Brazil Tenders - 7 May 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

269 tenders published in Brazil on 7 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 7 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12766744 Maintenance and expansion of water supply systems in the rural area of ​​the municipality of Corrente - Pi. Deadline22 May 2026 12766745 The 3rd stage of construction of the viewpoint in the municipality of Milton Brandão - Pi Deadline22 May 2026 12766746 Hiring a company to execute 11,407.00 M² of cobblestone paving in the municipality of Campo Grande - PI. Deadline22 May 2026 12766747 Acquisition of Tempo Vidas Biological Products. Deadline21 May 2026 12766748 Continuous hiring of a company specializing in customs clearance, provision of related services, such as international and national freight, acting as a cargo agent, payment of fee Deadline25 May 2026 12766749 Contract for the installment supply of contrast media (hepato-specific linear molecule, disodium gadoxetate and gadolinium-based) for use in examinations in the resonance and compu Deadline20 May 2026 12766750 Price registration for possible acquisition of plastic adhesive and thread sealing tape, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice a Deadline19 May 2026 12766751 Price registration for eventual acquisition of MULTI-STAGE AND IN-LINE CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP SET, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice a Deadline20 May 2026 12766752 Hiring of a specialized company to provide ongoing labor outsourcing services, in the positions of SECRETARIAT TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (ADMINISTRATIVE SUPERVISOR), ELECTRICIAN SUBSTATI Deadline25 May 2026 12766753 Contracting of general maintenance and repair services in various sectors and structures of the School of Sergeants at Arms. Deadline21 May 2026 12766754 Contracting of continuous services of support, complementary and ancillary activities, necessary to carry out the technical and administrative tasks of the Sérgio Arouca National Deadline20 May 2026 12766755 Acquisition of consumable materials intended for maintenance, conservation and small building repairs Deadline21 May 2026 12766756 Acquisition of permanent materials - EB Adamantina Deadline25 May 2026 12766757 Acquisition of consumable materials - FOR 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12766758 Acquisition of HYGIENE ARTICLES. Deadline20 May 2026 12766759 Service for collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal of infectious waste at the Medical-Legal Expertise Center of Araçatuba and Medical-Legal Expertise Team of And Deadline21 May 2026 12766760 Hiring preventive and corrective maintenance management services for official motor vehicles, with parts supply, and self-management payment intermediation. Deadline21 May 2026 12766761 Hiring an engineering company to carry out corrective interventions on the embankment and retaining wall, in addition to the perimeter closure of the 4th COE Shock Policing Battali Deadline22 May 2026 12766762 Lubricating grease Deadline21 May 2026 12766763 Electronic level, aircraft, receiver and total station Deadline21 May 2026 12766764 Provision of installation, configuration, warranty and training services, with provision of firewall equipment, switches and centralized management solution, through Price Registra Deadline22 May 2026 12766765 Provision of registration, management and planting services for trees on the Companhia Paulista de Trens Metropolitanos - CPTM Lines, through Price Registration Minutes. Deadline22 May 2026 12766766 Supply of liquid detergent Deadline20 May 2026 12766767 Service for carrying out technical fire prevention and fighting projects Deadline21 May 2026 12766768 Contracting of Service for Maintenance of the Sports Court of the 8th BPM/I - See Term of Reference Annex I of the Notice Deadline25 May 2026 12766769 Acquisition of badges (rubber and fabric), banner and institutional flags for the 11th BPM-I. SEE TERMS OF REFERENCE ANNEX I OF THE NOTICE. Deadline21 May 2026 12766770 Hiring a company to provide Corporate Printing services through Outsourcing for the entire CPI-7 area Deadline21 May 2026 12766771 Acquisition of LED Lamp and Line Filter Deadline20 May 2026 12766772 Purchase of office items (Tags) Deadline26 May 2026 12766773 Acquisition of nursing materials (disposable surgical kit). Deadline25 May 2026 12766774 Hiring corrective maintenance services with replacement of parts in the centrifuge - imbras. Deadline25 May 2026 12766775 Hiring quality control services on mobile RX devices. Deadline22 