Brazil Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

318 tenders published in Brazil on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13010818 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) corneal rings, Ahmed implants, shaver blades, lenses and surgical burrs) with transfer of use of equipment, on a le Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010819 Creation of a price registration system for hiring cleaning and conservation services for roofs, gutters, flashings and horizontal and vertical conductors in buildings on the premi Deadline11 Jun 2026 13010821 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Supplies for Occupational Therapy Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010825 Acquisition of office supplies and stationery Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010829 Graphic Creation and Printing Service of Sticker for Identification Badge Deadline16 Jun 2026 13010833 Medicines - Oncology 1 Re Deadline02 Jun 2026 13010835 Purchase of French bread, milk and margarine, with daily delivery. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010840 Anatomical thermotherapy device made of high-density polyurethane made for use at temperatures ranging from 10 to 38 degrees Celsius with quick fitting. Or better quality. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010841 Purchase of foodstuffs (non-perishables, drinks and teas) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010847 Reuse of records to acquire failed inputs in electronic Auction No. 90119/2025 - Acquisition of medical and hospital materials, instruments for performing Videohysteroscopy and Vid Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010851 Consumable Materials. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13010853 Extra PAASSEx Auction - 2025/2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010856 Consumable materials. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13010861 Acquisition of micropipettes, thermometers and the like to meet the needs of Hemorrede do Tocantins. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13010862 Acquisition of LAC general consumables (reagents and inputs) - Failed items PE 90021/2025. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010867 Acquisition of ONPG-MUG enzymatic chromogenic substrate tests, for analysis of total coliforms and E.coli in water and bag units for collecting water samples, with sterile sodium t Deadline16 Jun 2026 13010868 Acquisition of Reagents for Viral Panel from the Infectious Diseases Diagnostic Support Laboratory (LADI) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010872 Laboratory Supplies (culture media and reagents). Deadline18 Jun 2026 13010873 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Hospital Materials 2 (Failed Items 2025) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010875 Laboratory Equipment. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13010881 Orthotics, prosthetics and special materials OPME Deadline16 Jun 2026 13010882 Price Registration for the acquisition of Health Products - OPME - Bucomaxilo, in order to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida University Hospital Pedrossian Humap/UFMS) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010887 Hiring cleaning, treatment and conservation services for semi-Olympic swimming pools. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13010889 Price Registration for the acquisition of health products: Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) - Hemodynamic Service Materials, in order to meet the needs of the Mari Deadline10 Jun 2026 13010891 Micro anchor Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010895 The purpose of this tender is to register a price for the installment supply of warehouse products, including office, hygiene and cleaning materials, intended for the Warehouse Dep Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010896 Price Registration for the acquisition of health products: Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) - Rods and Plates, for the Orthopedics service, in order to meet the ne Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010897 Tubular or conical endoprosthesis Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010898 Furniture Acquisition. Attention: consider description according to TR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010902 Hiring of a Specialized Company to provide Cadastral Planialtimetric Survey, Property Cadastral Architectural Survey and Bathymetry services, for the metropolitan city of Salvador, Deadline15 Jun 2026 13010904 Monopolar grasper clamp 230 cm Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010905 Acquisition of CHEST DRAINS for an estimated period of 6 (six) months, for regular replenishment of stock in the COMP Material and Asset Coordination warehouse Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010908 Price registration for future purchase of medicines. Protocol nº 25.253.793-7 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13010909 Disposable equipment for surgical suction Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010910 Provision of continuous home service of motor physiotherapy and speech therapy sessions to comply with court orders through the 02nd Health Regional Deadline10 Jun 2026 13010914 Enteral feeding tube Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010915 Pramipexole 0.25 mg Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010919 Balloon catheter for vascular occlusion temp. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010921 Acquisition of double Y connector and multipurpose catheter Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010922 Acquisition of supplies for ophthalmology and ENT at the Federal University Hospital of Juiz de Fora (HU-UFJF), a hospital unit of the Brazilian Hospital Services Company (EBSERH). Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010925 EMERGENCY PURCHASE, VIA TRADITIONAL AUCTION (IMMEDIATE PURCHASE) OF READY-TO-USE PARENTERAL NUTRITION, 3:1 SYSTEM, FOR NEONATAL USE, 300 ML BAG EBSERH CODE: PROVMED000314 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010927 Catheter set for thrombus aspiration tip silva concova Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010928 Acquisition of various medicines, in order to meet the needs of the Santa Maria University Hospital (HUSM-UFSM) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010930 Acquisition of materials for Coronary Angioplasty for the Santa Maria University Hospital. