEIGHBORHOOD, Juatuba MG. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124758 Acquisition of a van-type utility vehicle with transformation and adaptation for the Civil Defense of Londrina Deadline22 Apr 2026 12124759 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the supply of hospital medical materials, aiming to serve the Units of the Pharmaceutical Supply Center (CAF) and the Primary Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124761 Hiring of a company to supply material and labor to carry out renovations at the OCTÁVIO BARRETO PRADO TATÁ Sports Center, destined for the Municipal Secretariat of Labor, Touris Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124763 Acquisition of Construction Materials - MAT. HEAVY, for several departments in this municipality. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124765 Record of prices for the acquisition of sports uniforms, necessary for the standardization and safety of municipal athletes and employees, intended for use by this Municipal Sports Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124766 Acquisition of 01 (one) new motor vehicle, brand new, adapted for sanitary transport, intended to provide Primary Health Care in the Municipality of Primeiro de Maio, with accessib Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124769 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF NEEDLES, SYRINGES AND CATHETERS (MISSING ITEMS) to meet the needs of the MUNICIPAL HEALTH NETWORK, for a period of 01 (one Deadline16 Apr 2026 12124770 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and possible HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE SUPPLY OF PORTABLE AIR CONDITIONING APPLIANCES, for a period of 01 (one) year. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124772 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and possible HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE SUPPLY OF FOODSTUFFS, IN MEET THE CONTINUOUS DEMANDS OF SOCIAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES DEVELOPED IN T Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124774 Acquisition of a van-type vehicle without accessibility, through federal resources, resulting from a parliamentary amendment, to meet the needs of the Jesus Home among children. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124776 Hiring a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance with replacement of parts for elevators in school units. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124777 Hiring a Company Specialized in Engineering to Carry Out Construction Services with Retaining Walls to Prevent Slopes Due to Heavy Rain, in the Municipality of Paudalho/Pe, through Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124779 Record of prices for future and eventual hiring of a company to provide color printer rental services in response to the demands of the various departments of the Municipality of P Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124781 Recording of prices for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs in response to the demands of various departments of the Municipality of Pedra do Anta/MG. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124784 Price Record for eventual and future rental of vans, kombi vans, minibuses, shuttle buses and highway buses with drivers, to meet the needs of the Municipality, as per the Notice a Deadline14 Apr 2026 12124787 Hiring of a legal entity, by global contractor (supply of necessary materials, equipment and labor) for the construction services of 50 housing units, located at Rua José Aparecid Deadline10 Apr 2026 12124788 Hiring a company specialized in providing rental services for isolation grilles, house mix, stage, tables, chairs and tents to meet the needs of the Pinhais and Pinhais Previdênci Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124791 Hiring a company specialized in providing driverless motor vehicle rental services of various categories, covering the supply of brand new vehicles, with comprehensive preventive a Deadline13 Apr 2026 12124794 Acquisition of sports materials for the PG project on the tatami. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124796 Acquisition of foodstuffs (breads and cold cuts) destined for the secretariats and departments of the municipality of Prado Ferreira/PR Deadline09 Apr 2026 12124798 Acquisition of new tires, inner tube and protector, first class approved by inmetro, for vehicles in the fleet of the municipality of Prado Ferreira Deadline08 Apr 2026 12124800 Price registration for purchasing sample collection supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12124801 Price registration for purchasing powdered food supplements and desserts Deadline16 Apr 2026 12124803 Acquisition of medical-hospital material (deserted/failed items from Auction No. 05/2026), in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us