Brazil Tenders - 22 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

421 tenders published in Brazil on 22 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 22 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 22 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13469186 Integrated hiring of a company specialized in preparing the basic and executive projects, as well as the full execution of the construction works of Parque Cidade da Criança, loca Deadline07 Jul 2026 13469187 Price Registration for future and eventual Contracting for the provision of hosting services to meet the demand of the Rondônia School Games - JOER (Children's Phase/Youth Phase/P Deadline06 Jul 2026 13469188 Hiring of a specialized company to provide planning, organization, coordination, operational execution, logistical support and provision of infrastructure necessary to carry out th Deadline07 Jul 2026 13469189 Hiring of a specialized company to provide planning, organization, coordination, operational execution, logistical support and provision of infrastructure necessary to carry out th Deadline07 Jul 2026 13469191 Recording of prices for the acquisition and supply of chairs duly designed to meet ergonomic, functional and aesthetic criteria, in accordance with the Terms of Reference. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13469193 Recording of prices for the acquisition and supply of chairs duly designed to meet ergonomic, functional and aesthetic criteria, in accordance with the Terms of Reference. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13469194 Hiring of complete production, editing, recording, transmission, digital distribution and finalization services of audiovisual content of a journalistic, institutional, documentary Deadline06 Jul 2026 13469195 Provision of mental health care network services, through a digital platform, with remote psychological and psychiatric care functionalities, emergency psychological assistance, le Deadline06 Jul 2026 13469196 Provision of mental health care network services, through a digital platform, with remote psychological and psychiatric care functionalities, emergency psychological assistance, le Deadline06 Jul 2026 13469197 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the supply and installation of vertical blinds. Deadline06 Jul 2026 13469198 Leasing of non-residential property in the BUIL TO SUIT modality intended for the provision of adequate physical infrastructure for the installation and operation of the district o Deadline06 Jul 2026 13469199 Leasing of non-residential property in the BUIL TO SUIT modality intended for the provision of adequate physical infrastructure for the installation and operation of the district o Deadline06 Jul 2026 13469250 Price Registration for possible contracting of common engineering services to carry out geotechnical investigation on land owned by the Court of Justice of Paraná, according to th Deadline08 Jul 2026 13469254 Hiring of a specialized company to provide medical-hospital audit services, as well as technical assistance to the Health Assistance Program of this Regional TRT5-SAÚDE, to be car Deadline13 Jul 2026 13469255 Hiring of a specialized company to provide medical-hospital audit services, as well as technical assistance to the Health Assistance Program of this Regional TRT5-SAÚDE, to be car Deadline13 Jul 2026 13469256 Contract for unit price, for the expansion of the Special Gas Plant of the State University of Western Paraná - UNIOESTE (Toledo Campus) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13469257 Hiring a company specialized in the area of engineering and/or architecture to carry out the renovation works at the Vivarium, covering blocks T01, T27, K68, B08 and O33 of the Sta Deadline07 Jul 2026 13469259 Continued acquisition of 13kg cooking gas (LPG) refills Deadline07 Jul 2026 13469261 Acquisition of chemical reagents and laboratory materials Deadline07 Jul 2026 13469263 Acquisition of chemical reagents and laboratory materials Deadline07 Jul 2026 13469270 Minutes of price registration for the supply of sheets for road signage Deadline03 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us