Brazil Tenders - 7 July 2026

90 tenders published in Brazil on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 July 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13697036 Hiring, on demand, of Servs. for Issuance of Professional Identity Card (CIP), supply. Digital Professional Identity Card (e-CIP) and Credit. of Inspection Ag. (eCAF), Collection a Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701668 Acquisition of Uniforms, flags, badges and insignia Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701674 Implementation, expansion, adaptation, organization, maintenance and certification services of structured cabling and logical network infrastructure. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13701675 Acquisition of civil construction consumables for small interventions at DIREN-ANP facilities. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701677 Acquisition of materials for maintenance of refrigeration systems and gardening machines Deadline23 Jul 2026 13701679 Acquisition of household appliances for the administrative facilities and support areas of the Cubatão City Council, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the con Deadline21 Jul 2026 13701680 Purchase of cleaning materials, pantry, kitchen, office hours and basic foodstuffs for the functioning of the Public Administration. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13701681 Acquisition of uniforms for employees, scholarship holders, interns and other employees who work directly in the activities of breeding, handling and health care for non-human prim Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701682 Hiring of subscription services for 32 (thirty-two) Microsoft 365 corporate productivity package licenses, 32 (thirty-two) Microsoft 365 Copilot licenses, with essential guidance f Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701683 Future and eventual contracting of continued services of an integrated solution for supplying and maintaining vehicles, through a computerized fleet management and service provisio Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701684 Acquisition of perishable and non-perishable foodstuffs for patients and companions, housed in the Casai Regional de Tabatinga and local Casais belonging to the DSEI Alto Rio Solim Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701685 Formation of a Unified Price Record for the occasional supply of Enteral Diet and Infant Formula, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the State Healt Deadline21 Jul 2026 13701686 The purpose of this tender is to form a Price Registration Minute for the eventual supply of Manipulated Medicines - Group 04, in accordance with the specifications and quantities Deadline22 Jul 2026 13701688 Formation of Price Registration for the Acquisition of biometric collection kits for prisoners and visitors to meet the need to replace existing kits in the State's prison units, a Deadline21 Jul 2026 13701689 Formation of Price Record Minutes for the eventual supply of Medical Devices of the Dental Equipment type, with installation, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishmen Deadline23 Jul 2026 13701690 Acquisition of sanitizing products to supply the Health Department for the year 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701691 Acquisition of Hydraulic Materials. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701692 Contracting of maintenance services for the fleet of vehicles belonging to the 14th BPMI. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701694 Preventive and corrective maintenance service for the fleet of official vehicles of CPI 6 and 6th BPM/I Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701695 Acquisition of Dental Materials that aims to meet the demand of employees of 6¨BPM/I, 45ºBPM/I, 21¨BPM/I, 14BPM/I and CPI/6. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701696 Pantry and kitchen items and equipment Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701697 Hiring of national and international air ticket agency services, to meet the demands of the Foundation for the Development of Education - FDE. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13701698 Record of prices for future contracting(s) of non-continuous services for publication of notices, without logo, in a mass circulation newspaper Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701699 Contract for consignment of IRREGULAR MICROPARTICLES, SELF-EXPANDABLE STENT, ANGIOGRAPHIC CATHETER, NEUROSTENT and MICROCATHETER FOR NEUROSTENT Deadline21 Jul 2026 13701700 Record of prices for the acquisition of consumables for the Dentistry Sector of the General Hospital of Curitiba and Military Organizations that are part of the GCALC (Acquisitions Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701701 Acquisition of hospital materials for infusion therapies, oxygen therapy and stomach care to meet the continuous demand of Hospital Metropolitano Odilon Behrens and its units for a Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701702 Acquisition of pharmaceutical specialties in tablets and pills to meet the continuous demand