Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 4 March 2024

13 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 4 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 4 March 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Security Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Security Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

4648068 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY MEDICAL CONSUMABLES (ANKLE BRONCHIAL INDEX KIT – 2 SETS) FOR PODIATRY UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648069 ​TO SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT / WORKSTATION TABLE FOR PSYCHIATRIC UNIT & OFFICE CHAIRS FOR PHARMACY AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648070 ​ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF ION CHROMATOGRAPHY SYSTEM BRAND: THERMO SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: ICAP-QC, S/N:03482R, BME19918 AT FOOD CHEMISTRY SECTION, DE Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648071 ​REPAIR TWO (2) UNITS OF POLYMERASE CHAIN REACTION (PCR) CABINET, BRAND: ESCO, MODEL: PCR- 3A1, S/N:2009-37061 & 2009-37062, BME6933 & BME6934 AT FOOD CHEMISTRY SECTION, DEPARTME Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648072 ​ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF MICROBIAL AIR SAMPLER, BRAND: MERCK, MODEL: MAS-100 NT, S/N: 1005960, BME16429, AT MICROBIOLOGY SECTION, DEPARTMENT OF Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648073 ​REPAIR ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR TWO (2) UNITS OF WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM BRAND: MERCK – MILLIPORE AT  DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648074 ​TO REPAIR TEN (10) UNITS DENTAL SIMULATOR UNIT, BRAND: KAVO, MODEL: DSEPLUS 5192 (1.000.6363) AND DSEPLUS, PHANTOM HEAD ROOM, NATIONAL DENTAL CENTRE​ Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648075 ​​DENTAL services Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648076 ​ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ONE (1) OF GAS CHROMATOGRAPHY MASS SPECTROMETRY (GCMS) SYSTEM, BRAND : SHIMADZU MODEL: GCMS-QP2010 PLUS, S/N: 020504601503, BME6904, Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648077 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ROTATABLE BLADE FOR OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY DEPARTMENT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648080 ​​waste collection services Deadline16 Mar 2024 4648081 ​​waste collection services Deadline16 Mar 2024 4655464 ​THE PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR PENGIRAN ANAK PUTERI HAJAH RASHIDAH SA'ADATUL BOLKIAH SUNGAI ASAM HEALTH CENTRE FOR A PERIOD OF TEN (10) MONTHS Deadline09 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us