Brazil Tenders - 17 April 2026

66 tenders published in Brazil on 17 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence, Logistics, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence, Logistics, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12459769 Price Registration aiming at the eventual acquisition, with delivery in installments, of refrigeration appliances, split type, with ecological gas and inverter technology, to be in Deadline05 May 2026 12459815 Hiring an Integrated Printing Outsourcing Solution (reprography), with the supply of equipment for printing, scanning and copying. On-site technical support, software for centraliz Deadline05 May 2026 12459902 Laundry services Deadline05 May 2026 12459904 Acquisition of OFFICE MATERIALS AND PLOTTER PRINTER, CLEANING MATERIALS, MAINTENANCE MATERIALS, AND SPORTS MATERIALS Deadline06 May 2026 12459906 Haircut service, maintaining the sharpness of the contours near the ears and neck. The contour of the cut at neck level (hair base) must be made with a razor or similar instrument. Deadline05 May 2026 12459907 Acquisition of Pantry and Industrial Kitchen Equipment Material for the 30th BI Mec. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12459976 Hiring of a company specialized in providing automotive insurance services, in the 'Total Insurance' modality, to cover 88 (eighty-eight) vehicles, belonging to the fleet of the Fe Deadline05 May 2026 12460152 Acquisition of a kit (breast prosthesis and bra) for CER III PAM Salgadinho, meeting the needs of this Maceió Municipal Health Department. Deadline04 May 2026 12460157 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of sporting equipment I (failed items of PE 23/2026), to meet the demand of the Public Administration bodies of the Municipal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460225 Intention of Price Registration with a view to future and eventual Contracting for the execution of traffic accident data collection and processing services in the State of Alagoas Deadline07 May 2026 12460257 Purchase of MEDICINES. Deadline07 May 2026 12460271 Future and eventual acquisition of new power transformers, with nominal power of 5 MVA and voltage class 69/13.8 kV, destined for the Main Substation of the Aratu Naval Complex, in Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460273 Hiring a legal entity to purchase A4 alkaline paper, a ream of 500 sheets, a box of 10 reams to meet the work needs of the Rio Branco SAERB Water and Sewage Service. Deadline05 May 2026 12460298 Hiring of information and communication technology solutions for development and maintenance services of software and data solutions, including project management, agility, archite Deadline05 May 2026 12460299 Acquisition of Consumable Material Deadline05 May 2026 12460300 Acquisition of cleaning or office materials, to meet the demand of the São José Operário State College Support Association in the year 2026. Deadline11 May 2026 12460301 Hiring specialized preventive and corrective maintenance services for musical instruments, as well as the acquisition of consumable materials and accessories intended for the maint Deadline11 May 2026 12460302 Price registration for hiring a company for maintenance and renovation services for hospital furniture belonging to UPA Apucarana. Deadline05 May 2026 12460307 Hiring a company to supply in installments on demand REFINED SUGAR, SWEETENER and GROUND ROASTED COFFEE, for a period of 12 months in accordance with the specifications, conditions Deadline04 May 2026 12460308 Hiring of a company specialized in providing specialized technical services in the area of ​​engineering to support monitoring and inspection services for specific renovation w Deadline07 May 2026 12460310 Hiring a specialized company, with exclusive dedication of labor, for the operation and editing of audio and video, aiming to broadcast plenary sessions, public hearings, committee Deadline07 May 2026 12460311 The contracting of a financial institution authorized to operate by the Central Bank of Brazil, to provide, on an exclusive basis, banking services. Deadline05 May 2026 12460313 Provision of rental services for multifunctional equipment for printing graphic material, including supply of supplies (except paper), maintenance and technical support with supply Deadline05 May 2026 12460314 Possible and future acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing material, foodstuffs and utensils for the pantry and kitchen to meet the needs of the Ubiratã City Council. Deadline06 May 2026 12460316 Future and Possible Hiring of Chemical Analysis Services Deadline12 May 2026 12460317 Acquisition of consumable materials for the Clinical Analysis Service of the Naval Polyclinic of São Pedro da Aldeia (PNSPA) in the form of Price Registration, with the transfer o Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460362 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of structured material for pre-school classes (infant 4 and infan Deadline04 May 2026 12460363 Acquisition of Pharmacotechnical Inputs Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460364 Acquisition of permanent materials to meet the demand of the HCA Anatomy Section Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460366 Hiring of cleaning and conservation services for internal and external areas, frames, medical areas and maintenance of green areas, with the supply of materials and equipment (exce Deadline05 May 2026 12460367 Purchase of a vehicle - large cargo van. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460368 Hiring a law firm to provide legal services, on demand, specialized in labor law and process, acting before the Labor Court in all instances and throughout the national territory, Deadline05 May 2026 12460370 Supply, transportation, loading and unloading, through the SRP Price Registration System, of parts, equipment and various inputs, intended for the maintenance of vessels (rafts) in Deadline06 May 2026 12460372 Acquisition of fruit and vegetables, intended to meet the nutritional needs of animals from the Municipal Parks and Zoobotany Foundation (FPMZB), in accordance with the conditions Deadline04 May 2026 12460374 Acquisition of Non-ICT and Audiovisual IT Material Deadline04 May 2026 12460376 Acquisition of vehicles to meet the demand of the Mountain Infantry Brigade Command Company, as specified in the notice and annexes. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460377 Acquisition of cleaning materials and tools Deadline07 May 2026 12460379 Acquisition of Anatomical Insoles Deadline08 May 2026 12460381 Acquisition of materials and reagents for laboratory use Deadline06 May 2026 12460383 Price Registration -90017/2026 - for the eventual acquisition of DENTAL MATERIALS to meet the needs of the FACULTY OF DENTISTRY, a unit that is part of the Hospital and Health Comp Deadline05 May 2026 12460385 Acquisition of oncological medicines, in accordance with the specifications and quantities contained in the terms of reference, Annex I. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460398 Hiring of a company specialized in issuance, supply, implementation and administration services of the Fuel Voucher benefit, through a magnetic card with chip and security technolo Deadline07 May 2026 12460400 The registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of consumable and cleaning materials, materials for common use to meet the needs of the Ceará Regional Administration Counc Deadline04 May 2026 12460402 Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous travel agency services, on demand, comprising advice, quotation, reservation, booking, rescheduling, issuance, cancellation and r Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460473 Hiring a company that provides an INTEGRATED SOLUTION FOR MANAGEMENT, CAPTURE, TRANSMISSION, STORAGE, CUSTODY AND SHARING OF DIGITAL EVIDENCE USING COP PORTABLE OPERATIONAL CAMERAS Deadline07 May 2026 12460519 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of hygiene materials, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes. Deadline08 May 2026 12460525 Institutional Graphic Material for the CFMV/CRMV's System. Deadline05 May 2026 12460535 Acquisition of furniture for the Military Organizations of the Almirante Gastão Motta Building: Navy Supply Directorate (DAbM), Navy Finance Directorate (DFM), Navy Budgetary Mana Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460536 Acquisition of dental materials to meet the demands of Basic Indigenous Health Units within the scope of DSEI MG/ES in accordance with the conditions and requirements established i Deadline11 May 2026 12460541 Contracting of continuous services for the preparation, supply and distribution of food for indigenous patients and their companions during the period of stay at CASAI/ATM Deadline06 May 2026 12460551 Record of prices for the eventual acquisition of granulated rubber and two-component glue, intended for the implementation and maintenance of synthetic lawns within the scope of th Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460620 Hiring a specialized company to supply defoamers and nutrients, Nitrogen and micronutrients, Phosphorus and micronutrients, Odor neutralizer and biological products (bioremediator) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460622 Supply of humidity transmitter and humidity temperature probe Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460624 Acquisition of materials for training with dogs from the Special Dog Squad of the Riot Police Battalion of the Military Police of the State of Maranhão. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460626 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of automotive tires, according to the conditions and specifications contained in this instrument, and its Annexes. Deadline06 May 2026 12460663 The purpose of this tender is to hire a specialized company to renew BitDefender GravityZone Business Security Enterprise antivirus software licenses, with support, guarantee and u Deadline05 May 2026 12460670 Price Registration for the acquisition of APH (pre-hospital care) rescue bags and puncture bags, to be used in the basic and advanced support vehicles of SAMU Regional Norte Novo. Deadline04 May 2026 12460671 Contracting for renewal of ArcSERVE UDP premium EDITION Socket software licenses, already held by the Administration, with maintenance, technical support and manufacturer's warrant Deadline05 May 2026 12460754 PEDIDO DE PROPOSTA: N.º RFP/BRA/2026/001 UNHCR RFP: 2754 CONTRATAÇÃO DE EMPRESA ESPECIALIZADA PARA ELABORAÇÃO DE PROJETO EXECUTIVO E CONSTRUÇÃO DE EDIFICAÇÃO LOCALIZADA EM Deadline07 May 2026 12460802 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material (MMH), employed in the Basic Care of the Basic Indigenous Health Units - UBSI and Indigenous Health Houses (CASAI) of the Xavante Indigenou Deadline04 May 2026 12460805 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of inputs and equipment to meet the actions of the Water Quality Monitoring Program and the National Program for Access to Drinking Deadline30 Apr 2026 12460851 Hiring a Legal Entity to Execute Geo-Registration Services of areas without identification of ownership and use, of approximately 3,796.0 km of polygonal properties not regularized Deadline08 May 2026 12462559 Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Material, to meet the needs of the GCALC of the João Pessoa garrison. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12464328 Seleção e contratação de especialista na implantação de metodologia BIM - Building Information Modeling para obras e serviços de engenharia, arquitetura e urbanismo, com foc Deadline04 May 2026 12464345 Aquisição de equipamentos de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação (TIC) para operacionalizar os sistemas de transporte e alimentação escolar da SEDUC-PI Deadline29 Apr 2026 12470835 Outsourced and continuous services for the production and maintenance of seedlings, providing human resources, in the Environmental Protection Areas (APAs) of Igarapé São Francis Deadline18 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us