Brazil Tenders - 9 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

532 tenders published in Brazil on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 9 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13262994 Hiring a specialized company to carry out asphalt paving works in CBUQ on the Municipal Highway SMI-107, from the Airport to the São Vicente Community, in accordance with the cond Deadline24 Jun 2026 13262995 Recording of prices for future and eventual acquisition of dental materials, to meet the demand of the Health Department of the municipality of Montes Claros-MG. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13262996 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company for the services of RENTAL OF CHEMICAL TOILET AND PORTABLE WASHBASIN FOR EVENTS, to meet the needs of the Deadline23 Jun 2026 13262997 Hiring of a Specialized Company for the Renovation and Expansion Work of the Anna Maria Ramalho Municipal School, Located at Rua Santos Filho, 04, Miguel Couto, Nova Iguaçu/RJ. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13262998 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of electronic and IT equipment, intended to meet the administrative and operational needs of the municipal secretariat for soci Deadline23 Jun 2026 13262999 Acquisition of furniture, IT equipment and electronics, intended for the structuring and implementation of a new bidding room, aiming to meet the administrative needs of the body. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263000 Price registration for hiring a company to perform horizontal signage services (supply and application) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263001 Price Registration for hiring a company for air conditioning maintenance Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263002 Acquisition of measuring and gauging instruments and tools for the Health Surveillance and Engineering teams of the Department of Health, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263003 Purchase of cleaning and disposable material - 3rd Call. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263004 Acquisition of Workstation Computers. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263006 Acquisition of a panoramic dental x-ray device + teleradiography, through the Health Department of the Municipality of São Benedito/CE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263007 Hiring a company to carry out the Industrial Shed Construction work containing: main block, administration room, multiple use room, pantry, storage room, male/female toilets, parki Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263008 PRICE REGISTRATION for purchasing hygiene and cleaning items Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263009 Hiring a company to supply, through a Price Registry, for future and eventual acquisition of office, graphic and consumable materials, aiming to meet the needs of the administrativ Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263010 Hiring of a legal entity for the Acquisition of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment / Motor Grader, linked to Agreement No. 979112/2025, signed with the Ministry of Agriculture, L Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263011 Hiring a company specialized in providing professional lifeguard services, on demand, with the supply of qualified labor, equipment, inputs and operational support necessary for th Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263012 Continuous supply management service for fleets, including the supply of various fuels. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263014 Price registration for purchasing medicines. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263015 Dental supplies. Deadline26 Jun 2026 13263016 Special dressings and supplies Deadline29 Jun 2026 13263017 Hiring a specialized company to prepare and execute an exhibition project for the permanent collection at the Casa da Ciência José Luiz de Sá, located on Rua 154, Bairro Orangel Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263018 Price registration for the acquisition of weldable PVC pipes with a diameter of 32 mm and 10,000 liter water tanks made of high-density polyethylene (HDPE) with UV protection addit Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263019 PRICE REGISTRATION for the provision of vehicle rental services, without fuel, with and without a driver, for traffic operation activities and support to MOBI-RIO units, duly descr Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263020 Acquisition of Vehicles for Health Surveillance. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263021 Acquisition of permanent equipment for Basic Health Units through SESA Resolution No. 1735/2023. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263022 Hiring of software to perform data control of users of the single health system served in the municipality of Presidente Castelo Branco PR, covering: electronic medical records, pa Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263023 Acquisition and installation of two evaporative ceiling air conditioners, with resources from the Fund for Children and Adolescence (FIA), Fund-to-Fund modality, according to Delib Deadline26 Jun 2026 13263024 Hiring of a company specialized in providing socio-educational workshop services in cutting and sewing and crafts, and emotional intelligence, in support of activities carried out Deadline30 Jun 2026 13263025 Hiring a company specialized in providing receptionist services for the Public Prosecutor's Office in Rio de Janeiro and its related municipal units Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263027 Hiring of a company specialized in providing services for the preparation, supply and distribution of meals that will be offered in units of the Restaurante Popular Program, in the Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263028 Integrated hiring of a company specialized in engineering works and services for the preparation of basic, legal and executive architectural and complementary projects, including a Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263029 Contracting of DEDICATED PRIMARY AND SECONDARY INTERNET LINK, with full bandwidth guarantee, intended for redundancy for the SENAR Agricultural School Ranchão Unit (Nova Mutum) an Deadline30 Jun 2026 13263030 Acquisition of wires Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263031 Record of prices for the acquisition of consumable materials for laboratory activities of the Electrotechnics and Electrical Engineering course at the IFES São Mateus