Brazil Tenders - 27 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

460 tenders published in Brazil on 27 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13551679 Price record of hot-machined asphalt mix for cold application, used to maintain the asphalt pavement of local roads, shoulders and streets in the municipality. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551680 PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of Large Volume Group I Medicines and Electrolytes, duly described, characterized and specified in this Notice and/or in the Terms of Referen Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551681 Acquisition of a Hydraulic Sweeping Weeder for the Secretariat of Infrastructure and Public Services. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13551683 Record of prices for the supply of telephone devices, wired and wireless, intended for the Secretariats and departments of the Municipality of Monte Alto. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551686 Hiring of engine grinding services, with supply of parts, for JCB 3CX BACKHOE vehicle Chassis 2910546 year/model 2020, license plate RET-0004. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13551688 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs, in the form of basic food baskets, intended for the granting of occasional benefits in the form of food assistan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551691 Hiring a company to rent chemical toilets for Municipal Secretariat events Deadline15 Jul 2026 13551695 Software contracting (Software As a Service - SAS) and consultancy for follow-up, monitoring and continuous improvement of the FACILITA GCR citizen service center, covering the man Deadline10 Jul 2026 13551698 Price Registration for the acquisition of lubricating oils and greases, intended for preventive and corrective maintenance of the fleet of vehicles and machines belonging to the Mu Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551700 Onerous concession of municipal public property, intended for the use of 02 (two) kiosks, aiming at the commercial exploitation of restaurant, bar and snack bar services on the riv Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551702 PRICE REGISTRATION aimed at hiring a company to supply parts and labor for the maintenance of artesian wells in rural communities in the Municipality of Planalto PR. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551703 Contracting for work to implement community water supplies in the districts of Novo Três Passos and the District of Porto Mendes. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551704 Installment contract for the supply of French bread for breakfast for servers carrying out field work at sesurb Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551706 Price Registration for hiring a company to supply new tachographs, disk boxes and provision of tachograph maintenance and measurement services. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551707 Hiring of a company specializing in the supply of 0km vehicles for the acquisition of a 2026 Van-type Minibus with 21 seats as requested by the Department of Sport, Leisure and Tou Deadline10 Jul 2026 13551710 The object of this tender is PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF Mineral Water in 20 liter bottles, still and sparkling Mineral Water in 510 ml disposable bottles, 20 liter s Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551713 The object of this tender is PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF batteries, for vans, minibuses, buses, trucks and heavy machinery in general, in accordance with the conditio Deadline10 Jul 2026 13551715 PRICE REGISTRATION for eventual and future hiring of a company to purchase automotive fuels, comprising ethanol, regular gasoline, S10 diesel oil and S500 diesel oil. Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551716 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out tourist trips for the elderly, in accordance with Resolution no. 34/2024 as an incentive for the Viaja Mais 60 Phase II project, design Deadline22 Jul 2026 13551717 Hiring a company specialized in providing cleaning, sanitation, building conservation and supply of materials, equipment, products and PPE services, according to the notice and its Deadline15 Jul 2026 13551718 Acquisition of 01 (one) custom-made orthopedic orthosis, type Rigo-Chêneau HL vest) (or technical equivalent), intended for the treatment of scoliosis, to serve the Municipal Heal Deadline08 Jul 2026 13551719 Contracting of continuous maintenance and cleaning services for gardens, water features, pots with ornamental plants and aquatic plants, through workstations, on an exclusive labor Deadline10 Jul 2026 13551720 Hiring a specialized company for the supply, implementation, training, technical support, maintenance, technological updating and availability of software in a web environment, in Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551721 Acquisition of electrical material to serve the Serpro Data Center and the Back Up Site at Banco do Brasil - São Paulo Region. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551724 Hiring a specialized company to supply and support the RED HAT OPENSHIFT CONTAINER PLATFORM SYSTEM for the SEBRAE/MG computing environment, comprising configuration and technical s Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551727 Hiring a specialized legal entity to supply personalized promotional materials, on demand, in order to meet the SEBRAE/PE Entrepreneurial Education Program, in accordance with the Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551730 Electronic competition, aimed at hiring an engineering company to carry out a design study and executive project for the Quintais do Imperador Sewage Pumping Station, technical typ Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551735 PRICE REGISTRATION WITH AIM TO HIRING A COMPANY FOR THE POSSIBLE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND IRON FOR CONSTRUCTION, VARIOUS WOOD, MATERIALS FOR LINING AND DRYWALL FOR USE BY THE SFMSA Deadline08 Jul 2026 13551738 The object of this tender is the acquisition of 01 (ONE) new motor vehicle in van format to serve the activities of CEP GT, in accordance with the specifications contained in Annex Deadline08 Jul 2026 13551742 Hiring a company specialized in providing corporate printing services for the Superior Court of Justice - STJ, covering the supply of equipment, printing management tools, supplies Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551746 Price Record intended for the future and eventual acquisition of bottles and equipment for enteral nutrition, with the aim of meeting the demands of the Health Units in the State o Deadline10 Jul 2026 13551747 Acquisition of hospital materials from the group of - ´RESPIRATORY TRACT´ - FY 2025. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13551750 Hiring a Specialized Engineering Company to Execute Work Regarding the RENOVATION AND EXPANSION OF THE E. E. F. M. JOVELINA GOMES BUILDING, IN UIRAÚNA PB Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551752 Hiring a Specialized Engineering Company to Execute Work Regarding the CONSTRUCTION OF THE E.E.E.F.M. EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX. GONÇALVES DIAS WITH 8 CLASSROOMS, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551756 Hiring of a Specialized Engineering Company to Execute Work Regarding the CONSTRUCTION OF THE EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX ECIT DOM JOSÉ MARIA PIRES (6 CLASSROOMS), IN JOAO PESSOA - PB Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551757 Hiring Engineering Services for corrective and preventive maintenance, as well as repair and recovery, of the buildings of the João Pessoa Urban Train Superintendency. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13551761 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out maintenance services for 32 (thirty-two) Special Works of Art, located on federal highways under the jurisdiction of the Local Unit of Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551766 Execution of Improvement and Paving Engineering Works and Services on the Sides of Highway BR-364/RO, Section: Entr. BR-174(B)/435(A)(Vilhena) Div. RO/AC, Subsection: Marco Rondon Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551771 Acquisition of packaging and packaging materials (green folder with elastic band) for use in the Elections Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551773 Price registration with up to 3 (three) specialized companies to carry out topography services in the Municipality of São Paulo. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13551776 Hiring offset graphic services for the production and printing of various materials, on demand, such as literary plates, folders, folders, books, booklets, envelopes, etc. to meet Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551778 Hiring a company specialized in engineering to carry out the renovation work on the Forum of the District of Araguaína-TO. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13551780 Hiring of an Information and Communication Technology (ICT) solution, in the form of a Price Registration System, characterized by the continuous supply of corporate infrastructure Deadline10 Jul 2026 13551784 Formation of Price Records for the rental of light vehicles, with driver, fuel supply and insurance coverage. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551787 Acquisition of 2 vehicles, 01 (one) VAN type motor vehicle and 01 (one) non-plug-in hybrid medium pickup truck (Full Hybrid/FHEV), to meet the needs of this Court, in accordance wi Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551789 Price registration for the eventual acquisition and installation of solar screen roller blinds and blackout roller blinds, to serve the units of this Court in the Capital and in th Deadline10 Jul 2026 13551792 Hiring of graphic customization service through the bidding modality of AUCTION and using the PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM, in accordance with Law No. 14,133/21 and Decree No. 11,462/ Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551795 Hiring a specialized company to provide a web solution for administration, reservation, management and control of margin consignable to payroll for the internal public of the Regio Deadline15 Jul 2026 13551797 Hiring an air transport service for the collection of electronic ballot boxes from the TRE-BA Electoral Zones drawn to be submitted to the Integrity Test in Salvador - BA, referrin Deadline15 Jul 2026 13551799 Acquisition of cardboard boxes Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551804 Hiring graphic printing services for manuals and quick guides for poll workers for the 2026 general elections. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551807 Record of prices for contracting intercity and intracity transport services, including fueled vehicles and duly qualified drivers, for transporting people, materials and small load Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551809 Provision of continuous service to control and combat vectors and urban pests, comprising pest control, rat control, termite control and monitoring actions, in properties used by t Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551812 Provision of continuous printing and supply service, with installation when applicable, of graphic materials (stickers for plotting and banners), for a period of 60 months. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13551815 Hiring of outsourced services, for a determined period of time, through jobs for ballot box technicians and personnel managers to support the holding of the 2026 General Elections Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551821 Record of prices for hiring sound and lighting services for shows at the Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul (UFRGS). Deadline13 Jul 2026 13551823 Acquisition of computers and memory cards to meet the needs of the Faculty of Librarianship and Communications of the Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul. Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551826 Price registration for purchasing materials and audiovisual equipment for the social communication coordinator/UFSM Deadline09 Jul 2026 13551828 Hiring specialized services for the collection, transportation and final disposal of Health Service Waste (RSS) generated on the UFES Campuses. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13557129 Provision of Specialized On-Demand Technical Assistance Services in Sustainable Finance, Blended Finance and Financial Architecture for the AMABIO Programme or Fourniture dassistan Deadline23 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us