of Hospital Metropolitano Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months, in ac Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701703 Hiring of a company to provide preventive corrective maintenance, calibration and Electrical Safety Testing services, with replacement of parts, in 02 (two) Contract Injection Pump Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701704 Price Registration for the acquisition of Health Products: Chemical Materials - Pathology, in order to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital - Humap/ Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701705 Hiring of continuous and uninterrupted land removal service of non-critical and critical patients (adult, child and neonatal) and transportation service with motor vehicle (MOTORCY Deadline27 Jul 2026 13701707 Acquisition of consumable materials, parts and ICT inputs in order to maintain the continuity of technical support services in Information and Communication Technology, and the imp Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701708 Contracting for the Provision of Services for the Preparation of Ready Meals Deadline03 Aug 2026 13701709 Price Registration for the purchase of injectable medicines. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701710 Acquisition of Surgical Screens. (PROCESS: 25410.014113/2025-58) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13701711 Acquisition of laboratory material. (PROCESS: 25410.018438/2024-29) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701713 Purchase of Consumable Material. (PROCESS: 25410.017627/2024-84) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701714 Acquisition of dental material Deadline16 Jul 2026 13701715 Hiring a company to provide labor services with the supply of materials for renovating the bathrooms of the Professor José Otaviano Neves Municipal School - IMPOSITIVE AMENDMENT Deadline21 Jul 2026 13701718 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering work with the supply of materials and labor for the construction of the facade wall of CEMEI in Bairro Davis, in this municipa Deadline21 Jul 2026 13701719 Acquisition of Nursing Materials (Surgical Materials). Deadline20 Jul 2026 13701720 Price registration for eventual and future supply of clothing items Deadline21 Jul 2026 13701722 Hiring a company specializing in civil construction to carry out ceramic coatings (pastillation) services on the external facades of the Public Prosecutor's Offices of Jucurutu, Ja Deadline22 Jul 2026 13701873 Acquisition of consumable material (steel metalon tube, enamel paint and others) in support of the Municipal Department of Culture and Tourism. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13701874 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment (audiometric booth, audiometer, imitanciometer and free field system for audiometry) that will be used in the Uberlândia Municipal Health Network Deadline21 Jul 2026 13704055 IC - Implantação, suporte e treinamento do Chatbot Mauá no MMA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13704071 IC - Desenvolvimento de plataformas digitais interativas de monitoramento de ODS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13704294 Estruturação e implementação da Gestão por Competências no âmbito da AGU Deadline07 Jul 2026 13704310 Consultoria para Desenvolver Roadmap para Transição Energética Deadline13 Jul 2026 13704400 Capacitação em Automapeamento Participativo – Tô no Mapa Deadline20 Jul 2026 13704403 IC - Consultoria Técnica para Capacitação em Empresas e Direitos Humanos Deadline13 Jul 2026 13705354 IC - Implantação, suporte e treinamento do Chatbot Mauá no MMA IC - Implantação, suporte e treinamento do Chatbot Mauá no MMA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13705357 IC - Desenvolvimento de plataformas digitais interativas de monitoramento de ODS IC - Desenvolvimento de plataformas digitais interativas de monitoramento de ODS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13705456 For the provision of services related to Conducting a life cycle assessment and estimating product carbon footprint of Brazil's low- carbon cement, with recommendations for develop Deadline10 Aug 2026 13705531 Consultoria para Desenvolver Roadmap para Transição Energética Consultoria para Desenvolver Roadmap para Transição Energética Deadline13 Jul 2026 13708983 Aquisição de serviços para ações de promoção e divulgação das DOP Porto e Douro no mercado do Brasil Deadline03 Aug 2026 13711546 IC - Consultoria Técnica para Capacitação em Empresas e Direitos Humanos IC - Consultoria Técnica para Capacitação em Empresas e Direitos Humanos Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716334 IC - Consultoria individual para avaliação final do Projeto BRA/18/024 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716606 Contratação de consultoria especializada para desenvolver o Plano Estratégico de Longo Prazo - Tocantins 2050 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13716677 Contratar serviços de consultoria individual para orientar a PIAUÍPREV para estruturar, adequar e implementar as suas atividades, processos e