Brazil Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

484 tenders published in Brazil on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13029802 Supply of supplies, toners and ink cartridges for printers used by units of the Public Ministry of the State of Tocantins. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13029804 Contracting of preventive maintenance and related services for air conditioners, their devices and accessories and air conditioning installations of operational units linked to the Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029805 Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, which may be extended for the same period, as long as the advantageous price is proven, for the future and eventual acquisition of Deadline09 Jun 2026 13029807 Hiring a specialized company to provide Occupational Health and Safety (OHS) services, including meeting eSocial requirements relating to OSH events, to carry out the items describ Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029809 Price Registration Request Process for potential acquisition of standardized Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) - EXTERNAL LUMBAR DRIVATION SYSTEM (DLE), NOT include Deadline08 Jun 2026 13029811 Price Registration for possible hiring of a company to provide language translation/interpretation services to meet the needs of the School of Judiciary of the State of Rondônia - Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029813 Future and eventual acquisition of medicines for human use (acetylcysteine, human albumin and others), which will be used by patients treated in the Uberlândia Municipal Health Ne Deadline12 Jun 2026 13029815 Purchase of foodstuffs Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029817 Acquisition of feed for omnivorous fish, intended for the development phases of post-larvae, fry and juveniles, as well as hormone for sexual reversion of tilapia (17-methyltestost Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029820 Hiring of a financial institution, public or private, authorized by the Central Bank of Brazil (BACEN), on an exclusive basis, to provide continuous and integrated hosting, custody Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029821 Acquisition of cleaning and general hygiene materials, materials and equipment for vector control and animal management, construction materials, building maintenance and hardware, Deadline12 Jun 2026 13029824 Formation of Price Registration to provide services for the preparation of Executive Complementary Projects for engineering works, aiming to meet the needs of this Court of Justice Deadline16 Jun 2026 13029826 Future and eventual acquisition of cleaning material, including products intended for washing official vehicles intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13029828 Provision of subscription services for software licenses for application balancing solutions, as well as specialized technical support services, for use on Citrix NetScaler SDX1508 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029831 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of stationary batteries, to make up the battery banks of the UPS that feed the safe room of the Regional Labor Court of the 18th Reg Deadline09 Jun 2026 13029834 Hiring a specialized company to provide ongoing fleet management services, through a computerized and integrated system, with an accredited network and electronic payment, intended Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029838 Hiring a rental service for passenger vehicles, trucks and SUVs for use by the Transport unit in the logistics of distributing materials and people, in addition to the collection o Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029841 Hiring of common engineering services, consisting of the renovation of the Electoral Judges' Offices and Cultural Space/Pinacoteca of the TRE/GO, located at Av. 82, quadra 1, nº 3 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029845 Hiring licensing services for the use of Microsoft Office Home & Business suites, Adobe Creative Cloud and CapCut Pro software. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13029850 Hiring of a company specialized in providing common engineering services for maintenance/adaptation of the property that houses the Registry Office of the 22nd Electoral Zone, in t Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029854 Provision of simultaneous interpretation services in Brazilian Sign Language (Libras), in all public demonstrations of the Regional Electoral Court of Rio Grande do Sul, especially Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029858 Acquisition of pendrives to use the JE-Connect system in the remote transmission of election results. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13029863 Price Registration for future acquisition of automatic espresso coffee makers with integrated grain grinder, to meet the needs of the Regional Electoral Court of Tocantins, in acco Deadline08 Jun 2026 13029867 Acquisition of security equipment for police use Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029869 Acquisition of dental materials for the Faculty of Dentistry and Dental Teaching Hospital. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13029873 Hiring a specialized company to provide ongoing preventive and corrective maintenance services in hybrid telephone exchanges (analog, digital and IP), as well as in the telephone n Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029878 Contracting of [ ] [ ] [ ] works OR continuous engineering services [ ] of preventive and corrective maintenance, with supply of basic spare parts, autoclaves and water distillers, Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029883 SISRP Electronic Auction No.: 90045/2025 - Acquisition of laboratory material to meet UFRN's demands for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13029889 Hiring a company to produce graphic services for Ufersa. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13029893 On-demand hiring of specialized technical services for building maintenance on the Campo Mourão and Guarapuava campuses of the Federal Technological University of Paraná UTFPR (r Deadline10 Jun 2026 13034740 RFQ UNFPA - Contratação de empresa para serviço de comunicação institucional Deadline27 May 2026 13040146 Contratação de empresa especializada em Serviços de Manutenção em Sistemas de Ar Deadline05 Jun 2026 13040945 Contratação de empresa especializada em Serviços de Manutenção em Sistemas de Ar Contratação de empresa especializada em Serviços de Manutenção em Sistem Deadline05 Jun 2026 13040999 Acquisition of kits and equipment for didactic units for the QCR laboratory Acquisition of kits and equipment for didactic units for the QCR laboratory Deadline15 Jun 2026 13041028 IC - Revisão do plano de ação nacional da política judiciária para a 1ª infância IC - Revisão do plano de ação nacional da política judiciária para a 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13041044 RFQ UNFPA - Contratação de empresa para serviço de comunicação institucional RFQ UNFPA - Contratação de empresa para serviço de comunicação institucional Deadline27 May 2026 13041102 Specialized Consultancy Services for a National Diagnosis and Gender Policy Proposal for the Coffee Production Chain in Brazil Specialized Consultancy Services for Deadline06 Jun 2026 13041623 Establishment of a Price Registration System for hiring a company specialized in providing basic dental services Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041632 Establishment of a Price Registration System for the acquisition of office materials with delivery in installments Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041646 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - E.P.I. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041654 Price Record for Bags for Bone Marrow Preservation. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041660 Price Record for infant formulas, diet modules and human milk fortifiers Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041667 Price Record of inputs for ARROW brand intra-aortic balloon catheter pumps models ACAT-1 and ACAT-2. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13041679 Price Registration of Anti Thrombus Elastic Socks Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041685 Contracting of electricity supply service from an I-5 incentive source, in the Free Contracting Environment (ACL) for a period of three years, with delivery to the Southeast/Mid-We Deadline12 Jun 2026 13041699 Possible Purchase of Foodstuffs (breads, sauces and seasonings, dairy products and others) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041708 Acquisition of institutional material Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041714 Shared management, cleaning materials and office hours. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13041718 Acquisition of consumable materials and permanent materials intended for maintenance, conservation and support for the operational activities of the school unit Colégio Estadual P Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041721 Hiring of a company specializing in accommodation services with full board, in the municipality of ARACAJU-SE, aiming to meet the Environmental Education Program project with Coast Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041726 Hiring of ongoing gardening and maintenance services for external areas, covering mowing, weeding/weeding, pruning of vegetation and branches when necessary, finishing, final clean Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041728 Acquisition of Chemical Material - Part I Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041731 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of personal protective and emergency response equipment to meet the needs of FOUNDATION UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO ABC UFABC. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041732 Acquisition of a water ultrapurification system, including installation, to meet the demands of the Fundação Universidade Federal do ABC UFABC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041733 Acquisition of small equipment for the laboratory: peameter and electronic scale. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041734 Price registration for possible contracting of a vehicle rental service Deadline12 Jun 2026 13041735 Acquisition of medicines to meet the demand of HOSPITAIS 01 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041736 Hiring an engineering company to renovate the municipal clinic for neurodevelopmental and neurodivergent people, located on Folha 31, in the municipality of Marabá/PA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041737 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of cleaning materials, personal hygiene products, utensils and PPE Personal Protective Equipment, essential to meeting the demands o Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041738 Price registration for future and eventual provision of maintenance services for fire protection and firefighting equipment, including recharging and replacement of damaged parts, Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041739 Hiring an engineering company to carry out expansion and improvement services for the water supply system in the municipality of Mauriti-Ce, with the supply of materials and equipm Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041740 The object of the bidding is the provision of preventive, corrective maintenance, calibration and electrical safety testing services, with full supply of original or compatible par Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041741 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of MISCELLANEOUS RECORDS, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041743 The object of the bidding is the monthly rental service of brand new motor vehicles, without a driver and without fuel, for free mileage, under the conditions established in this n Deadline12 Jun 2026 13041748 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of furniture for the special testimony rooms of the Civil Police of the State of Ceará, under the conditions established in this notic Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041750 The object of the bidding is the Acquisition of HOUSEHOLD APPLIANCES FOR SERVICE STORES AND BUSINESS UNITS, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041752 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material under the conditions established in this notice and its annexe Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041755 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Notice and its annex Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041757 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment, under the conditions established in this notice and its anne Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041760 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual provision of charter services for road transport of van-type vehicles duly transformed into standard SAM Deadline12 Jun 2026 13041762 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Helium Gas for the Psychotropic and Narcotic Analysis Center and the Toxicology Center o Deadline10 Jun 2026 13041766 Hiring of buffet services for cocktails, intended for military ceremonies and formal events of an institutional nature from the GRAFEX Army Printing Office. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041770 Hiring of collection, transport and disposal services for hospital and chemical waste from the facilities of the Lagoa Santa Health Group (GSAU-LS) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041772 Acquisition of industrial equipment and kitchen utensils and redone river - republicac o 02 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041773 Acquisition of dental material (PRO TESE) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13041774 Audio, video and photo graphic services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13041775 Hiring a company for an Integrated Printing Outsourcing Solution. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041777 Laboratory Material (BACTERIOLOGY) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041778 ITEMS FAILED IN THE AUCTION 90093/2025 - Acquisition of material to serve the HFI Clinical Pathology sector, Microbiology: Blood Culture, Culture Media, Antibiogram Discs and other Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041779 SUPPLY OF THERMAL BLANKETS ON LENDING SYSTEM FOR HEATING UNITS. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13041780 Acquisition of medical equipment (High Resolution Manometry Device, Colposcopy Devices and Electric Scalpels) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041781 Acquisition of Health Products - HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL FOR HEART SURGERY VALVE PROSTHESIS, Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041784 Acquisition of IT Items, Nebulizer, Toothpaste and Surgical Retractor Deadline09 Jun 2026 13041785 Price Registration for the acquisition of Health Products: Needles, Syringes and Catheters - part II, in order to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospit Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us