Brazil Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

477 tenders published in Brazil on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 31 March 2026, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12198540 Acquisition of Chemical Products Deadline14 Apr 2026 12198776 Acquisition of Various Medicines. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12198868 Price Registration for the Supply of Hospital Medical Material (Quick Change Dilator Balloon Catheter, Grid 4 to 6 cm x 20 to 30 mm). Deadline17 Apr 2026 12198885 Acquisition of ANTIEQUINO GROOVE FOR RIGHT FOOT, INSOLE FOR RIGHT FOOT Deadline17 Apr 2026 12198907 Acquisition of Ophthalmological Medicines. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12198912 This Term of Reference has as its purpose the Price Registration for the acquisition of Health Products - Laboratory material - group 35 (glass goblet and others), in order to meet Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199010 Acquisition of 02 (two) new motor vehicles, zero kilometers, for first registration, being: one with a minimum capacity of 07 passengers and a sedan type vehicle (5 seats), intende Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199011 PRICE REGISTER FOR THE SUPPLY OF ALLOPATHIC MEDICINES AMPOULES AND AMPOULE VIALS (NG.01.16.26) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199017 Record of prices for future and eventual (purchase of DISPOSABLE ELECTROSURGICAL COAGULATOR Aspirator) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199025 Acquisition of an agricultural tractor in support of the Department of Agriculture and Environment of the Municipality of Boa Vista da Aparecida/PR, through Agreement No. 986/2025, Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199027 Acquisition on Consignment of Material for Orthopedic Surgery, Traumatology and Hand Surgery (INTRAMEDULAR CANNULATED ROD OF DISTAL FIBULA) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199045 The purpose of this auction is to hire a specialized company to provide continuous technical support services in Information Technology (IT), covering in-person and remote service, Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199060 Hiring of corrective maintenance services for vehicles, with the supply of new spare parts, in accordance with ABNT NBR15296 of 12/30/2005, in official vehicles (police vehicles) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199066 Hiring services specialized in the control of vectors and urban pests, covering insect control, rat control and termite control services, to serve the Palácio dos Bandeirantes. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199069 Acquisition of Stockable Foodstuffs - May to August 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12199077 Switch Module Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199084 Supply of lamp driver Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199087 Filter element Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199092 PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES AT STATIONS, URBAN TERMINALS, PUBLIC TOILETS and WORKS OF ART ON METRÔ LINE 2-GREEN Deadline17 Apr 2026 12199105 PRICE REGISTER FOR THE SUPPLY OF OPME SURGICAL TROCATER MATERIALS WITH CONSIGNMENT DELIVERY, NECESSARY FOR THE SERVICE OF SURGERIES IN THE SPECIALTY OF GENERAL SURGERY, TO BE USED Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199118 ACQUISITION COMPONENTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF HP PROLIANT DL380 GEN 10 AND HP PROLIANT ML350 GEN 9 SERVERS - Attention, bidders To form the price PROPOSAL and insert it on the COMPRAS. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12199121 Price Registration, for the supply of lubricating oils and grease used in the preventive maintenance of UBV (Ultra Low Volume) nebulization equipment, blowers and stationary spraye Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199124 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF UNABSORBABLE SYNTHETIC SURGICAL THREAD I Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199126 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS MMH - LEGAL ACTION. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12199127 HIRING a COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN RENTAL OF APPLIANCE FOR NON-INVASIVE BILEVEL TYPE VENTILATOR (BIPAP), INCLUDING DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, FUNCTIONAL TESTING, OPERATIONAL TRAINING, PR Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199129 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PLASTIC BAG FOR CONDITIONING CHEMICAL WASTE ORANGE 100 LITERS. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199132 Price Record for complete uniforms intended for the Campinas Municipal Guard, covering parts and accessories for operational and administrative use. NOTE: In case of discrepancy be Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199134 Acquisition of 1,000 (one thousand) BAGS OF PRE-DRY MIXED CONCRETE, BAGED, HIGH RESISTANCE, WITH QUICK SETTING ACCELERATOR ADDITIVE, HIGH RESISTANCE TO AXIAL COMPRESSION 15MPA IN 1 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199141 Hiring a company specializing in the modernization and expansion of civil police backup and storage environments, including installation, training, warranty and technical support f Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199143 Hiring a specialized company to provide stamp production and maintenance services Deadline17 Apr 2026 12199187 Hiring Security Services to meet the demand for public events promoted in the Municipality of Ubiratã. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12199195 Hiring a company for the CONSTRUCTION OF THE NISE VARELA ELEMENTARY EDUCATION SCHOOL IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CRUZEIRO DO SUL-AC. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199206 The object of this tender is the acquisition of medicines and nutritional formulas, which remained unsuccessful in bidding processes No. 111/2025 and No. 07/2026, being a necessary Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199215 Acquisition of household appliances, electronics and air conditioners to be used to meet the demands of the Public Administration Secretariats of the Municipality of Coronel Bicaco Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199222 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of ethical medicines and references, at the request of the Municipal Health Fund of the Municipality of Bom Jesus do Itab Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199226 Hiring a specialized engineering company for slope containment work, slope stabilization and implementation of an associated drainage system on the slope located in Morro do Santo Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199230 Construction of a retaining wall located in Bairro Caieira São Pedro, in the municipality of Barra do Piraí RJ Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199234 Acquisition of 100% grape juice and apple juice, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registration system Deadline13 Apr 2026 12199240 Hiring a public or private financial institution to provide services for the payment of salaries, wages, earnings, retirement, pensions and the like of employees of the Bocaiúva D Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199298 Hiring a specialized company to acquire SUV-type vehicles, adapted for use as police vehicles, with the appropriate technical specifications and operational requirements defined in Deadline13 Apr 2026 12199311 Acquisition of 01 (one) 0 km minibus vehicle, with a minimum capacity for 26 passengers, intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Sports Department. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12199356 Execution of paving and drainage works along Avenida Nelson Ferreira de Souza (Rua Marginal ao Leito Férreo, between Ponte do Rio Capivari and Estrada do Friburgo), in the Municip Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199363 Hiring a company to provide labor services with the supply of materials for paving in C.B.U.Q. on the access road to Povoado do Capão - Phase II - BDMG FINANCING Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199364 Hiring a company to provide labor services with the supply of materials for the restoration of roads (RURAL AND URBAN) PAVED IN C.B.U.Q IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAMPO BELO/MG Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199369 Hiring a company to provide rental services for tents, tables, chairs, railings, chemical toilets, turnstiles and coolers with ice in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Depar Deadline17 Apr 2026 12199375 Construction of Portal on Rua da Ukraine Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199496 Hiring services to carry out plan and cadastral surveys, carry out surveys and prepare, using BIM (Building Information Modeling) construction information modeling, executive archi Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199503 Record of prices for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the supply of food, coffee breaks, snacks and related items, including preparation, assembly and deliver Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199508 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for registering the price for future hiring of a specialized company to supply rapid tests, in accordance wit Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199511 Price registration for possible purchase of bisnaguinha breads Deadline16 Apr 2026 12199514 CONSTRUCTION OF SQUARE CONTAINING: MESH COURT, BOCCA COURT, OUTDOOR GYM EQUIPMENT, LEISURE AREA WITH CONCRETE TABLES, TO COMPLY WITH AGREEMENT No. 188/2026 - SECID Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199517 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of pantry, kitchen and other UTENSILS, to meet the demands of the Municipality of Brotas de Macaúbas BA. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199521 Hiring an engineering or architecture company to carry out the work to complete the renovation and expansion of the Raquel Ramão da Silva Municipal School Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199535 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering works for the construction of the polyclinic in the Aluísio Campos neighborhood, in the municipality of Campina Grande-PB. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199540 Execution of construction works for the CONVIVE Community Center for Life. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12199993 Hiring a company to supply, on a rental basis, 03 (three) electronic time recording equipment with facial recognition, with capacity for up to 200 (two hundred) users each, as well Deadline15 Apr 2026 12200074 Acquisition of Fire Fighting Materials Deadline14 Apr 2026 12200144 Hiring of a specialized company in the field of environmental services to prepare and implement the Municipal Plan for Integrated Solid Waste Management - PMGIRS in the municipalit Deadline17 Apr 2026 12200146 Hiring a specialized company to carry out door-to-door manual collection of Organic Solid Waste/rejects (Class IIA); Collection and Transport of Organic Urban Solid Waste/rejects ( Deadline16 Apr 2026 12200148 Price registration for hiring a legal entity to supply cleaning and hygiene material (part 1) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12200152 Hiring of a financial institution, exclusively, for operationalization, processing and management of the payroll, through onerous assignment of the right of exploitation, referring Deadline16 Apr 2026 12200158 Hiring of a specialized company for the continuous supply of medical oxygen, destined for the Francisco Limongi Municipal Hospital, aiming to meet the care demands of the hospital Deadline16 Apr 2026 12200160 Construction of the Psychosocial Care Center for Alcohol and Drugs CAPS AD, Nova São Pedro neighborhood. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12200162 Price registration to select the most advantageous proposal for future and eventual acquisition of A4 paper, to meet the needs of interested Municipal Secretariats, in accordance w Deadline13 Apr 2026 12200172 The object of this tender is ELECTRONIC BIDDING FOR THE ACQUISITION OF AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENTS, to meet the needs of the Municipal Public Administration, in accordance with the con Deadline15 Apr 2026 12200187 Hiring a specialized company to provide an integrated solution for ticketing and intermediation of ticket sales for the Zoo, Botanical Garden and Aquarium - Zoobotany, units linked Deadline22 Apr 2026 12200565 Hiring a company specialized in carrying out routine maintenance and conservation services for roads and roads, with the supply of bituminous binders; signage maintenance, with pro Deadline17 Apr 2026 12200946 Hiring a company to build the CMEI Ayrton Senna. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12200947 The purpose of this tender is to provide the service of CONTRACTING A COMPANY TO EXECUTE ENGINEERING WORK FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF UBS BASIC HEALTH UNIT PARQUE MARABÁ (TYPE I), IN Deadline15 Apr 2026 12201059 Electronic Auction - RP for possible hiring of a company specialized in providing coffee breaks, cocktails and meals (lunch and dinner), including preparation, transportation, asse Deadline22 Apr 2026 12201073 Provision of collection and distribution services for ready-to-eat hotbox meals. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12201074 Acquisition, occasional and in installments through SRP, of Basic Food Baskets, according to specifications and quantities contained in the Terms of Reference, in compliance with t Deadline16 Apr 2026 12201075 Electronic Auction - Supply of university restaurant meals Deadline15 Apr 2026 12201125 Acquisition of children's and school furniture, destined for Municipal Early Childhood Education Centers (CMEIs). Deadline15 Apr 2026 12201126 Acquisition of Items for organization Deadline17 Apr 2026 12201128 Awning renovation services, manufacture and installation of awnings and blinds Deadline16 Apr 2026 12202973 Regular acquisition of medicines - Domperidone and others, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the State Department of Health of the Federal District - SES/DF Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us