Brazil Tenders - 6 May 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

438 tenders published in Brazil on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 6 May 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 6 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12741971 Hiring of continuous School Driver services (CBO 7824-20), to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, to meet the needs of the IFMT Campus Cáceres, according to the condit Deadline20 May 2026 12741979 Hiring continuous services of Translator and Interpreter for Brazilian Sign Language - Libras/Portuguese Language. Deadline20 May 2026 12741980 Former IRP 0031/2026, inclusion and publication of new IRP 0037/2026 items with quotas; Acquisition of Hospital Supplies - Needles and Syringes. Process: 33409008325/2025-63 Deadline18 May 2026 12741986 Acquisition of Batteries for Multiparameter Monitors. (PROCESS: 25410.011496/2025-11) Deadline18 May 2026 12741991 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials. (PROCESS: 25410.017802/2024-33) Deadline18 May 2026 12741993 The object of this tender is the rental of software for Social Security Management with a focus on RPPS, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline22 May 2026 12741998 Acquisition of two Hydrojet Trucks and a Sweeper to meet the needs of the Municipal Infrastructure Secretariat - SEINFRA Deadline20 May 2026 12742009 Acquisition of permanent equipment medicine unitizing machine tablet blister cutting machine, unitizing ampoules, vials and vials in different sizes with the possibility of adjustm Deadline19 May 2026 12742011 Recording of prices for the acquisition of materials for visual communication including installation, in support of various Secretariats. Deadline22 May 2026 12742013 Hiring insurance services for municipal fleet vehicles Deadline25 May 2026 12742015 Price Registration for Possible and Future Hiring of an Integration Agent to provide continued services within the scope of the Direct Administration of the Municipality of Ariquem Deadline21 May 2026 12742016 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of machined concrete with FCK characteristic resistance, to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Works and Public Se Deadline18 May 2026 12742017 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Professional Musical Band Services to Play/Accompany the Audition/Rehearsal and Play/Accompany the Presentations of the Candidates Who Wil Deadline20 May 2026 12742019 The purpose of this tender is the eventual and fractional acquisition of coffee breaks (snacks, savory snacks, sweets, non-alcoholic drinks and fruits) to be served in training, co Deadline01 Jun 2026 12742020 The purpose of this tender is to contract company(s) for the supply and installation of equipment to equip children's parks (playgrounds) in the municipality, comprising accessible Deadline28 May 2026 12742022 Hiring specialized companies to provide on-demand rental, installation, operation, maintenance and uninstallation equipment for assembling standard and PNE chemical toilets, metal Deadline22 May 2026 12742023 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of formulas and food supplements to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Bela Vista do P Deadline27 May 2026 12742025 Recording of prices for the Acquisition of Cleaning Material to meet the demand of the Departments of the Municipality of Bela Vista do Paraíso/PR. Deadline25 May 2026 12742027 Hiring a company to Rent Vehicles for the Municipal Administration of Coronel Bicaco/RS. Deadline20 May 2026 12742030 SCHOOL BUS AND BOAT MAINTENANCE SERVICE WITH PARTS SUPPLY, AIMING TO MEET THE DEMANDS OF THE MUNICIPAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACARÁ/PA. Deadline19 May 2026 12742032 Acquisition of musical instruments to serve the 'Banda Lira de Prata de Santana linked to the Municipal Secretariat of Culture and Tourism of the Municipality of Anápolis Goiás, Deadline22 May 2026 12742035 Acquisition of musical instruments to serve the 'Banda Lira de Prata de Santana linked to the Municipal Secretariat of Culture and Tourism of the Municipality of Anápolis Goiás, Deadline21 May 2026 12742037 Acquisition of new, first-use mini PCs, with a minimum warranty of 01 (one) year, with monitor, keyboard and mouse, intended to meet the administrative needs of the Municipal Secre Deadline20 May 2026 12742039 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company, for the on-demand execution of Construction services, restoration and maintenance of curbs without gutte Deadline22 May 2026 12742041 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of GRANITE PARALLEPIPEPEDS (STONES) for paving roads and public places, aiming to meet the demands of the Secretariat of Inf Deadline19 May 2026 12742044 Hiring a company specializing in the supply of permanent material, to meet the needs of the city hall of Aurora do Pará and other departments that make up the municipal sphere Deadline19 May 2026 12742047 Public competition, of the lowest global price type, under a unitary price contract regime, aimed at hiring a specialized company to carry out works and engineering services relati Deadline21 May 2026 12742054 Acquisition of foodstuffs, aiming to meet the demands of the Municipal Department of Education and Social Assistance of Itapoá/SC, in accordance with the conditions, quantities an Deadline22 May 2026 12742055 Shared acquisition of school uniforms, socks and sneakers, with installments, to meet the demands of the consortium municipalities Arujá, Biritiba Mrim, Ferraz de Vasconcelos, Gua Deadline20 May 2026 12742058 Price registration for purchasing a CPAP humidifier device Deadline20 May 2026 12742063 Acquisition of 01 (one) brand new motor vehicle, Hatch type, intended for the transport sector of the Municipal Health Department, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and Deadline21 May 2026 12742071 Record of prices for the installment purchase of bakery products, intended to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariats and Departments of the Municipality of Ribeirão Corrente Deadline19 May 2026 12742073 Price registration system - SRP for eventual acquisition of dressing material (COTTON, BARAKA, DEATH COVER) Deadline19 May 2026 12742080 SRP Price Registration System for the eventual Acquisition of Dental Equipment (Light Curing, Vibrator for Amalgams, Ultrasonic Cuba and others Deadline19 May 2026 12742084 Hiring a company specialized in providing therapeutic workshop services (yoga, painting on canvas, sports activities, guitar/music, dance, theater) with all the materials and instr Deadline21 May 2026 12742087 Acquisition of personalized tents, tables with plastic chairs and folding tables, represents the most advantageous solution to meet the recurring demands of the Municipal Secretari Deadline19 May 2026 12742100 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of non-perishable foodstuffs, intended for school meals for students in the municipal education network in the municipality o Deadline19 May 2026 12742103 Acquisition of equipment (agricultural tractor), according to agreement no. 993097/2026, which celebrate the union between themselves, through the ministry of agriculture, livestoc Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us