Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 10 November 2022

37 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 10 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 10 November 2022, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

2420599 Repair of flir thermal camera Deadline19 Nov 2022 2421116 Providing for Sea Transport Cost of Personal Effects - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Deadline16 Nov 2022 2422903 Providing for Sea Transport Cost of Personal Effects - Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. Deadline16 Nov 2022 2423043 Providing for Sea Transport Cost of Personal Effects - Singapore. Deadline16 Nov 2022 2423045 Providing for Sea Transport Cost of Personal Effects - Bangkok, Thailand. Deadline16 Nov 2022 2423069 RENOVATION WORK FOR GADONG MAIN STORAGE BUILDING (RECALL). Deadline12 Nov 2022 2423074 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING, SUPPORT, MAINTENANCE, CONFIGURATION AND INSTALLATION OF MICROSTATION. SOFTWARE WITH LATEST VERSION. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2423077 Upgrading 100 Meters X 2 Meters Bridge Pole, Concrete Pack And Wooden Floor From The Main Bridge In Front Of Haji Tarif Primary School To The Front Of House No.21c, Kampung Tamoi T Deadline15 Nov 2022 2423095 Renovation and Alteration of Existing Toilet and Installation of Disabled Access Ramps & Handrails Works (Ground Floor) at IBTE Business Campus Institute of Brunei Technical Educat Deadline19 Nov 2022 2423145 Provision for Maintanance Works at IBTE Nakhoda Ragam Campus, Institute of Brunei Technical Education, Ministry of Education For The Financial Year 2022/2023 Deadline19 Nov 2022 2424365 PUBLICATION SERVICES OF SPORTS PROGRAMS, NEWS AND CURRENT AFFAIRS SECTION, RADIO TELEVISION BRUNEI FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS​ Deadline22 Nov 2022 2424685 Providing for Sea Transport Cost of Personal Effects - Jakarta, Indonesia. Deadline16 Nov 2022 2424706 PROVISION OF BIOLOGICAL SAMPLES TRANSPORTATION AND LABORATORY RELATED LOGISTIC SERVICES FOR DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, AND LOGISTIC SERVICES FOR BLOOD DONATION CENTRE, DEPA Deadline15 Nov 2022 2424707 PROVISION OF LEASING A3 MULTIFUNCTION COLOUR PRINTERS INCLUSIVE OF TONERS WITH COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT SERVICES FOR MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline15 Nov 2022 2424708 DESIGN, DEVELOP, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF WEB-BASED AND MOBILE APP FOR UBD E-INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline15 Nov 2022 2424717 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL AND COMMISSION STANDING INCUBATOR FOR VETERINARY LABORATORY SERVICES Deadline17 Nov 2022 2424718 INSTLLATION OF DISTRIBUTION FEEDER, MINI FEEDER PILLARS AND SUPPLY OF ASSOCIATED ACCESSORIES FOR SPG.1267 KG. TUNGGULIAN. Deadline19 Nov 2022 2424798 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE PUMPING STATIONS IN GADONG AND MATA-MATA CATCHMENT Deadline13 Dec 2022 2425087 Providing for Sea Transport Cost of Personal Effects - Dhaka, Bangladesh Deadline16 Nov 2022 2425343 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Warranty and Maintenance of Lease Dell Latitude 5430 Laptops for AITI Deadline17 Nov 2022 2425350 LV UNDERGROUND CABLE WORKS FOR PERIOD OF TWELVE MONTHS AT BRUNEI MUARA DISTRICT. Deadline19 Nov 2022 2427424 REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF RO WATER TREATMENT SYSTEM, WARD 17 & 18 RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline19 Nov 2022 2427427 ​SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MINI FEEDER PILLAR IN BRUNEI MUARA AREA, BRUNEI MUARA DISTRICT FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS​ Deadline06 Dec 2022 2427435 ​WORKS TO REPAIR THE IRRIGATION SYSTEM (WATER SPRINKLER) AT THE HOCKEY STADIUM HASSANAL BOLKIAHC Deadline24 Nov 2022 2427438 ​SUPPLY AND SEND FIELD PAINT FOR STOCK INCREASING IN STORE CENTERS, YOUTH AND SPORTS Deadline24 Nov 2022 2427442 Build a New 98 Meter X 2 Meter Pillar Bridge, Concrete Pack And Wooden Floor From The Main Bridge Near Elementary School Deadline15 Nov 2022 2427445 Supply, Deliver & Install Learning Equipment at the Construction and Drafting Division, School of Building Technology Services IBTE Nakhoda Ragam Campus , Brunei Technical Educatio Deadline19 Nov 2022 2427856 REPAIR OF FLIR THERMAL CAMERA, MODEL: T360, BME11061 AT MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline19 Nov 2022 2427858 REPLACE, SUPPLY AND INSTALL NEW MAIN DOORS AT MALE WARD, FMALE AND MATERNITY WARD FOR PENGIRAN ISTERI HAJJAH MARIAM, HOSPITAL TEMBURONG Deadline19 Nov 2022 2427866 REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF DEFIBRILLATOR, BRAND: PHYSIO CONTROL, MODEL: LIFEPAK 15 BME NO: 8097, SN: 39897970 AT MHU KIARONG, (WO: 2022- 1450) Deadline19 Nov 2022 2427867 PROVISION OF COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR LIFTS AND DUMBWAITERS AT WOMEN AND CHILDREN CENTRE RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline29 Nov 2022 2427868 Providing for Sea Transport Cost of Personal Effects - New Delhi. India Deadline16 Nov 2022 2427870 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4Cx25MM2 AND 4CX150MM2 AERIAL BUNDLE CABLE FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE CENTRAL (BSB) Deadline19 Nov 2022 2427908 PUBLICATION SERVICES OF CURRENT AFFAIRS PROGRAMS, NEWS AND CURRENT AFFAIRS SECTION, RADIO TELEVISION BRUNEI FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS​ Deadline22 Nov 2022 2428475 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF UNDERCOUNTER PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR FOR NURUL IMAN CLINIC Deadline19 Nov 2022 2428476 RENOVATION WORKS TO OARA, UNIVERSITI BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Deadline15 Nov 2022 2428516 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING FOUR (4) UNITS OF PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR FOR PHARMACY SECTION Deadline19 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us