Brazil Tenders - 21 May 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

459 tenders published in Brazil on 21 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 21 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12953853 Provision of retrofit services in starting panel and centrifugal chiller control, with supply of material Deadline08 Jun 2026 12953854 Hiring of a network security asset (Next-Generation Firewall - NGFW) for the composition of a High Availability (HA) pair, acquisition of licensing for the solution in production a Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953855 Price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of graphic material and advertising. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953856 Record of prices for the purchase of household appliances, such as television, refrigerator, freezer, stove, microwave, blender, fan, bottled water dispenser, standing water founta Deadline16 Jun 2026 12953857 Acquisition of personal hygiene materials, such as toilet paper, paper towels, liquid soap, repellents, among other related items, intended to meet the needs of the campuses and th Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953858 Contracting of continuous TOTAL INSURANCE services for 117 (one hundred and seventeen) VEHICLES involved in UFV trips. Deadline08 Jun 2026 12953859 Purchase of Sugar, Coffee and Coffee Filter Deadline02 Jun 2026 12953860 SISRP Electronic Auction no.: 90063/2024 - Hiring of preventive and corrective maintenance services with part replacement in household appliances in UFRN university residences to m Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953877 Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, which may be extended for the same period, as long as the advantageous price is proven, for the future and eventual acquisition of Deadline08 Jun 2026 12953887 Hiring companies to build CETI - Full-Time Education Center in the municipality of Brejo do Piaúi Deadline05 Jun 2026 12953889 POSSIBLE SUPPLY OF INPUTS FROM GROUP 15 - PROBES, TO SERVICE THE HEALTH UNITS IN THE STATE OF RORAIMA. Deadline02 Jun 2026 12953893 Regular acquisition of Suture Threads - Poliglecaprone and others, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Department, according to specifications and qu Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953896 Acquisition of medicines belonging to Group 0936 (REGISTERED MEDICINES FOR SPECIFIC PURCHASE), in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Department, accord Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953897 Acquisition of consumable material in support of the Municipal Department of Culture and Tourism. Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953898 Acquisition of ENAMEL PAINT, the purpose of which is to meet the needs of the administrative staff of the Municipality of Salvador, aiming to maintain the full functioning of activ Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953900 Supply of cleaning material, with immediate delivery, in accordance with the terms and specifications of the notice and its annexes. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953901 HIRING GOVERNMENT ADVISORY AND CONSULTANCY, INCLUDING GUIDANCE SERVICES, CREATION AND MONITORING OF ROUTINES AND PROCEDURE FLOWS, PREPARATION OF DRAFT INTERNAL STANDARDS, CARRYING Deadline08 Jun 2026 12953902 The object of this tender is the acquisition of NOBREAKS, BATTERY MODULE AND OPTICAL MOUSE. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953903 The object of this tender is the ACQUISITION OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC MATERIALS. Deadline02 Jun 2026 12953904 The object of this tender is the acquisition of various CAST IRON CONNECTIONS AND CAPS for use by the Autonomous Water and Sewage Service of Barra Bonita - SAAE, in accordance with Deadline02 Jun 2026 12953905 Manufacture and installation of custom furniture at Sesc Venda Nova. Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953906 Provision of continuous cleaning and hygiene services, to serve SRA/PA, PFN/PA, PSFN/Santarém, PSFN/Marabá, SPU/PA, SRTB/PA and Decentralized Units, with exclusive dedication of Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953907 Hiring a company to provide continuous armed surveillance services (24 months), with the supply of labor on an exclusive dedication basis, in 12-hour day and night positions (12x36 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953908 Execution of Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) on the BR-317/AC highway, Section: Amazonas/Acre Divide - Brazil/Peru Border. Subsection: Between AC-90 (fo Deadline08 Jun 2026 12953909 Execution of road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on BR-317/AC, in the Divisa Amazonas/Acre Brazil/Peru Border section, comprising the North Access of Brasiléia and t Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953910 Execution of Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) on Highway BR-349/BA, segments: km 880.5 - km 1113.5, under the jurisdiction of the Local Unit of Barreiras Deadline09 Jun 2026 12953911 Environmental Supervision and Supervision of the Remaining Implementation and Paving Works of the BR-070/GO Highway Deadline04 Jun 2026 12953912 Contracting of ongoing common operating services for the Ibicuí River Bridge, which operates with only 1 (lane) of traffic, located on BR-472/RS, to be executed, under the terms o Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953913 Hiring of a specialized engineering company to carry out the renovation and functional adaptation services of the physical facilities of the DNIT's official residence, located in t Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953914 