campus, acco Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263032 The object of this instrument is the Price Registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF IT EQUIPMENT, MULTIMEDIA PROJECTORS, NOBREAKS, ELECTRONIC TIME CLOCKS AND INSTALLATIO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263033 Hiring of a company specialized in providing assembly and disassembly services for fairs and exhibitions and in the rental of furniture and ambience elements for the 2026 Entrepren Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263034 The object of this tender is the Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines 14 for hospital use, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Noti Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263036 Purchase of Foodstuffs - Snack KIT Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263037 Acquisition of 01 (one) motor vehicle, Pickup type, nationally manufactured, new, new, YEAR/MODEL 2026/2027, intended for replacing the institutional fleet and serving the administ Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263038 Integrated contracting for the construction of Praça da Bible, located in the Nova Esperança neighborhood, in the municipality of Porto Velho, State of Rondônia. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263039 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of permanent materials - Cognitive Play Therapy and Occupational Therapy Materials to serve the SEAS-CASA Elder's House for a Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263040 Hiring a Specialized Engineering Company to Execute Work Regarding the COMPLETION OF THE REFORM OF THE COMMERCIAL BOARD OF THE STATE OF PARAÍBA (JUCEP), IN JOÃO PESSOA PB Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263041 Hiring of cleaning, conservation and sanitization services on the premises of the Ibama Superintendence in the State of Maranhão SUPES/MA and its linked unit, which will include, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263043 Contracting of continuous administration, management and control services for the acquisition of fuels (hydrated alcohol, regular gasoline and S10 diesel oil), in a network of accr Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263044 Hiring continuous vector and urban pest control services (pest control, pest control and rat control), with provision of all materials, equipment and labor (without exclusive dedic Deadline30 Jun 2026 13263045 Acquisition of wheelchairs Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263046 Possible acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the needs of the Instituto Federal Catarinense Campus Abelardo Luz, Campus Araquari, Campus Brusque, Campus Camboriú, Campus Concórdia, Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263047 Acquisition of packaging and packaging materials (pallets) for use in Elections within the scope of the Regional Electoral Court of Minas Gerais Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263048 Possible contracting of engineering services for the manufacture and installation of an external visual identification element for IFCE and participating bodies. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263049 Acquisition of tablets to meet the needs of the Court of Auditors of the State of Roraima Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263051 Acquisition through Price Registration Minutes for the acquisition of a videoconferencing system (kit) with minimum technical specifications defined in this Terms of Reference, des Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263052 Possible acquisition of tables and chairs, through a price registration system, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the notice and its annexes. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263055 PRICE REGISTRATION for the eventual purchase of Line Filters, Headsets and Webcams. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263056 Acquisition of refrigeration equipment, including installation. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263057 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of TIRES Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263059 Formation of price records for eventual contracting of a computing infrastructure solution with software-distributed storage, including processing, memory and virtualization resour Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263061 Contracting of food services to be provided by restaurants with daily operation in the municipality of Palmas/TO, comprising the provision of meals for lunch and dinner, in America Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263063 Price Registration for contracting a specialized service in the supply, assembly, installation and configuration of Electronic and Cyber ​​Security equipment, in the Closed Cir Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263064 Hiring a specialized company to provide Kaspersky NEXT ANTIVIRUS SOLUTION services under the terms of EDR Optimum for a period of 36 (thirty-six) months, with installation services Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263065 Acquisition of a vehicle, bus type, transformed into a Mobile Service Unit, in accordance with the specifications, conditions and estimated quantities, described in this Notice, Te Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263068 Hiring technical service for the installation of window air conditioning units and preventive and corrective maintenance, technical assistance, inspection and cleaning of ducts for Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263070 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous waiter services (cup waiter and waiter/waitress), with exclusive dedication of labor, and supply of uniforms, materials, equip Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263071 Acquisition of 512GB Magnetic Disk and 480Gb Internal HD, for the IFG/Campus Goiânia Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263072 Hiring of a specialized technical service to prepare executive engineering projects for the renovation of the administrative building of the Regional Electoral Court of Pernambuco, Deadline29 Jun 2026 13263074 Contracting for the provision of continuous reception services, with allocation of labor linked to the receptionist category Deadline29 Jun 2026 13263075 Hiring of services for the supply and installation of alveolar polycarbonate awnings and all other equipment, accessories, labor and materials necessary for their full installation Deadline15 Jul 2026 13263076 Provision of