Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 13 September 2023

16 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 13 September 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 13 September 2023, across industries like Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

3546327 HEALTH FOOD VAN OPERATION AT THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH PARKING LOT​ Deadline12 Oct 2023 3547208 Equipment Supply and Installation Work - Equipment and Machines - Working Machines for Machinery Maintenance Unit (Transportation and Workshop Department, Logistics Department) Deadline16 Sep 2023 3547794 Supplying a Variety of Ink, Toner and Cartridge Deadline16 Sep 2023 3548031 Supply and Deliver ICT Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2023 3548037 Supply and Deliver Teaching Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2023 3548247 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing and Commissioning of PA System Equipment Deadline27 Sep 2023 3548256 Supply, Delivery, Installation. Testing and Maintenance of Laboratory Equipment's Deadline27 Sep 2023 3549068 Design and Build Modern Signage (Pylon) Deadline23 Sep 2023 3551014 Desludging of Septic Tank and Unblocking of Manholes and Gully Trap for All Gerai and Dewan Zone 1 till Zone 5 Deadline26 Sep 2023 3551376 ​ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF NITROGEN GAS GENERATOR, BRAND: PARKER, MODEL: LCMS65-0-E, S/N: 14N0122, BME0016809 AT FOOD CHEMISTRY SECTION, DEPARTMENT OF SC Deadline30 Sep 2023 3551377 ​THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR BROWINER MOBILE GENIUS PORTABLE X-RAYS FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR Deadline30 Sep 2023 3551378 ​PEMBEKALAN PERISIAN ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD ALL APPS SUBSCRIPTION PLAN (RENEWAL LICENSE) BAGI TEMPOH 1 TAHUN Deadline30 Sep 2023 3551540 ​THE PROVISION OF CLEANING AND GRASS CUTTING SERVICES FOR EXTENSION BLOCK OF JUBLI PERAK SENGKURONG HEALTH CENTRE FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS  ​ Deadline10 Oct 2023 3551543 ​DISPOSAL OF CLINICAL WASTE INCLUDING COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION AND INCINERATE FROM SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT TO AN OFF-SITE LOCATION FOR TWO (2) YEARS ​ Deadline10 Oct 2023 3551552 ​ THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH​ Deadline10 Oct 2023 3551554 ​THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH​ Deadline10 Oct 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us