Brazil Tenders - 2 July 2026

112 tenders published in Brazil on 2 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 July 2026, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13617277 PARA-EL 90012/2025 Acquisition of Uniform Items - Metals Deadline13 Jul 2026 13617464 PARA-EL 90012/2025 Acquisition of Uniform Items - Metals Deadline13 Jul 2026 13617672 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of services for the production and personalization of the National Driver's License (CNH) and International Driving Permit (PID), Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626476 Intention to Register Prices for future and possible ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (INJECTABLES) 02 - INTENTION RP 089/2026 (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS NET DIF Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626483 Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (TABLETS - GENERAL) - INTENTION OF PR 107/2025. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626486 Intention to register the price for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF LINEN (HOUSEHOLD UTENSILS). (FOR ITEMS 01 to 23 | 26 to 31, THE DESCRIPTIONS PRESENT IN COMPRASGOV DO NOT COM Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626488 Acquisition of Uninterruptible Power Supply - UPS Deadline17 Jul 2026 13626496 Hiring of a specialized company to provide supply and installation services for 2 fire escapes, according to the approved project, in the Carlos Langoni building, the headquarters Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626506 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of mmh curativos ii, to meet the demand of the municipal health depa Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626511 The object of this tender is to register prices with a view to the future and eventual hiring of a specialized company to carry out tree pruning services, with a view to unblocking Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626514 On-demand acquisition of Aviation Kerosene (QAv), internationally known as JET A, for Army Aviation aircraft, in the national territory, including Special Operations. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626516 Acquisition of Foodstuffs, aiming to meet the partial need for Quantitative Subsistence (QS) necessary to supply Military Organizations directly subordinate and linked to the 17th Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626518 Acquisition of foodstuffs to serve the Command Ranch of the 1st Naval District. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626520 Hiring specialized laundry service (washing, drying, ironing and folding) of linen (bed, bath and table linen) to meet the needs of HTGuPA. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626578 Maintenance on 3 (three) OTIS brand equipment Deadline17 Jul 2026 13626581 Expandable endovascular prostheses in metallic alloy Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626583 Catheter for cpre fine tip 5.5 fr x 200 cm Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626588 Microcatheter for angiography in biocompatible material Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626592 Ac. Ascorbic and B complex vitamins Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626594 Etilefrine hydrochloride 10 mg / ml ampoule 1 ml Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626597 Dressings/sponge and reservoirs Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626599 Acquisition of Audiovisual Equipment (Permanent Items) to meet the needs of the Higher School of the Public Ministry of the State of São Paulo. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626603 Contracting of works with supply of materials and labor, aiming at the construction of a school building Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626610 Acquisition of consumable material - human health and Epi -1 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626615 The object of the bidding is the PRICE REGISTRATION FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE SERVICES FOR PRODUCING GRAPHIC MATERIAL AND DISSEMINATION MATERIAL TO SUPPORT THE STATE PUBLIC EDUCATION Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626616 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626617 The object of this tender is the acquisition of high-density polyethylene (HDPE), SDR 11, PE 100 conduction tubes with a diameter of 63 mm, under the conditions established in this Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626621 The object of the bidding is the provision of logistical support services for 03 (three) institutional events of the State General Comptroller and Ombudsman's Office (CGE), CGE Sta Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626624 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material under the conditions established in this notice and its annexe Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626625 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Notice and its annex Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626634 Acquisition of diagnostic ultrasound equipment without transesophageal application, with funds from TRANSFEREGOV AGREEMENT n. 963431/2024, signed between the Ministry of Health and Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626639 Hiring a specialized company for the supply, implementation, maintenance and technical support of an integrated Call Center solution, IT infrastructure services, health control and Deadline20 Jul 2026 13626640 Acquisition of permanent health material, aiming to meet the needs of EsPCEx. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626648 Price registration for future procurement of personal protective equipment -PPE, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626650 Provision of building demolition services, with restoration of walls; and cleaning the land, with debris removal and soil removal, in cptm properties located in non-operational are Deadline21 Jul 2026 13626654 Acquisition of accordion-type tents. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626656 Purchase of consumables Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626661 Acquisition of items for conducting exams on drivers and inspection through Price Registration Minutes. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626664 Acquisition of Office Supplies and Disposable Cups Deadline20 Jul 2026 13626667 Acquisition of IT items, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626669 Instruments for Dental Use. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13626673 Purchase of consumables Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626712 Price registration for possible acquisition of permanent and consumable Information and Communication Technology (ICT) material for the 1st Railway Battalion Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626714 Purchase of Mattresses and Pillows Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626716 Acquisition of construction materials via the SINAPI GO/DF table. