Brazil Tenders - 24 July 2026

13 tenders published in Brazil on 24 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 July 2026, across industries like Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13982325 Aprimoramento do instrumento de outorga e alocação negociada dos recursos hídricos no estado do Espírito Santo. UIP AGERH. Deadline06 Aug 2026 13989154 IC - Consultoria para análise de financiamento climático (COP30) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13994063 Palbociclib 125 mg Deadline05 Aug 2026 13994064 Acquisition of consumable materials - human health and PPE III Deadline05 Aug 2026 13994065 Acquisition of glassware and utensils for the University Hospital of the Federal University of Juiz de Fora (HU-UFJF), a hospital unit of the Brazilian Hospital Services Company (H Deadline05 Aug 2026 13994066 Acquisition of unisex red jackets Deadline07 Aug 2026 13994067 Acquisition of cleaning materials (bleach, ammonia detergent, acid cleaner, alcohol gel, sodium hypochlorite and gel sanitizer) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13994068 P-13 and P-45 gas refill Deadline10 Aug 2026 13994070 Semi-integrated hiring of a specialized company to prepare complementary executive engineering projects and for the supply and installation of fencing at the Alberto Woods Soares A Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994071 Acquisition of household appliances, small appliances and derivatives. Deadline05 Aug 2026 13994072 Acquisition of household appliances, small appliances and derivatives. Deadline05 Aug 2026 13994075 Hiring a company specialized in providing on-demand services for events and festivities for the Junior Firefighter Program of the Military Fire Brigade of the State of Rio Grande d Deadline07 Aug 2026 13994076 Acquisition of foodstuffs with delivery in installments to the Fire Department of the Municipalities of Arapongas, Cambé and Rolândia/PR, for a period of 60 (sixty) months. Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us