Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 26 March 2024

9 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 26 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 26 March 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

4786544 ​TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPAREPARTS FOR FIVE (5) UNITS DRAEGER AIR SHIELDS ISOLETTE C2000 INFANT INCUBATOR, AT SCBU AND WARD 15, SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL (BME3772, BME59 Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786545 ​TO FABRICATE, SUPPLY, INSTALL AND DELIVERY COMPUTER TABLE (10 UNITS) FOR CARDIOLOGY AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL ​ Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786546 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY MEDICAL CONSUMABLES (STERILE DISPOSABLE BIOPSY PUNCH) FOR DERMATOLOGY DEPARTMENT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (CLUSTERING) Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786547 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CONSUMABLE ITEMS FOR DENTAL LABORATORY FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH - PART (1)​ Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786548 ​TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF 'NON-ICONIC WATER-SOLUBLE X-RAY CONTRAST MEDIUM' FOR RADIOLOGY UNIT, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786549 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE AT JABATAN PERKHIDMATAN KESIHATAN ALAM SEKITAR, 2 Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786556 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CONSUMABLE ITEMS FOR DENTAL LABORATORY FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH - PART (2) Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786557 ​TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER CONSUMABLE ITEMS FOR AUDIOLOGY UNIT, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR USAGE. (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline20 Apr 2024 4786558 ​SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING TWO (2) UNITS TARGET CONTROLLED INFUSION (TCI) SYRINGE PUMP FOR OPERATING THEATER, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, K Deadline20 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us