Brazil Tenders - 27 April 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

218 tenders published in Brazil on 27 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12593774 Selection of proposals aimed at recording prices for hiring specialized companies for the continuous provision of orthoses and prostheses and their adjustments, for patients at the Deadline08 May 2026 12593775 Purchase of t-shirts (single delivery) Deadline07 May 2026 12593776 Hiring a specialized company for maintenance and cleaning of the sewage network and grease traps to meet the demand of the Hospital Complex of the State University of Ponta Grossa Deadline12 May 2026 12593777 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies to meet the demand of the Ponta Grossa State University Hospital Complex Deadline11 May 2026 12593778 Acquisition of cleaning materials, with a view to meeting the demands of the 7 campuses and the Rectory of the State University of Paraná UNESPAR, as described in the Terms of Ref Deadline08 May 2026 12593779 Hiring company(ies) specialized in providing ORGANIZATION SERVICES AND CONDUCTING INSTITUTIONAL EVENTS, with supply of material and labor necessary to meet the needs of the Federal Deadline12 May 2026 12593780 Auction No.: 90007/2026 Hiring of a Pharmaceutical Laboratory to carry out outsourcing services for the production, packaging and logistics of solid medicines (complete production Deadline11 May 2026 12593781 Supply of enamelled porcelain flooring Deadline08 May 2026 12593782 Hiring a specialized company to carry out psychological assessment Deadline08 May 2026 12594951 Implementation work for 15 (fifteen) water supply systems in the municipality of São Raimundo Nonato. Deadline09 May 2026 12597338 RAC System Components, Equipment, Tools and Consumables Deadline13 May 2026 12600240 Acquisition of Refrigerant Analyser and accessories Deadline04 May 2026 12600705 Elaborar e implementar estratégias para a execução e monitoramento PRDA Elaborar e implementar estratégias para a execução e monitoramento PRDA Deadline08 May 2026 12600735 IC - Mid-Term Evaluation of Project BRA/23/G31 (National Consultant) IC - Mid-Term Evaluation of Project BRA/23/G31 (National Consultant) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12601750 IC - Mid-Term Evaluation of Project BRA/23/G31 (National Consultant) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12601751 Elaborar e implementar estratégias para a execução e monitoramento PRDA Deadline08 May 2026 12602369 Planejamento, desenvolvimento e execução de ações de capacitação relacionadas a Deadline28 Apr 2026 12603206 Provide specialized services for the management and inspection of the renovation, adaptation and expansion work of the Museum of the Federal Supreme Court, Brazil Deadline13 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us