Brazil Tenders - 3 April 2026

172 tenders published in Brazil on 3 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12253628 Installment and estimated supply of 60,000 gallons of natural mineral water in 20-liter bottles; 300 bales of still mineral water in 1.5 liter bottles; 1,750 bales of sparkling min Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253631 Hospital materials - group 17 surgical threads part iii nylon, polypropylene and poliglecaprone threads, 2025-2026. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12253633 Acquisition of specialized equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12253634 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the work to implement the CEU da Cultura in the municipality of Palmas TO. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253639 CONTRACTING FOR THE PROVISION OF ETHYLENE OXIDE STERILIZATION SERVICES for dental-medical-hospital equipment, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Foundation of Foz do Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253641 The object of this tender is the selection of the most advantageous proposal for the transfer of use, for consideration, for the installation of stationery, in a physical area, loc Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253642 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in providing vehicle rental services with a driver, suitable for this purpose, originating from the UFSCar campus in São Carlos, to destinatio Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253643 Acquisition of General Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.008047/2025-87) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253644 Hiring a company for Coffee Break for the following dates/events: Calourada (between April and May 2026) Academic League (May 21, 2026) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253645 Acquisition of 2 (two) high-performance scanners to meet the needs of scanning answer cards and speech tests for the various selection processes organized by the Directorate of Sel Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253650 Acquisition of reagents for molecular biology for diagnosing arboviruses (dengue, zika and chikungunya) and acid-alcohol resistant bacteria (baar, such as mycobacterium tuberculosi Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253653 Hiring Continuous Maid and Maid Services. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253654 Laboratory materials for microbiology Deadline28 Apr 2026 12253655 Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas - LPG bottled in P13 and P45 cylinders for the Marabá Garrison Hospital and Participating Bodies of GCALC Marabá. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253657 Price registration for future acquisition of medical, dental, hospital and furniture materials in compliance with PAASSEx/2026. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253659 Hiring of building maintenance services, without exclusive labor dedication regime, in benefit of the São Paulo Area Military Hospital Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253664 Acquisition of medicinal gases, with supply of cylinders and central unit on loan basis to the Military Hospital of Resende. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253665 Acquisition of Cryogenic Medicinal Liquid Oxygen, used at various points of consumption, with free concession of tanks on a lending basis, to meet the needs of Hospital Naval Marc� Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253666 Price Registration for the acquisition of Health Products: Surgical Forceps for laparoscopic surgeries, in order to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hosp Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253668 Hiring of a Specialized Technical Service in the area of ​​Clinical Engineering, continued, with exclusive dedication of labor, for the maintenance of Medical-Hospital Equipmen Deadline27 Apr 2026 12253670 Price Record for the acquisition of laboratory supplies - Laboratory II - (ID 591), in order to meet the needs of the University Hospital of the Federal University of São Carlos - Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253671 Hiring, through an electronic bidding procedure, a specialized company, without dedicating exclusive labor, to provide calibration services for ionization chambers and electrometer Deadline28 Apr 2026 12253672 Electronic device for direct soil shearing (automated). Deadline27 Apr 2026 12253673 Hiring technical engineering services to carry out renovation work and adaptation of an industrial building Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253675 Acquisition of Oncology Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.007904/2025-21) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253677 Hiring of a specialized company to provide Property and Motor Surveillance and Security Services at the Biosciences Institute of Botucatu - Rubião Júnior Campus. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253678 Acquisition of General Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.008175/2025-21) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253679 Acquisition of Uniforms to Serve the Services/Sections of Nutrition, Maintenance, Patient Care, Medical Files, Warehouse and CAISM Assets. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253680 Antiallergic and ophthalmological medications. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12253754 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in supplying perishable food, drinks and non-perishable food to offer coffee breaks at events, lectures and meetings. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253756 Acquisition of air conditioning units with funds from FNDE AGREEMENT 950675/2023 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253757 Acquisition of fertilizers and agricultural pesticides Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253758 Price registration for the supply of coffee breaks in the year 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253759 Price Registration for future contracting of promotional materials and graphic services Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253761 Purchase of cleaning material Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253762 Price Registration of Diversified Surgical Threads. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253764 The object of this tender is the Hiring of a company specialized in engineering, with the supply of labor and material, to carry out the Construction of the Physical Structure for Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253767 Supplies and rental of equipment for carrying out exams. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12253768 Medicines. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12253771 Bus for road-type blood collection. Deadline05 May 2026 12253775 Contracting of continuous cleaning, hygiene and conservation services for the Units of the Federal University of Rio de Janeiro on the Ilha da Cidade Universitária Campus, the Tec Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253776 Hiring a company specializing in the supply of BASIC AND CONTROLLED medicines to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department of the municipality of Santo Antônio de Jesus Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253778 Possible acquisition of meat to meet the demands of the Instituto Federal Goiano Campus Morrinhos Goiás. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253780 Acquisition of 2 (two) watercraft (jet skis), 2 (two) trailer trailers, 14 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), specified as 10 neoprene overalls and 4 life jackets, as established Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253781 Acquisition of PROJECTION SCREENS, through a price registration system, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the notice and annexes. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253784 Acquisition of Consumable Materials to carry out Building Maintenance services at IFBA/Campus Salvador´, under the terms of TABLE 01, in accordance with the requirements establish Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253785 Acquisition of equipment to meet the needs of the Transformation Workshops of the Federal Institute of Bahia - IFBA/Campus Salvador´, in accordance with the conditions, quantities Deadline27 Apr 2026 12253787 Hiring a company to provide support, consultancy, advisory services, audits, expertise, inspections and support for the Governance of technology and processes, including meeting re Deadline29 Apr 2026 12253789 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253793 Acquisition of items from the QUALITÁS, OZONIA and KEYENCE brands. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253796 Price Registration for purchasing pantry and kitchen materials for the IME Supply Sector. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253797 Acquisition of CEC III Cannulas - Femoral. Process 33409.008526/2025-61 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253800 Acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIAL (MODULAR NOBREAKS) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253805 Acquisition of biological and chemical indicators. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253807 Assignment of costly use of public areas. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253810 Acquisition of cleaning materials. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253811 Acquisition of barbershop supplies. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253816 Hiring a specialized company to perform logistical support services, with freight forwarding (international freight and other interdependent services) and customs clearance (custom Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253817 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials for the MIP Laboratory on the São Paulo Campus Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253818 Execution of renovation work on the building of the new headquarters of the Municipal Council of Jandaia do Sul - PR. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253819 Rental of an agricultural tractor equipped with an articulated hydraulic brush cutter, with the provision of an operator and helper Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253821 Hiring a specialized company to provide usage licensing, on a rental basis for a period of 12 (twelve) months, in accordance with the Terms of Reference - Annex III of the Notice. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253823 Acquisition of hospital medical and physiotherapeutic material part II for the Hospital Pharmacy Cell (CFarH) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253824 Future and Possible hiring of a company specialized in providing pest control services including rat pest control, termite control, insect control, scorpion control and purging aim Deadline27 Apr 2026 12253825 Hiring a specialized legal entity to provide, on an ongoing basis, auxiliary cleaning, conservation and building sanitation services, with the supply of labor, material and equipme Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253826 Hiring of a company for the installment purchase of medicines for use in Primary Care services managed by the Municipal Health Fund of Santa Terezinha/PE. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253829 Acquisition of 20 (twenty) RADIO TRANSCEIVER, 01 (one) VAN TYPE VEHICLE, 02 (two) SUV TYPE VEHICLE, in accordance with the legal and operational requirements of the corporation and Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253831 Acquisition of an adapted motorcycle, police type, to equip the Municipal Guard of the Municipality of Queimados RJ, which will be used exclusively in activities carried out by the Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253832 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (BLOCKING GLUE, WHITE LIQUID GLUE and LIQUID CORRECTOR) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253835 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of civic-military school uniforms for students at Municipal Schools, in service of the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253837 Acquisition of 04 (Four) Vehicles to Meet the Demands of the Municipal Health Department of Terra Roxa Pr, In Compliance with the Resolutions of