Brazil Tenders - 8 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

489 tenders published in Brazil on 8 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Energy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 8 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Energy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13240059 Hiring a company to supply, install and maintain an accessibility elevator Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240060 Price registration for the Acquisition of Foodstuffs (RICE, BEANS, SUGAR, ETC.) to meet the needs of the IFCE academic restaurant - Crato campus, Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240062 Hiring of common engineering services, to be carried out continuously with exclusive dedication of labor for operation and preventive, predictive and corrective maintenance of buil Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240064 Services within the scope of an independent external audit of the Budgetary, Accounting and Administrative areas of IPSERV. referring to the period from 2020 to 2025. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240065 Acquisition of Basins, Trays and Containers Deadline17 Jun 2026 13240066 Non-continuous service, without exclusive RBC calibration labor. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240067 Hiring AUTOCAD SOFTWARE LICENSING. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240068 Acquisition of Medicines - Eye Drops (PROCESS: 25410.011315/2024-67) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240069 Acquisition of Staples and Surgical Staplers. (PROCESS: 25410.015115/2025-64) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240070 Acquisition of urban cargo vehicle - Light Commercial Truck (VUC), 4 x 4, with metallic dry cargo body (open), 0KM, solid white color, 2026/2027, according to the Terms of Referenc Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240071 Contracting of FIXED SWITCHED TELEPHONE SERVICE (STFC), on an ongoing basis, through E1 trunks (R2 or ISDN), in local mode (fixed and mobile), including direct extension call servi Deadline29 Jun 2026 13240072 Hiring the provision of professional technical services, in the field of engineering and/or architecture, with the purpose of preparing reports on basic and executive fire and pani Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240073 Provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services for furniture and properties, with a hybrid execution model (assignment of labor and occasional services thro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240074 Provision of services for preparing a Cadastral Survey, Technical-Economic Feasibility Study, Preliminary Project, Basic Project, Executive Project, in order to include the mainten Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240075 Acquisition of ELISA kits for detecting antibodies against the Avian Influenza virus, in order to meet the needs of the Animal Diagnostics unit (DIA ANIMAL), through shared purchas Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240076 Provision of motor vehicle rental services. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13240077 The purpose of this tender is the contracting of office software and operating system licenses (Microsoft Office 365), a 36-month subscription (with annual payment), in accordance Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240078 Hiring of a company specialized in providing collection, transportation, treatment and appropriate final disposal services for healthcare waste (RSS), generated by the Federal Rura Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240079 Acquisition of organic security material to meet the demands of the 9th Combat Engineering Battalion, for an estimated period of 12 months. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240080 Hiring a company to carry out work and construction services for the coverage of the Morro Municipal School Sports Court, located in P.A Macambira, Rural Zone of Flores de Goiás, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240081 Provision of general services assistant and waiter services, with the provision of labor, according to specifications and quantities contained in the Terms of Reference, ANNEX I of Deadline24 Jun 2026 13240082 The object of this tender is the hiring of a company specialized in providing professional technical services for audiovisual production, institutional transmission, video editing, Deadline25 Jun 2026 13240083 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of cleaning, sanitizing and disposable materials for the pantry and kitchen, to meet the needs of the Municipal Administration Secre Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240084 Record of Prices for Acquisition of Air Conditioners, Designed to Meet the Needs of Educational Units and Other Units of the Municipal Education Fund of Carpina PE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240085 Acquisition of Psychotropic Medications for the Health Department of the City of Carpina/PE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240086 Acquisition of Foodstuffs Intended to Meet the Needs of the Health Department of this Municipality Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240088 Acquisition of 01 (one) Type D Mobile ICU ambulance to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department and 01 (one) passenger van with a minimum capacity of 18 seats destined f Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240090 Hiring a Specialized Company to Provide Capture, Recording, Live Transmission and Audiovisual Technical Support Services for the Institutional Activities of the Municipal Council o Deadline24 Jun 2026 13240092 Hiring a specialized company to review and update the Municipal Plan for Integrated Solid Waste Management (PMGIRS) in the municipality of Cianorte-PR. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240093 Hiring a company specialized in providing technical-operational support services, urban infrastructure and building maintenance, on an exclusive dedication basis or on demand, depe Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240094 Concession of Operation services for the Concha Acústica Multi-Sports Park and the Niterói Arena, jointly and simply known as ´Arena Niterói´, covering Management, Maintenance Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240095 Continuous labor services for the role of RECEPTIONIST. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240096 Hiring of a company specialized in supplying essential inputs for the manufacture of monolithic structures, aiming to meet the demands of the Municipal Public Services Secretariat, Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240098 Acquisition of machinery, aiming to meet the demands of the Municipal Department of Agriculture, Supply and Labor, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements es Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240100 Supply of medicines included in the official ANVISA/CMED medicine price list Table 3, referring to legal demands. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240102 Hiring a company to carry out Asphalt Paving work in TST, Surface drainage, traffic signage (vertical and horizontal) asphalt paving of the access to the municipal slaughterhouse, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240104 Price registration for future, eventual and installment provision of tire retreading services for the fleet of the Municipal Government of Colinas do Tocantins/TO, through the Muni Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240106 Acquisition of FURNITURE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13240108 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13240110 Acquisition of 3-step stairs Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240456 Hospital and dental materials for the Health Units and Services of the Cascavel Municipal Network Deadline01 Jul 2026 13240458 Internal and external control services for the quality of clinical analyzes carried out by the Municipal Laboratory of Cascavel, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and r Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240459 Special Medicines in service to the Pharmacy of the Special Medicines Protocol Sector of the Municipality of Cascavel Deadline29 Jun 2026 13240460 Dental material for the services of the Municipal Dental Specialties Center (CEO) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13240461 Price registration for future and eventual provision of food/meal supply services (lunch, coffee in the morning/afternoon) to meet the demand of the Elderly Reference Center (CRI) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240462 Hiring Engineering Services for the Recovery and Maintenance of Local Roads in the Municipality of Crato/Ce. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240463 Hiring a Specialized Company for planning, organizing, executing and monitoring the Project ´Viva Movimento: Corporal Practices and Quality of Life´ in the municipality of Franci Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240464 Hiring a specialized company to PREPARE THE EXECUTIVE PROJECT, LICENSE AND EXECUTION OF PLUMBING AND REVITALIZATION WORK WITH IMPLEMENTATION OF RAINWATER GALLERY NETWORKS AND RECOM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240465 Acquisition of a NEW SEDAN TYPE VEHICLE - 05 SEATER, according to technical characteristics and made available by SECID, in accordance with Agreement no. 217/2026, which will be de Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240466 Acquisition of a NEW SEDAN TYPE VEHICLE - 05 SEATER, according to technical characteristics and made available by SECID, in accordance with Agreement no. 218/2026, which will be de Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240467 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), intended for the protection and safety of employees of the Municipal Department of Work Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240468 Selection of the best proposal for recording prices for future and possible purchases of school uniforms for free distribution, intended for students in the municipal education net Deadline24 Jun 2026 13240469 Installment supply and fuel management, with the provision, on a lending basis, of 02 (two) tanks with a minimum capacity of 30,000 (thirty thousand) liters each, intended for the Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240470 Acquisition of books for the library collection of the Guimarães Rosa Municipal Public Library, in compliance with agreement 1271002608/2022 signed with the State Department of Cu Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240471 Purchase of meat for families in situations of social vulnerability served by the Secretariat of Social Assistance and Development Exclusive ME/EPP Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240472 Record of prices for possible acquisition of tools, construction materials, hydraulic and sewage materials, protection and safety materials (PPE) and other materials for the mainte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240473 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction to carry out the renovation of the Basic Health Unit (UBS) of 2 DE APRIL, Rua Antônio Lazaro, 667, Bairro Jardim dos Imigrantes, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240474 Acquisition of personalized pedagogical notebooks, characterized as goods, intended for the development of educational activities within the scope of the Educampo Project and the D Deadline25 Jun 2026 13240475 Acquisition of permanent materials (household appliances) to meet the needs of the Units: Instituição Adélia Francisca, Casa da Mulher Ji-Paranaense, CRAS Morar Melhor II, CRAS Deadline24 Jun 2026 13240476 Price Registration for Possible and Future Acquisition of permanent dental materials to serve the Basic Health Units (UBS), Dental Specialties Center (CEO), Mobile Dental Unit (UOM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240477 Price Record for the Acquisition of medicines to meet the demand of the Pharmaceutical Assistance Management (GAF), subunits: Hospital Drº Claudionor Couto Roriz, Emergency Care U Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240478 Hiring a Specialized Company for Expansion, Renovation and Maintenance Services at EMEF Lynaldo Cavalcanti Albuquerque, Located in Bairro das Indústrias, in João Pessoa, PB. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240479 Acquisition of conductors for skin expanders and blades for grafting knives, through the Price Registration System. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13240480 Acquisition of notebooks for use in the Juatuba animal care center (Animal Luz). Resources from Parliamentary Amendment 202549660024 Action Plan 09032025-080936. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240481 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the construction of reinforced concrete abutments for bridges, in several locations in the municipality of Lages/SC, with the supply of la Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240482 Hiring a Company to Execute Urban Infrastructure Actions - Cobblestone Paving Services and Stormwater Drainage on Rua do Museu, in the Municipality of Lagoa Do Carro PE, Bound to A Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240483 The purpose of this tender is to hire a specialized company for the transportation service of athletes, members of the organizing committee, referees and managers involved in the v Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240484 Execution of road infrastructure work on the local road located in the section that connects the community of Arraial dos Montes to the district of Abaíba Section A, in the munici Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240485 Hiring an engineering company for repair and revitalization services, with paving in cbuq with an area of ​​2,936.06 m² on Rua João Barbosa Mendes, according to transfer cont Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240486 Hiring a company to provide continuous services for drivers, machine operators and tractors with exclusive dedication of labor Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240487 Price registration, for a period of 12 months, with a view to possibly providing services for the manufacture and maintenance of Polycarbonate Roofing, intended for the Municipal D Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240488 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of hospital equipment, laundry equipment and kitchen equipment, intended for the equipping and operation of the Municipal Mixed Hea Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240489 Acquisition(s) of medicine(s) to meet the demand of the Municipality of Maripá/PR. Deserted and failed items in Auction No. 082/2025 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240490 Hiring a company specialized in engineering to carry out the implementation of an accessible elevator, with partial renovation of the existing building located at Rua Francisco Fra Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240492 Hiring a company specialized in asphalt resurfacing services with CBUQ to carry out resurfacing on streets in the Parque Novacoop neighborhood and Parque do Estado II, in the munic Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240494 Hiring of a specialized company to provide group life insurance services for employees and interns in the municipality of Mogi Mirim/SP. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240496 ACQUISITION OF 03 (THREE) TYPE A AMBULANCES - simple van-style removal. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13240498 Price Registration for eventual and future supply of Sugar, Disposable Paper Filter, Tea and Liquid Sweetener Deadline24 Jun 2026 13240501 Acquisition of 0 (zero) kilometer vehicles, such as vans intended for transporting students from the municipal education network of the Municipal Department of Education, in compli Deadline19 Jun 2026 13240503 Price Registration aimed at the eventual and future hiring of company(ies) specialized in the installment supply of hospital supplies (consumable materials, sharps, surgery, PPE, d Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240505 Hiring of a specialized company to supply and install seats for the stands of the José Aparecido de Morais municipal stadium Deadline25 Jun 2026 13240507 Price registration for purchasing family I nursing supplies, needles, syringes and emergency supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240509 Price registration for purchasing general sporting equipment Deadline25 Jun 2026 13240512 Price registration for purchasing family ii nursing materials - dressings, collections, epi and sanitizing materials Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240514 PRICE REGISTRATION for possible hiring of a company to provide vehicle washing services belonging to the vehicle fleet in the municipality of Renascença. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240516 Hiring a company to supply dental equipment for structuring and equipping dental offices in health units in the Municipality of Riachão/MA. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240518 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply, implementation, configuration and technical support of monitoring hardware and software for the security and preservation of public p Deadline23 Jun 2026 13240520 Price Record for purchasing fruit to supply schools served by the Department of Education, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13240523 Hiring a specialized company to RENOVATE THE FLOOR OF DANTE ALIGHIERI SQUARE, located in the Jd neighborhood. Independence, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline24 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us