Brazil Tenders - 30 June 2026

23 tenders published in Brazil on 30 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13576014 Apoio Estratégico e Metodológico com Relatoria Técnica Especializada Deadline01 Jul 2026 13576016 Estruturação e implementação da Gestão por Competências no âmbito da AGU Deadline03 Jul 2026 13577186 Consultoria para Desenvolver Roadmap para Transição Energética Consultoria para Desenvolver Roadmap para Transição Energética Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577725 Apoio Estratégico e Metodológico com Relatoria Técnica Especializada Apoio Estratégico e Metodológico com Relatoria Técnica Especializada Deadline01 Jul 2026 13577958 Estruturação e implementação da Gestão por Competências no âmbito da AGU Estruturação e implementação da Gestão por Competências no âmbito da AGU Deadline03 Jul 2026 13582735 ACQUISITION OF 4 HIGH PERFORMANCE NOTEBOOKS INTENDED FOR DESIGN PROFESSIONALS ASCOM SOCIAL COMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANT Deadline17 Jul 2026 13588718 Record of prices for purchasing materials for workshops and therapeutic groups offered to patients treated at the Psychosocial Care Centers for Alcohol and Other Drugs (CAPS AD) an Deadline13 Jul 2026 13588721 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of construction, electrical and plumbing materials, through the electronic auction modality, aiming to meet the demands of the Deadline20 Jul 2026 13588791 Acquisition of Mechanical/Automation Laboratory Supplies and Equipment. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13588792 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials. (PROCESS: 25410.004754/2024-13) Deadline10 Jul 2026 13588794 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of chemical reagents, glassware and various laboratory supplies, intended to meet the needs of the Biological Sciences, Chemistry, Nur Deadline14 Jul 2026 13589295 Acquisition of medicines from the Specialized Pharmaceutical Assistance Component (CEAF), to serve patients registered in the SESPA Specialized Medicines Dispensing Units (UDMEs) a Deadline14 Jul 2026 13589296 Acquisition of Medicine to meet Administrative Process. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13589297 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Legal Demands with and without Trademark Determination. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13589298 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Administrative and Judicial Demands with and without Trademark Determination. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13589299 Price registration for purchasing medicines PERP 107/2026 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13589300 Scopolamine 6.67mg/ml + dipyrone 333.4mg/ml drops fr 20ml Deadline14 Jul 2026 13589301 Enalapril 10mg tablet Deadline14 Jul 2026 13589302 Ephedrine, sulfate 50mg/ml amp 1 ml Deadline14 Jul 2026 13589303 Purchase of medicines Deadline13 Jul 2026 13591044 Capacitação em Automapeamento Participativo – Tô no Mapa Deadline20 Jul 2026 13591046 IC - Consultoria Técnica para Capacitação em Empresas e Direitos Humanos Deadline13 Jul 2026 13591267 Consultoria em finanças para a biodiversidade Deadline01 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us