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13010931 Acquisition of Expansion Tank for preventive and corrective maintenance in the heating system Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010933 Ophthalmological Medicines and Diagnostic Agents Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010934 Acquisition of OPME Endoscopy Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010936 Acquisition of PVC Endotracheal Cannula with 7.0 gauge connector (30 Fr) and Others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010939 The object of the acquisition is the Acquisition of Bottles for mineral water. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010942 Acquisition of a Patient Identification Bracelet measuring 2.5 x 6.5 cm in White and Others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010943 Hiring a company specialized in the integrated provision of customs services, advice and consultancy in logistics, customs clearance and forwarding, freight forwarding, road transp Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010946 Hiring of rental services for 01 (one) large format printing equipment, monochrome and polychrome plotter type, with charges only for printing actually carried out, including suppl Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010949 Acquisition of consumable materials for the Instituto Federal Catarinense Campus Videira Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010950 Acquisition of reagents Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010953 Hiring ongoing monthly cleaning and conservation services, with exclusive dedication of labor and supply of materials, equipment, PPE and uniforms, in order to meet the needs of th Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010954 Hiring of a Company Specialized in Providing Various Graphic Services and Supply of Signposts, to Meet the Needs of the Secretariats of the Municipality of Salgado Filho PR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010955 Possible acquisition of AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT and INPUTS to meet the needs of IFC Campus Camboriú, Campus Aberlardo Luz, Campus Araquari, Campus Brusque, Campus Concórdia, Campu Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010956 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs intended for school meals for students enrolled in the municipal public education network, in compliance with the National School Meal Program Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010957 Acquisition of protective compound in lotion Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010960 Price registration for the acquisition of access switches and transceivers intended to provide network connectivity to the Campuses and Rectory of the Federal Institute of Sergipe Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010961 Price Record for hiring a specialized company to purchase IT supplies for printers, toner, ink bottle, cylinder, printer ribbon and cartridge. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13010962 Acquisition of permanent materials for archives, to meet the needs of the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of Sergipe Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010963 Purchase of consumables - 70% ethyl alcohol, surgical mask, half-face mask, disposable cup Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010965 Price registration for Hiring a specialized company to provide printing outsourcing services, including supply of new equipment on a rental basis, preventive and corrective mainten Deadline11 Jun 2026 13010966 Contracting of continuous armed property surveillance services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, aiming to protect assets, facilities and people in the units of t Deadline10 Jun 2026 13010968 Price Registration for future hiring of a company specialized in providing services for the supply and planting of potato grass on boards Deadline10 Jun 2026 13010969 Hiring continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the supply of parts, materials and components for refrigeration equipment. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010970 Price registration for hiring a legal entity to supply compounded medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010973 Hiring continuous cleaning services for sanitary septic tanks, sewage networks, drains, grease traps and unblocking toilets to serve the IFRR/Boa Vista Campus. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010974 Acquisition of permanent equipment and materials to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat for Women, Social Development and Racial Equality. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010975 Acquisition of sodium chloride, simple ringer and meropenen trihydrate Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010976 Price Registration System for Acquisition of Injectable Medicines for the Cândida Vargas Institute. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010977 Hiring a company specialized in engineering works and services for the full execution (including the supply of materials, labor, equipment and all necessary infrastructure) of the Deadline06 Jun 2026 13010978 Acquisition of Infusion Adapter, Double Lumen Catheter, Masking Tape, Probe and Thermometer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010980 Hiring a specialized company for the Revitalization work of Praça das Três Caixas D´água and Construction of the Danna Merrill Memory Center in Porto Velho - RO (Agreement nº Deadline06 Jun 2026 13010982 Acquisition of PPE: Miscellaneous. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010983 SRP Price Registration System for eventual Acquisition of Pharmacological Material (medicines) - in the presentation of Bottles and Tubes, initially identified as, BOTTLES AND TUBS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010985 Acquisition of Suture Threads Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010986 Renovation and Expansion Work of the Parnamirim Campus Refectory, of this IFRN Deadline06 Jun 2026 13010987 Contracting of personal mobile telephone services (mobile-mobile, mobile-fixed and data), in local and national long distance (LDN) modes. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010989 Hiring a specialized company to provide rental services for an integrated electronic surveillance system, with the provision of accessories, equipment and software, consisting of C Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010991 Price registration with a view to future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the acquisition of dental supplies and related materials for the Municipal Health Departmen Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010992 Acquisition of Hospital Materials for ECG and Ultrasound (PROTECTIVE COVER FOR ECHOCARDIOGRAM PROBE, ADULT ECG ELECTRODE, DISPOSABLE ELECTROLYTE ELECTROLYTE FOR ECG 100 ML,) Proces Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010993 Acquisition of Reflectors Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010994 The acquisition of sports uniforms to meet the demands of sporting activities developed by projects linked to the Municipal Department of Education, Sport and Leisure Sub-Secretari Deadline08 Jun 2026 13010995 Electronic Auction: 90.041/2026 - ACQUISITION OF LARYNGOSCOPES (ADULT, PEDIATRIC AND FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE) - PROC. 33409.006126/2024-30. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13010998 Acquisition of Medicines - Exclusive Production. (PROCESS: 25410.008188/2025-08) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13010999 Hiring of a specialized company to provide ongoing cleaning, conservation and building sanitization services, as well as catering services with supply of materials, inputs and equi Deadline12 Jun 2026 13011002 Acquisition of Blake Drain, Suture Needle, Electrocardiograph Pen and Tissue Retractor Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011004 Acquisition of Oncology Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.007916/2025-56) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011005 Republication of Notice of Process No. 011.000362/2026-19 - Acquisition of Consumable Material (File, PPE/Antiseptic Sanitation, Toner, Maintenance and Technology and Peripherals), Deadline09 Jun 2026 13011008 Acquisition of Landfill Materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011009 Materials for dressings (Process no.: 25410.017521/2023-08) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011013 Acquisition of laboratory material (Process; 25410.004872/2024-21) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011018 Acquisition of chemical material. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011019 Renovation of classrooms in the Didactic Block of the ICB Anatomy Department. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13011021 Price Registration, for a period of one year, which may be extended for the same period, as long as the advantageous price is proven, for future and eventual acquisition of Grupo X Deadline11 Jun 2026 13011022 Execution of the construction work(s) at UBS Vila Ipê, under a global contract regime. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13011026 Contracting of information technology and network communication services, which consist of the provision of 02 (two) dedicated Internet access links, each with a minimum speed of 2 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13011029 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of corporate Coffee Break. ATTENTION! Description of Compras.gov is merely illustrative. Material must meet the respective t Deadline17 Jun 2026 13011032 Acquisition of common ceramic brick and Bahian brick with 08 (eight) holes, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011033 Hiring a company specialized in providing cleaning, hygiene and building conservation services, in various locations in the interior of the State Deadline10 Jun 2026 13011035 Hiring a specialized company to carry out housing provision works in the Municipality of Dom Basílio/BA, according to Term of Commitment No. 995596/2025, Operation No. 1104910-18, Deadline06 Jun 2026 13011041 Hiring a company specialized in engineering for the requalification of squares in the Municipality of Dom Basílio/BA (construction of squares: Academia da Saúde, Cosme Alves Teix Deadline06 Jun 2026 13011044 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the construction work of six classrooms and a changing room at Colégio CETISC, located in the Community of Barra do Bernardo, in the Muni Deadline06 Jun 2026 13011045 Acquisition of Kit for Failed Custodians. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13011048 Provision of graphic services, advertising material and similar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13011053 Acquisition of Laboratory Material for the Anatomy Subject at Campus São Paulo Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011056 Purchase of Consumable Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13011059 Acquisition of Reagents and Laboratory Materials for the Biomedicine Laboratory at Campus São Paulo Deadline08 Jun 2026 13011069 Acquisition of foam laminate Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011285 The acquisition of etonogestrel 68 mg subdermal implant (implanon), destined for the Health Units of the Municipal Network of Carpina/PE, in accordance with proposal no. 1313390900 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13011462 Preventive and corrective maintenance services for metal detector gantries installed in the buildings of the Public Ministry of the State of Pará Deadline10 Jun 2026 13011480 Recording of prices for purchasing consumables. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13011497 Hiring of a legal entity for the continuous supply of crystal sugar, for a period of 5 (five) years, to serve the Public Ministry of the State of Mato Grosso do Sul, according to t Deadline22 Jun 2026 13011637 Possible acquisition of consumable/permanent material for use in Law and Order Guarantee Operations (GLO), aiming to meet the needs of the 17th Mechanized Cavalry Regiment and GCAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13012151 Celebração de Acordo de Compras por Demanda (BPA) para Serviços Profissionais e Especializados de Assessoria e Consultoria Jurídica ao UNOPS Celebração de Ac Deadline12 Jun 2026 13012156 Contrato Institucional para análise de necessidades energéticas e condição de infraestrutura das Unidades Básica de Saúde Indígenas do Brasil Contrato Insti Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us