Hiring of orthosis and implantation services (non-implantable), which includes initial assessment, adaptation and training of policyholders in the use of these devices, in accordan Deadline08 Jun 2026 12953915 Contracting for the supply of sparkling and still mineral water, packaged in 500ml plastic bottles, and still mineral water, packaged in 200ml plastic cups Deadline01 Jun 2026 12953916 Hiring a company specialized in the manufacture, supply and installation of custom-made furniture, according to the technical carpentry project prepared for environments located in Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953917 Hiring a company to supply an 'All Flash Storage Solution, including installation, configuration, migration, training, warranty and technical support for 60 (sixty) Months', in acc Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953918 Hiring of an external motorized messenger, for a period of 24 (twenty-four) months, with exclusive dedication of labor, comprising the supply of 3 (three) qualified professionals, Deadline08 Jun 2026 12953919 Select the best proposals for PRICE REGISTRATION, aiming at Hiring a Company for the acquisition and Assembly of Furniture for the adaptation of workstations comprising all rooms i Deadline03 Jun 2026 12953920 Registration of unit prices for future and eventual acquisition of a gas stove. Deadline02 Jun 2026 12953921 Hiring a service for sending short SMS text messages (Short Message Service), for mobile phone users, including the provision of a web management platform, and technical and operat Deadline09 Jun 2026 12953976 Acquisition of permanent materials for insulin infusion related to the medical report that determines the need for purchase Deadline02 Jun 2026 12954032 Hiring of an information and communication technology solution with the acquisition of 04 (four) rack-type servers, including installation, configuration, technical support and 60 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12954081 Hiring a company to provide Microsoft software subscriptions, with a view to meeting the needs of the Ministry of Justice and Public Security MJSP, under the terms of the table bel Deadline03 Jun 2026 12954088 Price Registration for possible purchase of seats for the auditorium of the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of Bahia IFBA, Campus Eunápolis. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12954093 Acquisition of Protection and Security materials to serve IFSERTÃOPE Campuses and Rectory Deadline01 Jun 2026 12954096 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) P-20, with refill, on loan, to meet the operational needs of the Institute of Rural Development of Paraná IAPAR EMATER, in accordance Deadline02 Jun 2026 12954098 Acquisition of Laboratory Material. Deadline16 Jun 2026 12954101 Acquisition of Hospital Materials (TISSUE STABILIZER FOR REVASCULARIZATION, CLAMP FOR TISSUE ABLATION BY BIPOLAR RADIOFREQUENCY, CARDIAC POSITIONER FOR MYOCARDIAL REVASCULARIZATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12954103 Acquisition of Standardized Medicines (General Use Medicines) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12954105 Electronic Auction – Acquisition of Oncology Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.010741/2024-53) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12954106 Contracting for the supply of mineral water in 20 (twenty) liter bottles for the Judicial Subsection of Campo Formoso Deadline08 Jun 2026 12954107 Formalization of a Price Registration Minute for the eventual acquisition of laboratory exam services referring to the performance of serological tests by the Immunology Sectors of Deadline03 Jun 2026 12954109 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of conduits and connections. ATTENTION! Description of Compras.gov is merely illustrative. Material must meet the respective Deadline02 Jun 2026 12954110 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED SERVICE IN PROVISION OF SPECIAL TECHNICAL ADVISORY SERVICES DIGITALIZATION OF DOCUMENTS TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE VARIOUS SECRETARIATS OF THE MUNICIPAL CIT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12954111 Acquisition of equipment and furniture for municipal schools in Flores de Goiás/GO resulting from Amendment No. 973/2023 (Process No. 202400006010233 State Deputy Bia de Lima) and Deadline03 Jun 2026 12954112 Acquisition of an integrated road signage solution, consisting of a cargo vehicle type Urban Cargo Vehicle - VUC self-propelled cabin chassis, new, zero km, implemented with an ope Deadline03 Jun 2026 12957335 Acquisition of equipment for the consolidation of the IDEFLOR-Bio/APA Arquipélago do Marajó Regional Office: 3 notebooks, 1 printer, 1 camera, 1 drone, 3 GPS devices, 1 projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 12957370 Elaboração dos Insumos Técnicos Necessários à Certificação Conforme ISO 9001 Deadline27 May 2026 12957437 Contratação de consultor individual para articulação, fortalecimento da governança e gestão integrada das 5 IMAs prioritárias do ASL Brasil, Manaus/AM e municípios do Amazo Deadline02 Jun 2026 12957479 Contratação de consultor individual para apoiar a equipe técnica da SETAS na gestão do contrato de consultoria voltado à transformação de processos. Deadline10 Jun 2026 12957595 Contratação de consultoria especializada para a implantação de metodologia de Gestão de Investimentos Público para o Estado do Tocantins. Deadline10 Jul 2026 12958022 Elaboração dos Insumos Técnicos Necessários à Certificação Conforme ISO 9001 Elaboração dos Insumos Técnicos Necessários à Certificação Conforme ISO Deadline27 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us