Brazil Tenders - 10 July 2026

19 tenders published in Brazil on 10 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13771918 AL1 - Consultor Individual para desenvolvimento de solução tecnológica - dashboard interativo - com funcionalidades de conciliação das carteiras de investimento do Alagoas Pre Deadline22 Jul 2026 13774549 Consultoría técnica especializada para la adaptación e implementación de la herramienta MAIA en una cadena de valor priorizada de Brasil Consultoría técnica Deadline18 Jul 2026 13784068 Consultoria para Desenvolver Roadmap para Transição Energética Deadline14 Jul 2026 13786967 Acquisition of steel cabinets Deadline24 Jul 2026 13786971 Acquisition of permanent material (Steel Cabinet) for the benefit of the Training and Graduation Course for Sergeants of the 1st GAAAe Deadline22 Jul 2026 13786973 No. PE: 90107/2026 - Acquisition of items for uniforms - Platinas (Pec to Ready) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13786975 The object of this tender is the Hiring of a legal entity specialized in providing Organization and Conducting Sports Events services, comprising operational planning, organization Deadline24 Jul 2026 13786977 Hiring an engineering company to carry out renovation and modernization services for the 2nd Regional Attorney's Office of Pernambuco, headquartered at Rua Pacifico da Luz, 276, Ce Deadline27 Jul 2026 13786979 Possible acquisition of FERTILIZERS AND AGRICULTURAL PESTICIDES to meet the needs of IFC Campus Abelardo Luz, Campus Araquari, Campus Camboriú, Campus Concórdia, Campus Luzerna, Deadline03 Aug 2026 13786981 Hiring engineering services to adapt the roofs of the São Paulo War Arsenal Deadline24 Jul 2026 13786982 Price Registration for Hiring a company specialized in decoration services for events (Arraiá, Expoari, Natal), to serve the Secretariats of the Municipality of Ariquemes for 12 m Deadline24 Jul 2026 13786983 Record of prices for the eventual acquisition of IT materials and equipment, designed to meet the demands of the Department of Education, Sports and Technology and the school units Deadline22 Jul 2026 13786985 Recording of prices for future and eventual acquisition of cleaning and personal hygiene material to meet the demands of all sectors of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13786987 Hiring a civil engineering company to carry out the construction work at the Maxixe headquarters, Rural Zone of the Municipality of Currais Novos. Deadline25 Jul 2026 13786989 Hiring of specialized services aimed at Urban Land Regularization (Reurb), under the terms of Federal Law N¨ 13,465/2017 and other related legislation, to operate in consolidated Deadline25 Jul 2026 13786990 Price registration, aiming at the future and eventual acquisition of PLAY, EDUCATIONAL and THERAPEUTIC MATERIALS to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department of the Munic Deadline22 Jul 2026 13786992 Price Record for the supply, on demand, of coffee breaks and snacks, intended for institutional events, trial sessions and training activities promoted by the Federal Regional Cour Deadline27 Jul 2026 13786994 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of materials for vascular care, orthopedics and traumatology to meet the demand of CEDIME, from the Hospital Universitário d Deadline27 Jul 2026 13786996 Acquisition of Consumable Material (Foodstuffs) to meet the needs of the services of the Specialized Center for Rehabilitation Type III/UEAFTO, the Occupational Therapy sector, Par Deadline23 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us