Brazil Tenders - 10 April 2026

49 tenders published in Brazil on 10 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Medical Consumables.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12365390 UNES 2556/2026 - Renovation and expansion works of the Federal Supreme Court Museum of Brazil UNES 2556/2026 - Renovation and expansion works of the Federal Supreme Deadline13 May 2026 12366174 Contracting of services for the storage and safekeeping of seized vehicles: Light vehicles, pickup trucks or vans, motorcycles, buses or trucks and other objects (engines, gearboxe Deadline12 May 2026 12377788 Purchase of bond paper Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377829 Acquisition of office materials for the Musical Corps of the Military Police of the State of São Paulo Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377846 Acquisition of drinking fountains and chairs for CBI-1. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377848 Building conservation tools. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377851 Acquisition of renovation service for 30th BPMI facilities Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377853 Acquisition of Biochemistry Reagents - with equipment on loan Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377855 Acquisition of Polionda Paste and others Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377857 Mineral water Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377859 Execution of construction works at the Campinas Metropolitan Hospital Deadline25 Apr 2026 12377861 Acquisition of Orthoses in response to legal demand Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377862 Acquisition of Orthoses in response to legal demand Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377865 Acquisition of sunscreen and moisturizer, to meet legal demands Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377868 Production of personalized trophies, for attendance at events, on demand from the São Paulo State Department of Education SEDUC. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377870 Purchase of Foodstuffs - meat Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377873 Contracting for the provision of services for the production and printing of diplomas for Etecs Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377875 Hiring services from a company specialized in making stickers for the Military Police Operations Centers of the Interior Police Commands. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12377876 Acquisition of foam laminates. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12377878 Acquisition of storable, perishable and horticultural foodstuffs, for the period from May to August/2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12377881 Acquisition of Nursing Consumables - CURATIVO 10X10 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377883 Hiring of Cleaning, Cleanliness and Building Conservation services for the Police Stations of the Municipalities of Avanhandava, Alto Alegre, Coroados, Glicério and Luiziânia, ai Deadline30 Apr 2026 12377885 Hiring of nutrition and food services for units subordinate to the Public Security Secretariat. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377887 Electronic auction for hiring cleaning, hygiene and building conservation services for the Police Stations in the municipality of Lorena Deadline29 Apr 2026 12377890 Purchase of tires. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12377895 Process of future and eventual acquisition of dental supplies. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377898 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377901 Acquisition of medicine(s) without a specific brand, not included in the price registration minutes, in compliance with a court order. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377903 Acquisition of medicine(s) without a specific brand, not included in the price registration minutes, in compliance with a court order. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377906 Acquisition of medicines - legal demand Deadline27 Apr 2026 12377908 OPME Judicial Broad Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377909 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Outsourced Outpatient/Clinical Treatment Service - Physiotherapy using the TREINI 7 method in compliance with Judicial Determination. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377911 Acquisition of Medicines, in compliance with the Legal Demands of the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRS XV. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377912 Acquisition of inputs to meet legal demands from patients in the region of the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRS.XV. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377914 Acquisition of INPUTS in response to the legal demand of this DRS.XV Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377916 Acquisition of medicines, in response to legal demands, from patients in the DRS XV region. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377918 Enteral diets, vitamins and modules. Deadline13 May 2026 12377919 Medicines with brands determined to comply with court orders. Deadline11 May 2026 12377920 Acquisition of Breast Prosthesis and Braces to serve patients treated at NGA-59. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12377921 Acquisition of materials in compliance with court order Deadline29 Apr 2026 12377923 Acquisition of inputs in compliance with court order Deadline29 Apr 2026 12377927 Acquisition of materials in compliance with court order Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377928 Acquisition of materials in compliance with court order Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377929 Acquisition of materials in compliance with court order Deadline27 Apr 2026 12377931 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with court order Deadline27 Apr 2026 12377934 Insectization / rat control / pest control and water tank cleaning service Deadline28 Apr 2026 12377936 Acquisition of Large Format Display (LFD) Deadline05 May 2026 12377937 Purchase of meat slicers and electric saws. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12377987 Price Registration of suture threads Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us