specialized technical services in the operation of information technology infrastructure and user service, through the allocation of jobs under exclusive dedication of Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263077 Acquisition of equipment for the implementation and modernization of a Maker laboratory (LabIFMaker campus São Paulo), including additive manufacturing equipment, laser engraving, Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263080 Hiring a specialized company to adapt the erosion dissipation/containment device in Vila Ema, municipality of Botucatu/SP Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263081 Price Registration for contracting vehicle rental services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263082 Implementation of the PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM for the Acquisition of Foodstuffs, intended for IFMG - Campus São João Evangelista in accordance with the conditions, quantities a Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263083 Acquisition of consumable material to meet the needs of TRE-PI in the year 2026 and the beginning of the next year, through the Price Registration System. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263085 Recording of prices for possible acquisition of Consumable Material (graphic material). Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263087 Price Registration for contracting continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the supply of parts, components and accessories, including signaling, recharging, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263088 The acquisition of programmable logic controllers for air conditioning equipment for the building of the Federal Regional Court of the 2nd Region. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263090 Recording of prices for purchasing uniforms. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263092 Contracting of continuous vehicle rental service for SES/MG and its Agencies. There are 30 vehicles in total: 12 simple passenger vehicles; 12 4x2, 1.3 or higher vehicles; 6 4x4 ve Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263094 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of dental materials and supplies, intended to meet the demands of clinics and laboratories of the Dentistry course, Cascavel Campus Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263095 Price registration for and eventual acquisition of a diagnostic catheter, angiographic catheter and guide catheter to meet the demand of the Hemodynamics Service of the Imaging Cen Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263096 Hiring a company specialized in common engineering services to carry out the renovation of the Mesoregional Center for Dairy Technology, at the Cedeteg Campus of Unicentro, with re Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263097 Contracting for the provision of ongoing services from a specialized company for the provision of medical services for issuing remote reports (telediagnosis and teleradiology), rel Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263098 Acquisition of a zero-turn lawn mower to meet the demand of the Ponta Grossa State University Hospital Complex. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263099 Renovation of the roof of block C - Campus Foz do Iguaçu Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263100 Hiring of continuous security guard services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, to meet the demand of the Federal University of Western Bahia Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263101 Hiring a company specialized in providing printing, reproduction and digitization services for documents (Print Outsourcing Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263102 Hiring of fleet management services, to be carried out without exclusive labor dedication. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263103 Supply of HDPE pipe Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263108 Possible hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous, on-demand services for septic tank sewage, grease trap cleaning, unclogging and unblocking of pipes and networks thr Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263109 Hiring a company to provide school transport services, in urban and rural areas, on paved and unpaved roads, with duly regulated vehicles with drivers and monitors duly qualified t Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263110 Price registration for the possible purchase of household kitchen utensils Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263111 Price Registration for the possible hiring of a company specialized in providing school transport training course services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263112 Price registration for possible purchase of foodstuffs - UHT cow's milk, whole - Viva Leite Program Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263113 Recording of prices for the possible purchase of medicines intended to serve the basic health network. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263114 Price Registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the installment and continuous supply of foodstuffs intended for the composition of school meals, aimi Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263115 Price Registration for eventual and future supplies of materials intended for the maintenance and expansion of the Municipality's public lighting system, comprising metal arms, rel Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263117 Acquisition of Office Material (A4 Paper), to Meet the Demands of the Health Department of Campina Grande - PB Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263118 Acquisition of food items, sweets and packaging materials, intended to meet the demands of the workshops of the Coexistence and Strengthening of Bonds Service (SCFV), the Integral Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263119 Hiring a company specialized in the textile sector to manufacture uniforms to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of the Environment, through the Price Registration System Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263120 Hiring a company specialized in Specialized Unarmed Security services registered with the Federal Police, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Sport, Culture a Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263121 The object of this tender is the hiring of a specialized company for reception services and logistical support for patients and companions in the Municipality of Campo Novo/RS unde Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263122 Hiring a specialized company to build an accessible route between Parque da Lagoa and the Centro Cultural do Alto do Moura, in Caruaru/PE, according to specifications, quantities a Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263123 Hiring of a specialized company to supply blankets, intended for distribution to users of the Public Social Assistance Policy, through the Secretariat of Social Assistance, Women a Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263124 Hiring a specialized engineering company, for the construction of a basic health unit, for 1 (one) family health team and 1 (one) oral health team, to be built on Rua José Pinto d Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263125 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for cobblestone paving of the street in Cruz das Almas-BA, through agreement 986760/2025 together with the ministry of cities. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13263126 Hiring of a specialized engineering company to carry out renovation and expansion services for the coplan fair market in the municipality of Cruz das Almas/BA. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13263127 Acquisition of Heavy Machinery (LOADER) for the Municipality of Dois Riachos, whose main objective of the intervention is to support the development of agriculture, through the TRA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263129 Hiring a company for washing services for light and heavy vehicles to be carried out on vehicles belonging to the Municipal fleet, at the headquarters of the Municipality of Entre Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263130 Record of prices for future and occasional purchases of hygiene and cleaning materials, intended for the city hall of Francisco Santos/PI, municipal department of social assistance Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263131 Acquisition of graphic material (elderly card) to guarantee the progress and development of the service provided by SMAS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263132 This involves the acquisition by price registration of aggregates, including crushed stone 0, crushed stone 1, crushed stone 2, stone dust, raw stone, for application in public inf Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263133 Exclusive contracting for pre-qualified companies for the expansion, modernization and efficiency of public lighting in the municipality of Guaiúba/CE MAPP 677. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263134 Record of prices of analogue insulins and blood glucose supplies for insulin-dependent users of health equipment from the Health Department of the municipality of Guarujá. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263135 Integrated hiring of a specialized company to prepare the basic and executive projects using BIM methodology and execute the civil works Armazém Solidário Bonsucesso Unit. Other Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263136 Rental of ambulances with drivers - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263137 Price registration for purchasing diazoxide 25 mg Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263138 Price registration aimed at the future and eventual acquisition of tires, of interest to several departments in the municipality of Horizon/CE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263139 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF FABRICS AND APPLIANCES FOR WORKSHOPS AND/OR SPECIFIC ACTIVITIES TO BE USED IN PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND SERVICES, CARRIED Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263140 Acquisition of a truck, truck type, 6x2 traction, equipped with an open wooden body, intended to meet the operational demands of the Municipal Department of Agriculture and Environ Deadline22 Jun 2026 13263141 Hiring a specialized company for the construction of 40 mcmv fnhis sub50 housing units related to the housing provision program in the municipality of ivaiporã, according to the t Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263143 Hiring a specialized company to build 7 industrial warehouses in industrial park II, according to action plan no. 09032026-095632/2026 and program no. 09032026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263144 Hiring a specialized company for the Resurfacing of urban roads in hot-machined bituminous concrete (CBUQ), area of ​​177,595.10 m², comprising: preliminary services; coating; Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263145 Hiring a company to expand EMEI PROF. ERALDO DE MORAES HAIRSTYLE Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263146 Price Registration aimed at hiring a specialized company for the supply of BULK PETROLEUM ASPHALT CEMENT (CAP) 50/70 and PORTLAND COMPOSITE CEMENT CP II-32 intended for the executi Deadline25 Jun 2026 13263147 Price Registration for hiring specialized company(ies) to provide equipment rental services, physical structures and operational technical services intended for the holding of inst Deadline26 Jun 2026 13263148 Electronic Auction, through the Price Registration System, for the acquisition of medical and hospital supplies and equipment for the Obstetric Clinic and the Pediatric Clinic of t Deadline26 Jun 2026 13263149 Price Registration for the acquisition of 02 (two) ambulances to meet the needs of removing patients from the Basic Health Units in the districts of Nova Colina and Nova Londrina, Deadline26 Jun 2026 13263150 Price Registration, for future and eventual acquisition of CBUQ material (Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete), intended to meet the needs of the Department of Works that is part of t Deadline23 Jun 2026 13263151 Hiring a company Execution of earthmoving, drainage and current works, ASPHALT paving, urban planning and signage services for RUA DUARTE DA COSTA BAIRRO GUARUJÁ, in the municipal Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263153 Contracting of Requalification, Revitalization and Modernization works at Praça Lomanto Júnior, in the Municipality of Laje/BA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13263154 Acquisition of Cleaning Material for the City Hall of Limoeiro-PE. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13263155 The purpose of this tender is the Price Registration for the eventual hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of foodstuffs, to meet the demands of the Municipal Secret Deadline24 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us