Brazil Tenders - 13 April 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

919 tenders published in Brazil on 13 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 13 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12398093 Execution of Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) on Highway BR-101/BA, segments: km 443.8 - km 540.8, under the jurisdiction of the Local Unit of Itabuna/BA Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398094 Hiring a company to carry out the remaining works of 02 (two) Special Arts Works located on the BR-367/MG highway; under the jurisdiction of the DNIT Regional Superintendence in th Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398095 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on BR-367/MG with a view to executing the PATO Work Plan and Budget, stret Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398096 Assignment of use of areas located in the parking lot of the Federal Audit Court, in Brasília-DF, intended for the installation, operation, maintenance and commercial exploitation Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398097 Formal Price Record aiming at future acquisitions of consumable materials (cleaning materials, hygiene products and pantry and kitchen products) that are aligned with the Annual Co Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398098 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in providing architectural design services, assembly, rental, maintenance and dismantling of furnished and air-conditioned modul Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398099 Acquisition of Large Volume Parenteral Solutions (SPGV), through the Price Registration System. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398100 Hiring an engineering/architecture company to carry out civil work with the supply of materials and labor for the construction of a multi-sports court, next to the Jones Minosso Sp Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398102 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of external covers for tactical vests and respective modular accessories, intended for replacement, equipping new traffic aut Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398104 Record of prices for the acquisition of whole UHT cow's milk, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, in accordance with the needs of the Municipality, according to the specifications Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398105 The purpose of this tender is the Price Registration for hiring a specialized company for the acquisition of sporting materials and articles of the most diverse types and recreatio Deadline04 May 2026 12398106 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering works/services, consisting of the construction of 40 (forty) Housing Units of social interest in urban areas, within the scope Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398108 Hiring a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance of vehicles, using the price registration system, in order to meet the needs of the car fleet in the municipa Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398110 Hiring(s) of lawn cutting service with weed cleaning and manual mowing in public spaces in the Municipality of Maripá/PR Deadline04 May 2026 12398111 Price Registration for the Supply of Medicines. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398112 Price Registration for the Supply of Electrocast Grating and CBA (Parabolt) Type Anchor Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398113 Record of prices for the acquisition of pharmaceutical inputs and medicines for the Basic Pharmacy in the municipality of Nova Aurora, to meet needs valid for 12 months. Deadline05 May 2026 12398115 HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE ACQUISITION OF 02 (TWO) NEW MOTOR VEHICLES, zero kilometer, 01 (one) SUV type vehicle and 01 (one) vehicle with capacity for 07 (seven) seat Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398118 Record of prices for future and possible acquisition of electrical materials, intended for the execution of maintenance and conservation services for public electrical installation Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398119 Hiring of a legal entity, by global contract (supply of necessary materials, equipment and labor) for the Construction services of the Education Warehouse, located on Rua Maria Ang Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398120 Hiring a company specializing in information technology for the assignment of licenses for monthly use of a computerized document management system, implementation and parameteriza Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398121 Price registration for purchasing accessories and equipment for motorcyclists Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398122 Price registration for purchasing cookies for dietary restrictions and others Deadline04 May 2026 12398123 Price registration for purchasing materials for road signage Deadline05 May 2026 12398124 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual hiring of a company to supply hospital medical supplies and equipment. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398125 Asphalt paving in CBUQ on Rua Ervino Paulo Weinshutz, Estrada Expedicionario Manoel Elias Portela and Estrada das Tropas - Agreement nº 395/2026 SECID. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398126 Contracting for the construction of the Campestre do Menino Deus Basic Health Unit, located at Rua Vereador Antônio Dias, n¨ 312, Bairro Campestre, municipality of Santa Maria-RS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398127 Hiring of specialized technical services in civil engineering for the Construction of the Psychosocial Assistance Center (CAPS) Headquarters in the Municipality of São Benedito/CE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398128 Rental of properties to operate the garage for the Department of Education's own vehicles and the school lunch storeroom. The conditions, quantities and requirements are establishe Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398129 The object of this tender is the registration of prices for the acquisition of sporting and recreational equipment and materials, for the practice of physical and leisure activitie Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398130 Hiring a company specialized in providing labor services with the supply of materials and equipment necessary to carry out asphalt resurfacing and base repairs on Rua Geraldo Bage, Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398131 Hiring of a specialized company to prepare the Technical Fire Prevention and Fighting Project (PTPCI) for the Casa da Memória Arthur Dalmasso, including technical survey, studies, Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398132 Record of prices for the purchase of mattresses, mirrors, tatami mats, beds, tables and baths, to meet the needs of daycare and kindergarten classes in school units in the Municipa Deadline04 May 2026 12398133 Provision of a crawler tractor service in good condition, with operator, fuel and maintenance included, mobilization and demobilization at the expense of the contractor. Deadline04 May 2026 12398134 Recording of prices for the acquisition of graphic materials. Deadline04 May 2026 12398135 Building painting and block demarcation Deadline04 May 2026 12398139 Hiring a specialized company to provide motorcyclist (motorcycle courier) services for fast and safe transportation of medicines, in response to the demands of the Basic Health Pha Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398140 Acquisition of sporting materials intended to meet the demands of the Sports Directorate, requested by the Municipal Department of Education and Sports Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398142 Acquisition of MATERIAL (Personal Protective Clothing, 100% Polyethylene Material L and XL) to meet the demand of the Warehouse Area - ARAL/DILOGH and the Multitissue Transplant Ar Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398143 Acquisition of ELECTION T-SHIRTS for the 2026 electoral election (1st and 2nd rounds) and TRE-MS INSTITUTIONAL T-SHIRTS. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398144 Provision of concierge service for the property that houses the Voter Service Center - CAE of the 184th, 185th and 317th ZEs of Montes Claros, for the property that houses the 130t Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398145 Hiring a specialized company to supply household appliances, to meet the needs of the Federal District Court of Auditors (TCDF), in accordance with the specifications contained in Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398146 Future and eventual acquisition of 32 (thirty-two) Split (Hi-Wall) and K7 Cassette air conditioning units. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398147 Continuous service of publishing publications of administrative acts of the Judiciary of the State of Santa Catarina on the legal advertising portal of the State of Santa Catarina, Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398154 Contracting of continuous vehicle rental services, without driver and without fuel, with free mileage, for the Judiciary of the State of Santa Catarina, on a contract basis for a u Deadline04 May 2026 12398160 Hiring a company to supply food and waiter services to serve the Court of Justice of the State of Rondônia in the District of São Miguel do Guaporé. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398164 Price Registration for the eventual supply of new motor vehicles, of the Sports Utility (SUV) type, with capacity for 7 (seven) seats, to serve the Court of Justice of the State of Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398171 Hiring an engineering company for the Construction of the Mamed Caruta da Silva Forum, in the Municipality of Porto Acre/Vila do Incra-AC. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398179 Price registration, for a period of 01 (one) year, for the eventual purchase of A4 PAPER, as specified in the Terms of Reference (Annex I). Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398191 Price Registration for eventual and future hiring of a company to provide light meals (cocktail, breakfast and coffeebreak), to meet the needs in holding face-to-face events, such Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398198 Price registration for contracting services, on demand, for the supply, acquisition and application/installation of indicative signs, sign support, signs, stickers, inauguration si Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398208 Hiring of a specialized company to provide ongoing audiovisual consultancy services, in the form of an audio operator job, code CBO no. 3741-05, on an exclusive labor dedication ba Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398247 Hiring of a specialized company to provide STFC Fixed Switched Telephone Service (fixed-fixed and fixed-mobile), in local modes, through E1 digital trunking, as well as national lo Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398396 Hiring a specialized company to carry out work on the Multi-Sports Gymnasium and the fencing of Campus 2 of the IFTO Araguaína Campus Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398399 Purchase of foodstuffs Deadline04 May 2026 12398401 PRICE REGISTRATION for HIRING PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT IN MEET THE DEMANDS OF IFAP CAMPIs Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398403 Installment and Future Acquisition of soy-based drinks, strawberry yogurt and others to meet the demands of the Macaé Campus of the Federal Fluminense Institute Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398407 Acquisition of office materials, map pins and others to meet the demands of the Instituto Federal Fluminense campus Campos Centro. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398410 Acquisition of measuring instruments. Deadline22 May 2026 12398411 Acquisition of Fire Door Deadline14 May 2026 12398418 Acquisition of Offset Paper Reels. Deadline20 May 2026 12398420 Acquisition of Bags, Drains and Others. (PROCESS: 25410.007033/2024-65) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12398422 Record of prices for water purifiers, electric drinking fountains, small refrigerators (minibars) and fans for the Judiciary Section of Paraná Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398423 Acquisition, through Price Registration, of flexible electrical cables, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398426 Hiring a company specialized in engineering to prepare the projects necessary for the road implementation of the transport corridor located in the Jardim Petrópolis neighborhood, Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398428 Hiring of technological support services and support for the computing environment, network and data infrastructure, data center, functional systems, execution processes and user s Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398430 PASSEX 2026, acquisition of permanent materials. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398433 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services on air conditioning equipment, installed on the premises of the SUSEP unit, loc Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398435 Hiring a legal entity to carry out renovation work at the headquarters of the Public Ministry of the State of Rio de Janeiro in Itaguaí, on a contract basis for a unit price, in a Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398443 Formation of price records, for a period of 1 (one) year, for the eventual acquisition of consumer goods, printer supply materials, under the terms and conditions established in th Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398446 Recording of prices for purchasing tools. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398455 Provision of building maintenance outsourcing services Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398458 Acquisition of pelleted food for laboratory rats and mice, according to quantities and requirements established in the notice and its annexes. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398460 Acquisition of furniture for the Magnetic Resonance Imaging exam room (single delivery) to meet the demand of the Imaging Sector of the Hospital Universitário Regional de Maringá Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398461 Hiring of a company specialized in the continuous supply of MEDICINAL GASES STORED IN CYLINDERS, ON DEMAND AND AT THE LOWEST PRICE PER M3 AND ASSIGNMENT IN A CYLINDER LENDING REGIM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398462 Acquisition of a telephone exchange with 40 IP phones; 15 analog corded desk phones; 05 cordless telephones; Two network cable boxes; a wall rack and a UPS to restructure the telep Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398465 Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous production and meal supply services (breakfast, lunch and dinner) to serve the academic community of the Federal University Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398469 Acquisition of feed for herds at the Center for Forest Experimental Stations - CEEx - Canguiri Farm, at the Federal University of Paraná. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398472 Acquisition of meals (lunch and dinner), by hiring a company specialized in food and nutrition services, in the city of Feira de Santana/Bahia, through the Electronic Auction (SRP) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398684 Acquisition of storable foodstuffs for the 2nd quarter of 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398736 Acquisition of Stockable Foodstuffs Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398738 Acquisition of Stockable Foodstuffs, for the preparation of meals for convicts and employees of the Gália penal complex, for the months of May to August 2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398744 Renovation of electrical installations in sectors 2 and 3 of the Faculty of Pharmaceutical Sciences/FCF Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398796 Acquisition of unmanned Drone aircraft. Attention: The description according to TR must be considered. This Selection is replacing Revoked 90007/2026. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398800 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous cleaning, conservation and preventive and corrective maintenance services for swimming pools, with the supply of materials, inp Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398802 Hiring of continuous cleaning, conservation, cleaning and kitchen services, with the supply of materials and equipment, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, under the Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398804 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs for consumption at the Dr. Penitentiary. Paulo Luciano de Campos´ and the Resocialization Center ´Dr. Mauro de Macedo´ de Avaré in the peri Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398805 Acquisition of horticultural foodstuffs to serve this Pirajuí Penal Complex from May 18 to August 31, 2026. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398806 Acquisition of stockable foodstuffs Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398807 Acquisition of various consumables for building maintenance at the Tremembé Penal Complex. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398811 Purchase of Foodstuffs Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398812 Acquisition of Material for Conservation and Maintenance of Properties for the Balbinos Penal Complex Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398813 Price Registration System for the acquisition of Cribs (BC-02) and Highchairs for feeding (CD-11), designed to meet the demand of daycare centers that are under construction and wh Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398815 Rental of mobile stalls for horses Deadline05 May 2026 12398816 Acquisition of Reagents for Hematology with Leased Device Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398817 Hiring a specialized company to renovate the bathrooms of the Adm01, Adm02 and Social Legal Center (CJS) buildings Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398819 Record of Detergent and Dryer Prices with Leased Equipment(s). Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398820 Price Record for Umbilical Catheters, Central Venous Access Catheters, Nipple Shells, Breast Protectors, Spacers for Medical Equipment and Umbilical Cord Clamp. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398821 Price Record of essential inputs for the safe and effective performance of intravenous therapies and invasive medical procedures Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398822 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of office, sports and cleaning materials for the maintenance of the school unit for the 2026 academic year, in accordance with the con Deadline06 May 2026 12398823 Registration of prices for future acquisition of Reagents, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398824 Acquisition of IT Equipment - Computer and printer: Attention: consider the description of the items according to TR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398826 Acquisition of consumable material, more specifically a webcam camera, to meet the demands of Contract No. 102/2021-Special Program for Digital and Innovative Education in Undergra Deadline04 May 2026 12398827 The purpose of this Selection is the acquisition of 02 (two) canines for the Dog Policing Platoon of the 9th Independent Specialized Policing Company (9th Cia PM IND PE), in accord Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398829 This involves the acquisition of MEDICINES, through a Bidding process, to meet the demand of the State Foundation for Health Care of Paraná FUNEAS, for a period of 12 (twelve) mon Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398830 This involves the acquisition of Care Furniture to meet the demand of the Hospital Regional do Litoral - HRL, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398831 Services for PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE, WITH CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT AT THE MATERIAL AND STERILIZATION CENTER (CME), to meet the demand of the Waldema Deadline29 Apr 2026 12398834 Possible acquisition of Equipment for the Laboratories of the Fundação Instituto de Educação de Barueri FIEB, aiming to meet the pedagogical demands of the Foundation's school Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398838 Acquisition of cleaning material and hygiene products. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12398839 Future and eventual acquisition of hospital category consumables to meet the demands of the Federal University of Mato Grosso Foundation. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12398840 SRP - Acquisition of Ethylene Oxide Sterilization Service. Protocol nº 23.900.912-3. Deadline04 May 2026 12398843 Price Registration System for future and eventual Acquisition of Antiseptic Solution for surgical preparation with lending. Protocol: 21.749.793-0. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12399443 Provision of cleaning, tidying and building conservation services for the Marília Sectional Police Station Deadline05 May 2026 12399597 Contracting of works and services for recovery and improvements in the Special Artwork - OAE at km 18,200 of Rodovia SP 139. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12399605 Acquisition of IT materials Deadline27 Apr 2026 12399616 Acquisition of cleaning materials and others Deadline28 Apr 2026 12399628 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Multidisciplinary Health Team Services, in the Home Hospitalization Modality in Compliance with Legal Action Deadline29 Apr 2026 12399642 Acquisition of materials to meet the legal demand of the regional health department of franca - drsviii. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12399646 Acquisition of materials to meet the legal demand of the regional health department of franca - drsviii. Deadline29 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us