Brazil Tenders - 30 July 2026

15 tenders published in Brazil on 30 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 July 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

14068231 Acquisition of 1,000 personalized PVC signage cones to directly support instructions with vehicles and for the CBMDF Operational Units, in accordance with the specifications, quant Deadline10 Aug 2026 14071998 Consultoria técnica especializada para atuação como ENGENHEIRO, conforme condições de contrato do Livro Amarelo (Yellow Book) FIDIC, Segunda Edição, 2017, para os Serviços Deadline31 Aug 2026 14071999 Consultoria para elaboracao de estudos de viabilidade, anteprojetos, supervisao das obras e mobilizacao social para implantacao e/ou recuperacao de sistemas de abastecimento de agu Deadline25 Aug 2026 14074001 IC - Consultoria para implementação do FONAR e Formulário Rogéria em João Pessoa Deadline11 Aug 2026 14075058 Assessoria de comunicação e imprensa, relações públicas, eventos e cerimonial Deadline19 Aug 2026 14075059 2ª RODADA - Consultoria para Desenvolver Roadmap para Transição Energética Deadline05 Aug 2026 14077209 Formation of Price Record Minutes for the occasional supply of foodstuffs: Corn flour - Flocão and Type 1 black beans, aiming to meet the needs of the National School Meal Program Deadline13 Aug 2026 14077210 Formation of price records for occasional supply of foodstuffs: Roasted and Ground Coffee and Salty Cream Cracker Biscuits, aiming to meet the needs of the National School Meal Pro Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081516 Aprimoramento do instrumento de outorga e alocação negociada dos recursos hídricos no estado do Espírito Santo. UIP AGERH. Deadline06 Aug 2026 14082972 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of consumables (Foodstuffs, drinks, disposables and cleaning material) to meet the demand for practical classes in the Course Deadline11 Aug 2026 14083794 Price registration for purchasing medicines PERP 112/2026 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14086279 Hiring a Company for Construction of UBSI - LPN 018 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14086280 Hire and implement Competency Management Deadline11 Aug 2026 14086302 ETE Melchior ETE MLC 001 and ETE Samambaia ETE SAM 001 - Ampl and Adeq of Dehydration Disinfection Treatment Cap Integration of WWTPs Equal of flow Change of Process Deadline24 Aug 2026 14086306 EXECUTION OF ENGINEERING WORKS AND SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSING AND INSTITUTIONAL EQUIPMENT WITHIN THE SCOPE OF PROSAI PARINTINS Deadline05 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us