the State Department of Health (Ses Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253845 Record of prices for hiring a company specialized in providing locksmith services, on demand, with supply of all material and labor, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253846 Occasional and installment purchase of meals, marmitex and other food products, Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253848 ACQUISITION OF A CPAP DEVICE (CONTINUOUS POSITIVE AIRWAY PRESSURE CONTINUOUS POSITIVE PRESSURE IN THE AIRWAYS), FOR THE PATIENT EVERSON SILVIO SEVERINO, TO ASSIST THE HEALTH DEPART Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253849 Hiring a company specialized in works and engineering services for the renovation and expansion of the Municipal School of Application Bandeira Tribuzzi in the Municipality of Sant Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253850 Possible and future acquisition of consumable and permanent materials intended for preventive and corrective maintenance of sports equipment in the Municipality of Santa Luzia/MG, Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253851 RP - Medicines, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Terms of Reference. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12253898 Price Registration for the Supply of Level III-A Ballistic Vests for Police Use. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253902 Acquisition of Horizontal and Vertical Road Signage Materials and Safety Devices Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253903 Price Record for the acquisition, in installments, of office materials, school materials and administrative support materials, intended to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretari Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253904 Execution of engineering work for the construction of a psychosocial care center for alcohol and other drugs (caps ad), in the municipality of Rio das Ostras/rj, according to stand Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253906 Execution of engineering work for the construction of a basic health unit (UBS) size IV, in the municipality of Rio das Ostras/RJ, in accordance with standardized architectural and Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253907 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MANUAL INTRAUTERINE VACUUM CLEANER Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253908 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR SUPPLY OF DEXCHLORPHENYRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12253909 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF STERILE DISPOSABLE URETHRAL PROBE NR 20. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12253911 A4 bond paper, format 297 x 210 mm, weight 75 g/m², with environmental certification, ream with 500 sheets Deadline28 Apr 2026 12253913 Possible and future hiring of a company to provide Hosting Services, in a centralized manner, to meet the demand of the Cruzeiro do Sul City Hall. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253914 Possible and Future Acquisition of Permanent Materials, through the Price Registration System, with a specialized company, to meet the demands of the various Municipal Secretariats Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253916 Price registration for purchasing juices and fruit pulp Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253917 Price registration for purchasing school supplies Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253920 Hiring of full insurance against collision, fire, theft, with hull coverage, material damage, bodily damage, accidental death, permanent disability, towing and compensation for tot Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253921 Recording of prices for purchasing cleaning and hygiene materials. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253923 Acquisition of totems for charging cell phones for use in urgency and emergency units, duly specified in annex I of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253924 Acquisition of a Digital Thermometer Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253926 Price records for the purchase of foodstuffs, with the purpose of meeting the demands of schools and daycare centers linked to the Department of Education, Sports and Technology of Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253928 Hiring a specialized company to carry out a technical study for the survey/monitoring of wild fauna, covering birds, mammals and herpetofauna. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12253929 Acquisition of tablets for use in school units. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253930 Recording of prices for the possible purchase of medicines to serve the municipality's basic network. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253931 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR MAINTENANCE AND ISO 5 CERTIFICATION OF 01 (ONE) BIOLOGICAL SAFETY CABIN BSTEC CLASS II A 2 and the GAS EXHAUST CHAPEL MODEL SP-150 NE + EMISSION AR Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253932 Hiring a company specialized in providing rental services for compressed air plants with compressors, medical compressed air concentrating plants and clinical vacuum plants, includ Deadline24 Apr 2026 12253934 Electronic Bidding - Continuous supply of foodstuffs (instant whole milk powder) - NOTE: IN THE EVENT OF A DIFFERENCE BETWEEN THE DESCRIPTION OF THE ITEMS LISTED IN THE BID NOTICE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253936 Price Record of antimicrobial and antiparasitic medicines for the Municipal Health Network. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253938 Acquisition of nursing materials. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253939 The object of this tender is the EVENTUAL AND FUTURE contracting of a specialized company to supply materials for the implementation of the AEDES AEGYTPIT mosquito control and prol Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253941 Acquisition of semi-perishables Deadline23 Apr 2026 12253990 Hiring a company to carry out actions aimed at women in vulnerable situations in the municipality of Candói Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253992 Record of prices for new agricultural machinery, aimed at strengthening associations and family farming in the Municipality of Candói/PR. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12253993 Binding service with hard cover engraved with gold lettering on the front and spine, in different colors, A4 format, with capacity for up to 1000 sheets, including all materials, s Deadline24 Apr 2026 12253994 Medicines, Infant Formula and Special Diets and Dressings, serving the UPAs, Pharmacy of the Special Medicines Protocol Sector, Home Assistance and Hospitalization Programs (PAID) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253995 Register prices for future and possible hiring of a company specialized in supplying fire extinguisher refills and Low Pressure and High Pressure Hydrostatic Testing services, to m Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253996 Supply of microbiology inputs. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12253997 Acquisition of discs, saws and blades. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12253998 Supply of materials and conduit line pipes. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12253999 Acquisition of liquid nitrogen intended to support the Genetic Improvement Program. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254000 Hiring of specialized technical services to support the development of activities within the Department's competence, especially those related to Urban Land Regularization of Socia Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254001 Acquisition of wheelchair, bath wheelchair and digitizing pad - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254003 Price registration of Led tubular lamps and Led Bulb lamps - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254005 Provision of printing services through outsourcing, using multifunctional printers and copiers - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254006 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical assistance and preventive and corrective maintenance services for elevators, with the supply of parts - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254008 Contracting of security subscription licenses with all the features of the Total Security Suite modality activated with warranty services, technical support and updating the soluti Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254010 Price registration for arbitration services - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254012 Provision of qualified electrician services, to be performed by an Individual Microentrepreneur (MEI) or a legally qualified individual, to carry out preventive and corrective main Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254014 Hiring of a solution to provide home visiting services to beneficiary families of the Bolsa Família Program, indicated by the Municipality. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254015 Electronic Auction for recording prices for future and eventual acquisitions of arms and accessories with installation for public lighting intended for the stretch between the Head Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254016 Acquisition of 1 (one) new motor vehicle, SUV type, brand new, intended to meet the needs of the municipal office of Janiópolis Paraná. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254017 Provision of engineering services for the construction of UBS Standard SES Type 1 (Modular) will be built at the Bela Vista Unit, located in Bairro Canaã, Juatuba/MG, in accordanc Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254018 Hiring a company specializing in the collection, transportation and final disposal of plant and bulky waste services with the supply of labor, materials, vehicles and equipment sui Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254019 The object of this tender is the Hiring of a company specializing in the SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND LABOR FOR THE EXECUTION OF LIGHTING AND TATAME AT THE POLIESPORTIVO OCTÁVIO BARRETO Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254020 Price registration, for a period of 12 months, with a view to eventual acquisition of Tiles, Bricks and Blocks. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12254022 Hiring a company to supply a cargo vehicle with a double cabin, meeting the needs of the Urban Planning Department Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254024 Price Registration for the supply of medical record envelope and stretch film. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12254025 Record of prices for hiring a company for the acquisition of dental materials intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Hospital and units linked to the Municipal Health Depart Deadline16 Apr 2026 12254026 Registration of medicine prices. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12254027 Hiring a company specialized in the technical management of the traffic signal park, including modernization, implementation and preventive and corrective maintenance, aiming to ke Deadline23 Apr 2026 12254028 Hiring of a company to provide accommodation and hotel services, designed to meet the needs of the Sports Secretariat during the 28th Edition of the JOMI Senior Age Games to be hel Deadline17 Apr 2026 12254030 Hiring a company specialized in renting an AMUSEMENT PARK structure for EXPOMAIO 2026 with FREE supply of tickets, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements es Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254031 Hiring of a legal entity to execute the RODEO CIRCUIT at EXPOMAIO 2026 in the municipality of Primeiro de Maio PR, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements establis Deadline22 Apr 2026 12254032 Price Registration for the acquisition of permanent materials Deadline23 Apr 2026 12256224 Hiring a legal entity to supply custom-made furniture, aiming to meet the ambience project of the Regional Units of Sertão Central, Pajeú, Moxotó and Itaparica and the Zona da M Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256227 Contracting of continuous cleaning and conservation services, with the supply of materials, inputs and equipment [to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, also including Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256306 Acquisition of asset identification tags. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256362 Hiring of a specialized company to provide food supply services, with on-site preparation, for participants in the drovers' cavalcade, to be held from April 30th to May 3rd, 2026. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256363 Acquisition of 1 (one) new passenger vehicle (zero kilometer), intended to meet the institutional demands of the Family and Women's Secretariat of the Municipality of Valinhos. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12256364 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of A4 paper to meet the needs of the municipal departments of Viçosa - Al Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256365 Execution of Revitalization Work on Escadão Located on Rua Geraldo Onório Barbosa, N¨60 - Bairro Coqueiros, Volta Redonda Rj. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256366 Hiring of a company specializing in the supply of labor to drive motor vehicles such as trucks and trailers (mechanical horse and semi-trailer), with type E license category, witho Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256367 The purpose of this tender is PRICE REGISTRATION for the supply of CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL, for a greater discount on the table of the National Civil Construction Cost and Indices Re Deadline22 Apr 2026 12256368 The purpose of this tender is to hire a company to provide methodical technical-professional training services for young apprentices, by a non-profit entity (ESFL), with theoretica Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256369 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to supply, on demand, SMARTV's, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in Annex I Terms of Reference of this Notice. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12256370 Rental of space for storing materials, equipment and furniture from SEBRAE PERNAMBUCO. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256371 Hiring of a legal entity to supply furniture, aiming to meet the ambiance project of the Regional Units of Sertão Central, Pajeú, Moxotó and Itaparica and the Zona da Mata Norte Deadline16 Apr 2026 12256372 Acquisition of electrical energy with I-REC Certification, coming from the Free Contracting Environment (ACL) in the Wholesale modality, from a 100% renewable source, of the encour Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256373 Electronic Auction No. 14/2026 Electronic Auction, of the Lowest Price Per Lot type, with the purpose of registering prices for the acquisition of proteins that will serve the Sena Deadline23 Apr 2026 12256374 Acquisition of permanent materials, of the FURNITURE type, to serve the Elder's House - SEAS-CASA - for a period of 12 (twelve) months, extendable for an equal period, through the Deadline16 Apr 2026 12256375 Hiring a company specialized in providing coffee break supply services, comprising the preparation, packaging, transportation and availability of ready-to-eat foodstuffs, intended Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256376 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous remote Electronic Surveillance service, 24 (twenty-four) hours a day, 7 (seven) days a week, including provision of equi Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256377 Hiring of a company specialized in the field of armed property surveillance, carried out indirectly and continuously, with the supply of all labor, security equipment relevant to t Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256378 Hiring continuous technical assistance service, preventive and corrective maintenance, installation, removal and relocation of air conditioning units, existing or to be acquired /r Deadline23 Apr 2026 12256379 Acquisition of consumable materials and various permanent goods, for the Regional Federal Police Superintendence in Pernambuco and decentralized police stations. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12256380 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of IT equipment and peripherals, as well as software licenses, aiming to meet the administrative and operational needs of th Deadline22 Apr 2026 12256381 Contracting for the provision of continuous arbitration and award services, to be carried out without exclusive labor dedication. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256382 Acquisition of construction material items for SULOG/UFPR destined for campuses and structures in Curitiba and Metropolitan Region - part III Deadline15 Apr 2026 12256383 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continued Marina services for 07 (seven) vessels at the Pontal do Paraná Campus - Center for Maritime Studies at the Federal University Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256384 Hiring a common engineering service to provide installation services for centralized gas systems Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256385 Acquisition of special gases. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12256555 Contratação de consultoria especializada para estruturação do processo de desestatização de imóveis do Estado do Piauí. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12256572 Prestação de serviços técnicos como Agência de Verificação Externa (AVE), para verificação de metas, objetivos e resultados dos projetos dos PBCs 1, 2 e 6, por meio de pes Deadline12 May 2026 12260492 RAC System Components, Equipment, Tools and Consumables RAC System Components, Equipment, Tools and Consumables Deadline13 May 2026 12260615 RAC System Components, Equipment, Tools and Consumables Deadline13 May 2026 12261876 Contratação de empresas especializadas para a prestação de serviços de eventos no Estado de Alagoa Contratação de empresas especializadas para a prestação Deadline27 Apr 2026 12274151 Acquisition of an unmanned aircraft of the Drone type - Consider the item description as per Tr Deadline15 Apr 2026 12274756 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ballistic vests for GCM/SMTMU. Deadline15 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us