Brazil Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

468 tenders published in Brazil on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Energy, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Energy, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12147122 Acquisition of continuous forms, triplex and cardboard. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147123 Acquisition of Feed for Rodents and Lagomorphs. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147124 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of video monitors, to meet the demand of the Institute of Rural Development of Paraná IAPAR EMATER, Research Unit of Londrina PR in a Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147125 Acquisition of thermal boxes and ice coils Deadline08 Apr 2026 12147126 Acquisition of Electrodes and Strips. (PROCESS: 25410.010501/2024-89) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147127 Integrated contracting of a company specialized in engineering and/or architecture to prepare basic, legal and executive architectural projects, complementary engineering projects, Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147128 Hiring a company specialized in providing graphic and visual communication services to meet the demand of the Commercial Board of Paraná Deadline16 Apr 2026 12147129 Acquisition of biological and chemical indicators. IRP 4/2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147130 Acquisition of consumable items from different categories. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147131 The object of this tender is the Hiring of Graphic and Institutional services to meet the needs of the Florianópolis Air Base (BAFL), in accordance with the conditions, quantities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147132 Possible Acquisition of Lubricating Oils for SDTRAN, with the aim of meeting the logistics needs of the entire GUARNAE-BQ to guarantee operational efficiency, the durability of veh Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147133 Acquisition of foodstuffs - drinks and dairy products - for the GAP-BR Subsistence Section Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147134 Hiring a specialized company for the construction of 06 (six) classrooms, 01 (one) cafeteria, 01 (one) library, 01 (one) teachers' room and 01 (one) water reservoir, to be implemen Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147135 EXECUTION OF PEDRA TOSCA PAVING ON RUA BECO DOS CASSETES AND RUA SDO IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF AQUIRAZ-CE, ACCORDING TO MAPP Nº 3130, AGREEMENT WITH THE GOVERNMENT OF CEARÁ, THROUGH Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147136 EXECUTION OF ASPHALT PAVING IN THE DISTRICTS OF JUSTINIANO DE SERPA AND ASSIS TEIXEIRA IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF AQUIRAZ-CE, ACCORDING TO MAPP Nº 3265, AGREEMENT WITH THE GOVERNMENT Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147137 Construction of porticos in the municipality of Itapiúna/CE, according to instrument nº 823948/2015 (operation 1027121-34). Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147138 Acquisition of permanent material with the purpose of meeting the needs of the 9th Field Artillery Group. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147159 Hiring a solution to support software development, with a focus on increasing productivity, through the adoption of platforms and tools based on low-code and no-code technologies, Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147160 Hiring FOR PREPARATION OF PROJECTS AND EXECUTION OF SLOPE CONTAINMENT WORKS IN THE ALVORADA NEIGHBORHOOD (SR 36), IN VILA VELHA-ES, UNDER SEMI-Integrated CONTRACTING REGIME Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147162 Contracting for the preparation of projects and execution of hillside containment works in the JABURUNA NEIGHBORHOOD, JARDIM PETRÓPOLIS ALLOTMENT (SR 86, 92, 93, 94 and 96), IN VI Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147163 Hiring a company to provide School Transport Monitor services, in the transport of students enrolled in the municipal and state public network in the municipality of Xanxerê, acco Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147165 Record of prices for hiring a company specialized in providing future and installment services for road transport of people, such as: artistic groups, athletes and the general publ Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147167 Bairro Maravilha Norte - Infrastructure and Urbanization Works in Praça Sangue Areia and other public areas, in the Irajá Neighborhood, in the I/SUBI/CGO/1ªGO XIV R.A. AP 3.3 ar Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147169 Bairro Maravilha Norte - Infrastructure and Urbanization Works on Rua das Opalas and others, in the Neighborhood of Rocha Miranda, in the area of ​​I/SUBI/CGO/1ªGO-XV R.A.- AP Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147171 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Body Parts and Accessories from the manufacturer Volkswagen, new and original, model Mascarello Gran Via City - A, for preventive and corr Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147172 Acquisition of DISPOSABLE RAIN COAT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147173 Acquisition of YELLOW SAFETY APRON Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147175 Provision of rental services for 01 articulated boom lifting platform - electric 60 feet, for uneven terrain, including transportation, installation, uninstallation, maintenance an Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147176 The purpose of this Contract is the execution of common engineering services for Conservation, Maintenance and Complementary Services of the sidewalks of various public areas in th Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147178 Acquisition of a complete basic basket to grant occasional benefits through the municipal social assistance department in accordance with the regulations of law no. 1058/2018 of Ju Deadline15 Apr 2026 12147180 Acquisition of popsicles (ice creams) of different fruit flavors with a minimum weight of 40 to 60 grams each unit, for distribution during events promoted by the secretariat. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147182 Hiring a company to supply public lighting equipment (lighting arm, luminaires and flexible cable to meet the needs of the municipal council of Presidente Castelo Branco PR Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147183 Hiring of a company to supply self-repairing single-component gel, intended for application in vehicles belonging to the city hall of Presidente Castelo Branco - PR. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147185 Price Registration, for 01 (one) year, extendable for the same period, for the acquisition of basic food baskets to be eventually distributed to needy families in the Municipality, Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147187 Acquisition of Laboratory Material 1 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147189 Price Record for hospital supplies (Orthopedics). Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147191 Recording of prices for the acquisition of FOOD items, PHARMACOLOGICAL ITEMS AND WATER TREATMENT ITEMS intended for the implementation of the fish farming workshop in the Prison Un Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147193 Acquisition of minibuses, zero kilometer, as described in the notice and its annexes. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12147195 Regular acquisition of inputs necessary for the diagnosis of infectious diseases of fungal and parasitic origin, aiming at the rapid detection and investigation of outbreaks, confi Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147196 Potential acquisition of LARYNGEAL OPTICS ANGULATION OF 70¨ AND OTHERS to meet the needs of the State Department of Health of the Federal District - SES/DF, according to specifica Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147198 Cobblestone paving of 5,430.00 m² of streets in the municipality of Amarante - PI. Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147199 Record of prices for the acquisition of scanning sonar to be used in search and rescue operations in underwater environments, aiming to meet demand from the National Public Securit Deadline29 Apr 2026 12147201 Acquisition of furniture - reclining chair, bedside table and lamp - to meet the requirements of the controlled nap protocol applied to manage the fatigue of air traffic controller Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147203 Hiring of companies specialized in the execution of General Services, in order to meet the demands of CINDACTA II, supported Military Organizations (OM) and Subordinate Detachments Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147204 Hiring a specialized company to prepare targeted technical studies and engineering projects in the area of ​​basic sanitation, comprising water supply and sewage systems, in ac Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147207 Purchase of foodstuffs Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147208 Execution of remaining work related to the execution of the basic and executive project of the sanitary sewage collection system in the Cordeiros neighborhood, Ribeirão da Murta r Deadline11 Apr 2026 12147209 RP Price Record, which will be used in future purchases from SENAC/PE, with purchases and installments of furniture for the Health laboratory at the Senac unit in Jaboatão dos Gua Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147210 Immediate acquisition of consumable materials - natural mineral water, without gas, obtained from natural sources, for supply to poll workers and polling place coordinators, on the Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147214 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR SUPPLY OF FLUOXETINE CHLORIDURE 20 MG TABLET. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12147217 The object of this Notice is the RP Price Register, which will be used in future purchases from SENAC/PE, with purchases and installments of specific equipment for the Health labor Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147220 Hiring of medical and veterinary services, including the supply of all materials and medicines necessary for their perfect execution, aiming at prevention, maintenance, hygiene and Deadline13 Apr 2026 12147221 Hiring of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services for the IP Telephone Exchange of the MGI-ES Headquarters Ed., with exclusive workforce dedication, including the Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147223 Acquisition of air conditioning units Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147225 Hiring of incineration service for narcotics seized by the Federal Police Superintendency in Amazonas Deadline16 Apr 2026 12147226 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out Maintenance services for 07 (seven) Special Works of Art - OAE's on Rodovia BR-435/RO, Excerpt: Entr. BR-364/435 - Brazil/Bolivia Front Deadline22 Apr 2026 12147228 Execution of Necessary Road Maintenance/Conservation Services on Highways BR-153/TO: Section: PA/TO Divide (São Geraldo do Araguaia) - TO/GO Divide; Subsection: Entr. TO-226(B) (N Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147230 Acquisition of 200 (two hundred) 12V/7Ah sealed batteries, 150 (one hundred and fifty) USB wired optical mice, 50 (fifty) wireless optical mice and 100 (one hundred) SSD storage un Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147231 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of consumable and permanent ICT materials, to meet the demand of the Court of Justice of the State of Mato Grosso, according to the Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147234 Formation of price records for hiring a company specialized in the execution of Common Engineering Services for Maintenance, Repairs, Adjustments and Improvements in buildings occu Deadline15 Apr 2026 12147235 Acquisition of household appliances and drinking fountains. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12147237 Hiring a specialized legal entity to provide support and technical assistance services for parts for HP Probook 640 G8 notebooks Deadline16 Apr 2026 12147239 Hiring of vehicle rental services (with and without a driver), to be carried out, on demand, during the preparation and holding periods for the 2026 Elections in Rio Grande do Nort Deadline15 Apr 2026 12147241 Provision of public content distribution network services (Content Delivery Network CDN) and mitigation of distributed denial of service attacks (Anti-DDoS), through filtering and Deadline16 Apr 2026 12147243 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of crepe bandages to meet the demand of the Western Paraná University Hospital - HUOP. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147245 Purchase of transparent plastic bags (single delivery) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12147247 Acquisition of laboratory materials, to serve the various sectors of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro - UFTM. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12147654 Price registration for future purchase of medicines - legal demand 02. Protocol nº 25.305.905-2 Deadline15 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us