estrutura de governança aos requis Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716804 Contratação de solução integrada de infraestrutura tecnológica de processamento, armazenamento e proteção de dados, destinada à modernização e expansão do ambiente compu Deadline07 Jul 2026 13716968 IC - Consultoria individual para avaliação final do Projeto BRA/18/024 IC - Consultoria individual para avaliação final do Projeto BRA/18/024 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717046 Aquisição de Ares-Condicionados para a Universidade Federal do Pampa (UNIPAMPA) em Uruguaiana, Rio Grande do Sul. Aquisição de Ares-Condicionados para a Univer Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717147 Products for Maintenance and Cleaning of Water Features Products for Maintenance and Cleaning of Water Features Deadline10 Jul 2026 13717300 Capacitação em Automapeamento Participativo – Tô no Mapa Capacitação em Automapeamento Participativo – Tô no Mapa Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717501 Specialized Consultancy Services for the Development of a Human Rights Due Diligence Methodology and Toolkit for the Coffee Production Chain in Brazil Specialized Deadline11 Jul 2026 13717530 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of pantry and kitchen material to meet the needs of the Supply Sector of the 32nd BIL Mth. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13717531 Hiring Specialized Transport rental services. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13717560 Purchase of foodstuffs (bread, sweets, etc.) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717563 Acquisition of equipment for emergency energization to be used in industrial automation system units. Deadline24 Jul 2026 13717567 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous services for publishing bid notices and other matters of interest to the Court of Justice of the State of Amazonas in a daily n Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717569 Thinner Supply Deadline22 Jul 2026 13717570 Acquisition of Foodstuffs for the 2nd BAEP Deadline17 Jul 2026 13717571 Hiring maintenance and repair services in bathrooms for the 7th BPM/I. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717572 Hiring of accommodation agency services (reservation, booking, rescheduling and cancellation) in Brazilian cities, especially in those that host the UERN campuses (Mossoró/RN, Nat Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717573 Acquisition of Dental Materials Deadline17 Jul 2026 13717574 Acquisition of Rehabilitation Material, Breast Prosthesis and Others. (PROCESS: 25410.009448/2024-73) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717575 Acquisition of General Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.008141/2025-36) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717576 Acquisition of laboratory reagents Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717577 Acquisition of Biopsy Needles and Others. (PROCESS: 25410.013279/2025-57) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13717578 Acquisition of cement artifacts, curbs, concrete tubes, half tubes, blocks, pavers and concrete platforms. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13717579 Acquisition of iodized table salt, vinegar and sunflower oil, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registration system Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717580 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of hydraulic material, tools, Epi S and others, to meet the demands of the Municipality of Brotas de Macaúbas BA. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717581 Acquisition of office materials to serve the Secretariats and other bodies of Campo Belo City Hall. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13717582 Hiring a company specialized in providing vehicle inspection and inspection services for the purpose of evaluating the safety, conservation and drivability conditions of School Tra Deadline22 Jul 2026 13717583 Hiring a Legal Entity to supply psychotropic medications to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Caraúbas/RN. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717585 Hiring a company specialized in providing rental services for copying/printing machines (printing outsourcing), properly installed, with the supply of parts and inputs, except pape Deadline22 Jul 2026 13717586 Future and Possible acquisition of foodstuffs to make up the school lunch menu for students in the Municipal Education Network of the Municipality of Maragogipe. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717588 Hiring of company(s) to supply televisions (TVs) to SEBRAE/MG, through a price registration system. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13717589 Hiring a company to supply IT items to SEBRAE/MG, through a price registration system Deadline17 Jul 2026 13717590 Preventive and corrective maintenance services, installation and uninstallation of air conditioning units, with the supply of original parts and accessories, as well as preventive Deadline21 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us