May 2026 12766776 Acquisition of nursing materials (patient identification bracelet). Deadline22 May 2026 12766777 Acquisition of materials for the treatment of aneurysms and Neuro-Hemodynamic arteriovenous malformations. Deadline21 May 2026 12766778 Transport services for rehabilitated wild animals from the Cetras Management Coordination that make up the Biodiversity and Biotechnology Directorate. Deadline26 May 2026 12766779 Hiring Metal Sign Manufacturing Services Deadline22 May 2026 12766780 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas LPG (in bulk and cylinders, P13 and P45) Deadline20 May 2026 12766781 Acquisition of office supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12766782 Hiring of event production services, for the operational organization of the 2nd Regional Management and Technology Symposium Deadline21 May 2026 12766783 Acquisition of Consumable Material (IT Supplies) Deadline19 May 2026 12766784 Acquisition of padlocks, seals, locks, HT batteries and cabinets. Deadline19 May 2026 12766785 Pest control service - pest control. Deadline26 May 2026 12766786 Hiring a company specialized in engineering services to carry out the remaining work on the Renovation and Expansion of the Nova Odessa Police Station, located at Avenida Carlos Bo Deadline22 May 2026 12766787 Hiring preventive and corrective maintenance services for official motor vehicles (alignment, balancing, camber, tire changes and repairs in accordance with the Terms of Reference Deadline25 May 2026 12766788 Acquisition of foodstuffs and related utensils Deadline21 May 2026 12766789 Acquisition of IT materials and supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12766790 Hiring of services relating to the removal, repair and conformation of the edge, manufacturing, transportation (on-site delivery), installation and testing, involving the Sliding G Deadline26 May 2026 12766791 Purchase of special clothing (raincoat/poncho) Deadline26 May 2026 12766792 Acquisition of computer supplies and printers Deadline26 May 2026 12766793 Acquisition of Materials to Meet Legal Demand Deadline21 May 2026 12766794 Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline19 May 2026 12766796 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline29 May 2026 12766798 Acquisition of Nutrition to meet legal demands. Deadline19 May 2026 12766799 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline19 May 2026 12766800 Exclusive Judicial Diets Deadline22 May 2026 12766801 Exclusive Judicial Inputs Deadline21 May 2026 12766802 Acquisition of Supplies - Orthoses, in response to legal demand, for patients in the DRS XV region. Deadline22 May 2026 12766803 Acquisition of diet - food supplement, in response to legal demand, from a patient in the DRS XV region. Deadline25 May 2026 12766804 Acquisition of a technological update solution for Huawei Dorado 8000 Storages with capacity expansion and warranty extension by 36 months Deadline22 May 2026 12769077 Manufacturing and installation service for fixed and curtain-type awnings; manufacture and installation of transparent glass sliding doors Deadline25 May 2026 12769079 Acquisition of consumable material (construction, spare parts, electrical material). Deadline19 May 2026 12769081 Recording of prices for the acquisition of basic masonry materials to meet the demand of the Judiciary Section of the Federal District. Deadline20 May 2026 12769082 HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR RENTAL OF STRUCTURES AND EQUIPMENT FOR TRADITIONAL JUNE FESTIVITIES IN THE DISTRICT OF PEDRAS AND COLOGNE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF UNA-Ba. Deadline21 May 2026 12769083 Acquisition of vinyl flooring in planks, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Annex I of the Tender Notice. NOTE: The bidding will be carri Deadline19 May 2026 12769085 Acquisition of Maintenance Material, in 3 (three) installments. Deadline21 May 2026 12769086 Acquisition of cold, bagged Asphalt. Deadline25 May 2026 12769087 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Painting Material (Paints, Varnishes and Related), to meet the needs of the Secretariats belonging to the Municipal Government of Ariqueme Deadline20 May 2026 12769094 Recording of prices for possible and future acquisition of Tools and Related Products for various bodies and sectors of the Municipal Government of Lages/SC. Deadline21 May 2026 12769100 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of construction materials to meet the demands of the municipal departments of Riachão (MA) Deadline22 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us