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626721 Intention to Register Prices for future and possible ACQUISITION OF DIETS (CHILDREN'S ENTERPRISES) - 047/2024 (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS NET DIFFER FROM Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626725 Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF OPME (UROLOGY) - INTENTION OF RP 233/2024. (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS NET DIFF Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626727 Intention to Register Prices with a view to future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (MISCELLANEOUS) 03 - INTENTION OF RP 065/2025. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626730 Intention to Register Prices for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CLEANING AND HYGIENE MATERIALS 03 INTENTION OF RP 179/2024 (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626731 Intention to Register Prices for future and possible ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (CLEANING AND HYGIENE) - INTENTION RP 201/2025 (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626735 Formation of Unified Health Price Record Minutes for the eventual supply of Medical Devices such as lancets and reagent strips for glucose detection, aiming to meet the needs of ho Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626737 Hiring a specialized company to perform a common engineering service, with the supply of labor, materials and equipment necessary to carry out the renovation of the electrical inst Deadline23 Jul 2026 13626739 Hiring a company to provide graphic services, through price registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13626741 Contracting for the provision of individual passenger transport services, on demand, by means of a regulated and legally capable taxi, using a control system and other service chan Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626749 Hiring of a specialized company to provide ongoing cleaning and preventive maintenance services for a photovoltaic solar energy generating system, consisting of 82 (eighty-two) pho Deadline20 Jul 2026 13626753 Provision of technical services of an intellectual nature, without exclusive dedication of labor, covering plagiarism checking, spelling and grammar review, content editing, layout Deadline17 Jul 2026 13626756 Price Registration for eventual hiring of a company for the supply (acquisition) of bituminous inputs, with commercial transport included (cold and hot), considering an Average DMT Deadline30 Jul 2026 13626758 Acquisition of consumable materials, in support of Operação Acolhida. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626763 Acquisition of Electrical and Hydraulic Materials for water supply systems in several indigenous villages covered by DSEI/CE. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626767 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of furniture and non-assistance equipment, in order to meet the needs of the Professor Polydoro Ernani de São Thiago University Hos Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626770 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Judicial Demands, ensuring compliance with court decisions and guaranteeing citizens' right to health, in accordance with the conditions, specifica Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626776 Culture Voucher supply and administration service Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626781 Acquisition of surgical instruments - blepharostat retractor, surgical compass, punch, tweezers, scissors, caliper, saw, enucleation spoon, and others Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626784 Formation of Corporate Price Registration Minutes for the eventual supply of mattresses and linens, according to specifications and quantities provided for in the Terms of Referenc Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626786 Acquisition of consumables for the selection process of technical courses 1/2027 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626791 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual acquisition of non-perishable foods, with the aim of meeting the demands of health units administered by the Dourados Health Services Fou Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626797 Acquisition of Chromebooks and headsets for the Municipal Education Network of the Municipality of Astorga/Pr. Elotech PE 029/2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13626801 Hiring a legal entity to supply sports uniforms to meet the demands of the Municipal Department of Sports and Leisure Deadline23 Jul 2026 13626802 Hiring a company specializing in the collection, transportation and final disposal of solid healthcare waste Deadline22 Jul 2026 13626805 Price registration for purchasing industrialized food formulas Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626808 Acquisition of consumable materials to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Infrastructure and Urbanism of the Municipality of Belo Jardim PE. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626814 Acquisition of cleaning material. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626819 Continuous supply of foodstuffs (whole milk powder) - NOTE: IN THE EVENT OF A DIFFERENCE BETWEEN THE DESCRIPTION OF THE ITEMS LISTED IN THE BID NOTICE AND THAT OF THE PURCHASING SY Deadline17 Jul 2026 13626826 Acquisition of materials and cleaning products to serve the various Municipal Public Administration Bodies Deadline27 Jul 2026 13626830 Recording of prices for the acquisition of graphic materials, in support of the various municipal public administration bodies. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626831 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction to carry out common engineering work, aiming to expand the Basic Health Unit (UBS) of 2 DE APRIL, Rua Dr. Antônio Lázaro, nº 6 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626833 Hiring a company to supply tags and operate automatic collection of tolls and parking lots Deadline20 Jul 2026 13626844 Hiring a company for the installment purchase of construction materials and electrical materials for use in the services of the Municipal Department of Education, Schools and other Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626849 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FALL PROTECTION SYSTEM, for safety when working at heights, covering anchoring devices, lifelines, accessories, Collective Protection Equipment and Perso Deadline20 Jul 2026 13626853 Hiring of a company specialized in the continued supply of Administrative Consumption Material through outsourcing to operate an in-company virtual warehouse, on demand, integrated Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626856 Price record for the supply of CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL for tanks intended for the expansion of the fish farming workshop in Prison Units, developed with the use of labor from people Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626859 Acquisition of audio and video equipment for the Media Center of the Department of Education of the State of Tocantins, in accordance with quantities and requirements established i Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626864 Hiring Technical Maintenance Service for Ophthalmic Equipment to provide preventive and corrective maintenance, calibration and supply of parts, components and accessories (through Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626871 Hiring a printing outsourcing service, with the supply of A4 multifunctional multifunctional equipment with fixed monthly payment for equipment plus variable payment for printed pa Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626874 Acquisition of modular containment/isolation grids, intended for the formation of security perimeters, physical isolation of areas and control of the flow of people during demonstr Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626877 Hiring a specialized company to carry out common engineering work related to the expansion of the Aruanã III Community Center, in compliance with the Municipal Secretariat for Pol Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626881 Hiring of a company to supply Digital TV Transmission Systems (ISDB-T) to be installed in the cities of São Luis-MA and João Pessoa-PB; and FM radio (antenna and cable) for the c Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626882 Hiring of a company to supply and install hoods for the exhaust system of the gastronomy laboratory of the new Senac-PE unit in Jaboatão dos Guararapes in accordance with the cond Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626886 Contracting of supply and installation services for solar panel blinds and blackout panel blinds in buildings under the responsibility of the Ministry of Development and Social Ass Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626933 Price Registration for future and eventual contracting of a company specialized in the rental of 3 multi-mission helicopter-type aircraft, 2 single-engine (minimum capacity of 6 an Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626938 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous metalwork services, manufacturing of metal components for traffic light signaling and revitalization of public transport passe Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626943 Acquisition of equipment intended for use by the technical teams of the Inmetro Superintendency in Rio Grande do Sul (Surrs), in the performance of their legal duties in the areas Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626949 Hiring continuous services from a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services, covering parts, components, materials and inputs, in the 02 (two) A Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626954 Hiring of a VAN vehicle rental service, with driver, to transport electronic voting machines, specific materials for the 2026 Elections in the State of Paraíba and, eventually, em Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626957 Acquisition of blinds, with installation, through the Price Registration System and in accordance with art. 3rd, V, of Decree No. 11,462/2023, whose specifications, quantities and Deadline20 Jul 2026 13626960 Price Registration for the acquisition of toners and imaging units. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626966 Acquisition of Electronic Ballot Box Media Labels for use in the 2026 General Elections, to meet the needs of the Regional Electoral Court of the State of São Paulo (Central Body) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626969 Price Registration for hiring outsourced Election Assistant services Deadline17 Jul 2026 13626971 Price registration for purchasing materials for the maintenance of permanent and electronic goods Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626973 Contracting of continued Administrative Support services for the campuses of the Federal University of Espírito Santo, divided into 05 (five) lots, for a period of 24 (twenty-four Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626985 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of a panoramic elevator, with assembly and installation, for the ARCE headquarters, under the conditions established in this notice and Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626988 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material under the conditions established in this notice and its annexe Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626991 Acquisition of Reference Materials (MR) and Certified Reference Materials (MRC) solutions to maintain metrological traceability of analyzes (Lot 1); Reagents necessary to perform a Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626995 Regular Safety Inspection (ISR) for the years 2027 and 2028, with issuance of the Regular Safety Inspection Report (RISR), Declaration of Stability Condition (DCE) and Technical Re Deadline23 Jul 2026 13626999 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of SEEDS to meet the needs of IFC Campus Camboriú, Campus Aberlardo Luz, Campus Araquari, Campus Brusque, Cam Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627001 Record of prices for contracting passenger transport services on an on-demand charter basis for the various IFC campuses. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13627007 Acquisition of speech aids and others (process no. 25410.021161/2025-01) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627012 Acquisition of movable assets for the cafeteria unit of Ipea Brasília - DF, under the conditions established in the Notice and its annexes. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627016 Acquisition of batteries for UPS, aiming to meet the demands of LFDA/MG. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627018 Acquisition of Hospital Consumables Using a Price Registration System Deadline17 Jul 2026 13627022 Acquisition of medicines for general use, in order to meet the needs of the Januário Cicco Maternity School (MEJC/UFRN), Management Unit (UG) 155015, belonging to the Brazilian Ho Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627024 Electronic Auction to record prices for the acquisition of prefabricated kitchens on wheels, composed of metallic structural parts with isothermal panels with steel faces, on a tow Deadline17 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us