Brazil Tenders - 29 July 2026

23 tenders published in Brazil on 29 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 July 2026, across industries like Defence, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

14046854 Acquisition of instruction, maneuver, patrolling and military operations materials, including drones, spare parts, accessories and other related items. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14047373 Contratacao de servico de consultoria individual especialista gestao financeira para apoiar a implementacao do Projeto Progestao Amapa. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14047378 Contratação de consultor individual especializado em contabilidade aplicada ao setor público para a realização de diagnóstico técnico das práticas contábeis, para fortalec Deadline07 Aug 2026 14047389 Contratação de serviço de consultoria individual especialista em aquisições (até 02 profissionais), para apoiar a implementação do Projeto Progestão Amapá. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14047717 Acquisition of equipment and meters for the Large Laboratory Group Deadline12 Aug 2026 14047719 Purchase of home oxygen (Process: 25410.000145/2026-57) Deadline07 Aug 2026 14047720 Acquisition of female sanitary pads for external use in support of the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14047722 Record of prices for purchasing dog collars, insecticides and rodenticides. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14047723 Price registration for the eventual purchase of mineral water in demijohns and 500 ml bottles, intended for the demands of municipal schools and the actions of the Department of Ed Deadline07 Aug 2026 14047724 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of MINERAL WATER, aiming to meet the demands of the demanding departments of the Municipality of Belo Jardim-PE. Deadline07 Aug 2026 14047725 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG), in cylinders, including refilling P-13 cylinders and 45kg cylinders, with the supply of containers Deadline07 Aug 2026 14047728 Acquisition of dental consumables, through continuous supply, for a period of 30 (thirty) months, extendable under the terms of the law, depending on the specifications, requiremen Deadline12 Aug 2026 14053346 Hiring a company to perform a common service of Continuous Supply of snack kits, according to specifications, quantities and conditions established in the Terms of Reference. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14054978 Desenvolvimento de dois cursos autoinstrucionais sobre Justiça e Equidade Racial Deadline17 Aug 2026 14054979 IC - Consultoria para sistematização da atuação de grupos especiais da COP30 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14054980 IC - Consultoria para implementação do FONAR e do Formulário Rogéria Deadline11 Aug 2026 14057991 Consultor Individual de Aquisições para apoiar a execução das atividades de compras e contratações do Projeto Conecta-SE, assegurando a conformidade dos processos com os proc Deadline03 Aug 2026 14057992 Consultoria para a prestação de serviços direcionados à Coordenadoria Administrativa e Financeira da UGP do Projeto Conecta-SE. Deadline03 Aug 2026 14063819 Acquisition of laboratory equipment, jar testing, according to the Terms of Reference - Annex I of the notice. Deadline13 Aug 2026 14063923 Formation of a Unified Price Register for the eventual supply of Medical Devices of the Cannula type - Group 1, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to t Deadline11 Aug 2026 14063924 Acquisition of chemical reagents, equipment, glassware and others to meet the demands of the Itaboraí Campus of IF Fluminense under the terms estimated in the table below, in acco Deadline11 Aug 2026 14063927 Hiring service for maintenance of manual equipment and supply of parts. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14063928 Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for 03 (three) Elevators, installed at the Escola Superior de Bombeiro Militar - ESBM, Paraná Military Fire Department, Deadline14 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us