Brazil Tenders - 30 April 2026

71 tenders published in Brazil on 30 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Real Estate, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Real Estate, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12655424 Acquisition of dental consumables. Deadline12 May 2026 12655427 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in providing operation and maintenance services for sound systems without supplying parts for the Bagé City Council. The subject includes the Deadline14 May 2026 12655428 Digitization of the physical documentary collection of the City Council of Ibiporã (PR), with digital certification (ICP-Brazil). Deadline15 Jun 2026 12655429 Replacement of diesel generators at CAPGV, in Fortaleza - CE, with natural gas generators, including supply and installation, with operation, gas supply and maintenance during the Deadline14 May 2026 12655430 Hiring of a specialized company to supply computer equipment, including notebooks, desktops, monitors and tablets, intended for updating, expanding and recomposing the computer par Deadline12 May 2026 12655431 Hiring of Software Assurance and licenses for Windows Server and Azure credits for security services including training, installation and configuration and technical support of the Deadline14 May 2026 12655432 Price registration for the fractional acquisition of graphic materials for this Municipal Chamber of São Jerônimo da Serra/PR, CNPJ 01.616.421 /0001 04, according to the conditio Deadline13 May 2026 12655433 Supply of computer equipment, office, household appliances, electronics, tools and software. Deadline14 May 2026 12655441 Acquisition of coil, air filter, short core, trap, ball valve and valves Deadline14 May 2026 12655446 Common graphic and institutional promotional materials customized for the Social Communication Section of the 2nd Construction Engineering Battalion. Deadline13 May 2026 12655447 Acquisition of complementary foodstuffs, Ranch Quantitative (QR) II. Deadline14 May 2026 12655448 Acquisition of construction materials to adapt the Ranch of Corporals and Soldiers of the 25th Field Artillery Group (25th GAC). Deadline13 May 2026 12655449 Acquisition of Individual and Collective Protection Equipment, Fire Fighting Material, Signage and tools. Deadline12 May 2026 12655450 Possible acquisition of consumable material for class I and II depots of the 5th Supply Battalion. Deadline12 May 2026 12655451 Hiring continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services for the fixed clean agent fire fighting system, HFC-227ea (FM-200), intended for the protection of the Fire Support Deadline14 May 2026 12655453 Hiring a company specialized in Building Maintenance and Conservation of the Green Area to provide specialized labor services for bricklayers, plumbers, electricians, bricklayers a Deadline26 May 2026 12655456 Adequacy of the building infrastructure for the installation of ATM equipment in several units of Banco do Nordeste, being: ITEM 1 - MA, PI, CE, RN and PB;ITEM 2 - PE, AL, SE, BA, Deadline14 May 2026 12655458 Hiring a company to supply personalized aprons. Deadline22 May 2026 12655459 This demand aims to record prices for an eventual and future acquisition of Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Solution Materials, being permanent and consumable to mee Deadline13 May 2026 12655460 Acquisition of foreign technical publications, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline13 May 2026 12655467 Hiring of weight handling services using cranes capable of lifting loads of 80 to 110 tons with operator and helper and accessories for moving loads. Deadline14 May 2026 12655470 Acquisition of inputs for BCMS carpentry and locksmith workshops Deadline13 May 2026 12655471 Contracting of common engineering services, consisting of preventive and corrective building maintenance, with the supply of materials, labor, tools and inputs, carried out on dema Deadline14 May 2026 12655476 Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous hygiene and cleaning services, with full supply of labor, equipment and utensils necessary for the perfect execution of the servi Deadline19 May 2026 12655487 The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of air conditioning units (with installation), refrigerator, minibar and water fou Deadline13 May 2026 12655488 The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of reagents for carrying out rapid biochemical tests, in accordance with the speci Deadline13 May 2026 12655489 Acquisition of animal feed to meet the demands of the CCHSA/CAVN Laboratories at UFPB. Deadline12 May 2026 12655491 Acquisition of Rd40 thread Chemical Filter (A2B2E2K2HgP3) Deadline14 May 2026 12655497 Acquisition of electrical materials conduits, channels, contactors, relays, resistors, control components and industrial signals Deadline13 May 2026 12655515 Acquisition of permanent goods and consumables intended to serve the Censipam General Coordination Center, in Brasília, and the Regional Centers located in Manaus, Belém and Port Deadline12 May 2026 12655519 Provision of corrective maintenance services for the injection pump of a diesel generator set, Rodomatic brand, power 75 KVA (220/127V), consisting of a Perkins engine model 1104A- Deadline14 May 2026 12655522 Acquisition of Foodstuffs, to meet the needs of the diets prepared daily by the Animal Nutrition Management and to carry out the activities developed by the Animal Welfare, Environ Deadline13 May 2026 12655530 Price registration for contracting administrative vehicle rental services Deadline18 May 2026 12655541 Hiring of a company specializing in engineering for the execution of the Paving Work for the Parking Lot of the Application College of the Headquarters Campus of the Federal Univer Deadline14 May 2026 12655590 Hiring a company to provide implementation, management and administration services for ´meal vouchers´, via electronic card with chip technology Deadline15 May 2026 12655593 Hiring of a company specialized in providing infrastructure and physical space rental services, including furniture and logistical support, to carry out the Intellectual Examinatio Deadline15 May 2026 12655596 