Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 26 November 2022

16 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 26 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 26 November 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Logistics, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Logistics, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

2532513 Supply and deliver Malaysian Nautical Charts (SAR Charts) to the Survey Departmen Deadline28 Nov 2022 2532602 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONFIGURATION OF LICENSE SUPPORT REDUNDANT SECURITY APPLIANCE FOR UNIVERSITY BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Deadline29 Nov 2022 2532603 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONFIGURATION OF LICENSE SUPPORT SECURITY APPLIANCE FOR UNIVERSITY BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Deadline29 Nov 2022 2532605 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH-END PC FOR INSTITUT TAHFIZ AL-QURAN SULTAN HAJI HASSANAL BOLKIAH, MINISTRY OF RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS​ Deadline28 Dec 2022 2532606 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF LAPTOP TO FACULTY OF SCIENCE (FOS) FOR ACACIA PROJECT, UNIVERSITI BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Deadline06 Dec 2022 2533152 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF WIFI ENHANCEMENT FOR PRO-CHANCELLOR'S ARTS CENTRE, UNIVERSITI BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Deadline29 Nov 2022 2533155 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR DEVELOPMENT OF BRUNEI DARUSSALAM DIGITAL LITERACY STANDARDS (BDDLS) AND REVIEW OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) AND RELATED CURRICULUM FOR Deadline10 Jan 2023 2533645 Providing Demolition of Existing Buildings and Construction of Carpark at Anggerek Desa Technology Park, Brunei Darussalam Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533646 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL AND TEST COMPUTER DESKTOP(S) FOR UNIVERSITI BRUNEI DARUSSALAM LIBRARY Deadline06 Dec 2022 2533661 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL, SETUP, CONFIGURE, TEST & COMMISSIONING, TRAINING AND UPGRADE UNIVERSITY ISLAM SULTAN SHARIF ALI (UNISSA) MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SOFTWARE (UNIVERSITY MANAGEMENT Deadline14 Dec 2022 2533662 URGENT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION,CONFIGURATION AND MAINTENANCE OF NEW NETWORK SWITCHES, UNIVERSITI BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Deadline29 Nov 2022 2534259 Renovation Works of Information Technology Division Unit Office Room, 3rd Floor, Tower Block, Ministry of Finance and Economy Deadline03 Dec 2022 2534540 Renovation and Upgrading Works for Existing C.E.T Classroom (1st. Floor), Convert to New C.E.T Office Institute of Brunei Technical Education Ministry of Education For The Financia Deadline04 Dec 2022 2534860 UPGRADING WORKS FOR BUNGALOW B1 AT GADONG CAMPUS UNIVERISITI ISLAM SULTAN SHARIF ALI (UNISSA) ) – [CLASS : 1 AND ABOVE] & [CATEGORY : KA01 & B01] Deadline14 Dec 2022 2535459 Provision of Flight Calibration For Air Navigation Facilities Deadline29 Nov 2022 2535474 TEMPORARY ACCESS WORKS, REMOVAL AND REINSTALLATION OF FENCING WORKS, CUTTING OF TREES AND TEMPORARY POWER SUPPLY WORKS AT HOUSE NO:3, ASSANA’, JERUDONG, NEGARA BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Deadline29 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us