Hiring a continuous travel agency service, comprising the reservation, issuance, booking, rescheduling and cancellation of air and road tickets, to meet the demand of the Command o Deadline14 May 2026 12655600 Acquisition of hotel materials Deadline12 May 2026 12655607 Hiring a specialized company to provide common preventive and corrective building maintenance engineering services, on demand, with the supply of labor, materials, tools, equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12655610 ACQUISITION SANITIZERS, ANTISEPTICS AND MATERIALS for CME Deadline14 May 2026 12655618 General Material 01 Deadline13 May 2026 12655623 Reissue of Manipulated Medicines for the Hospital Complex of the Federal University of Rio de Janeiro of the Ebserh Network. Deadline14 May 2026 12655625 Acquisition of Health Products - Dressings and supplies for skin care, wounds and ostomies, for the Hospital Complex of the Federal University of Rio de Janeiro of the Ebserh Netwo Deadline15 May 2026 12655626 Purchase of health products in installments, including laboratory items from the media preparation group (sodium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate, ferric citrate, d-glucose, nigrosine Deadline12 May 2026 12655627 Hiring a company specialized in civil works to resume and complete the construction of the CER III Specialized Rehabilitation Center, located in the city of Londrina/PR, according Deadline14 May 2026 12655629 Hiring advisory/consulting services in the area of ​​public accounting Deadline14 May 2026 12655639 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION WORK OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS WITH DISTRIBUTION NETWORK IN THE LOCATIONS ALTOS AND CURRAL DO MEIO IN THE RURAL AREA OF THE MUNIC Deadline14 May 2026 12655640 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION WORK OF 7 (SEVEN) SIMPLIFIED WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS IN THE URBAN AND RURAL AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITIES: FLORIANO, OEIRAS, BELA VIS Deadline14 May 2026 12655643 Provision of a sliding mechanical filing solution. Deadline14 May 2026 12655647 Acquisition of graphic material and institutional identification items, through a Price Registration System, to meet the institutional and administrative demands of the Regional Co Deadline18 May 2026 12655649 Implementation, paving and signage work for PB-024, Section: Entr. PB- 018/Comunidade Mata da Chica, with a length of 6.80 km. Deadline14 May 2026 12655651 Purchase of meals, breakfast, lunch and dinner, through hot dishes for the Death Verification Service (SVO), UPAS, Blood Centers and Transplant Center. Deadline13 May 2026 12655656 Price registration for the acquisition of biotechnological medicines, part 2 legal demand Deadline14 May 2026 12655659 Price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide engineering services aimed at janitorial and cleaning areas (collection and transportation of class Iia waste, cleani Deadline15 May 2026 12655661 Price registration for the acquisition of biotechnological medicines, part 1, legal demand Deadline13 May 2026 12655662 Formation of Unified Health Price Registration Minutes for the occasional supply of Medical Devices of the MMH MISCELLANEOUS 13 type, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and esta Deadline14 May 2026 12655665 Formation of a Unified Price Record for the occasional supply of Medical Devices of the MMH type - Group: Miscellaneous 02, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments Deadline12 May 2026 12655668 Execution of Cobblestone Paving Services on Public Roads in the Municipality of Massapê do Piauí PI, area of ​​8,407.56 m². Deadline14 May 2026 12655669 Execution of Local Road Recovery Services in the Municipality of Boa Hora-PI. Deadline14 May 2026 12655671 Execution of Paving Services on Cobblestone Roads in the Municipality of Demerval Lobão - PI, area 10,386.00 m². Deadline14 May 2026 12655672 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY TO EXECUTE WORKS AND IMPLEMENTATION SERVICES FOR 05 (FIVE) WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS WITH FOUNTAINS IN THE LOCATIONS OF SITIO DO SILVANO, MELANCIA, BARRAGE Deadline14 May 2026 12655673 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY TO EXECUTE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION SERVICES IN THE LOCATIONS: CURRAL VELHO AND MARRECAS IN THE RURAL AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SÃO JOÃ Deadline14 May 2026 12655677 Hiring calibration, adjustment and thermal qualification services for equipment used in the water and food laboratory of the Fundetec agro-innovation park Deadline14 May 2026 12655680 Integrated hiring of a specialized company to provide engineering project preparation services and execution of the renovation work of the 02 Candangos Auditorium Reform of the Fac Deadline14 May 2026 12655682 Electronic auction provision of installation, transition and configuration services, software parameterization, support and Infrastructure as a Service - Iaas - DSpace and OJS, int Deadline18 May 2026 12657035 Contratação de Consultor/a individual para prestação de serviços jurídicos especializados, de natureza consultiva e parecerista, complementares aos serviços técnicos, no â Deadline08 May 2026 12657038 Contratação de Consultor/a individual para elaborar e implementar um projeto piloto de crédito de carbono para ônibus elétricos Deadline08 May 2026 12657059 Serviços de Consultoria de pessoa jurídica para diagnóstico e melhoria de processos para o Sistema de Conta Corrente Fiscal da Secretaria da Fazenda do Estado do Acre - SEFAZ/AC Deadline19 May 2026 12657347 Servicos de consultoria identificacao e desenho de fluxo, processos e procedimentos para os bens moveis, imoveis, frotas e almoxarifado e bens intangiveis Deadline15 May 2026 12665026 UNFPA - AQUISIÇÃO DE MATERIAIS PARA PARTOS E EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline06 May 2026 12665184 UNFPA - AQUISIÇÃO DE MATERIAIS PARA PARTOS E EQUIPAMENTOS UNFPA - AQUISIÇÃO DE MATERIAIS PARA PARTOS E EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline06 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us