Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 22 April 2024

10 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 22 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 22 April 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

4936774 ​TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER VARIANT II SAMPLE VIALS WITH PIERCEABLE CAP, 1.5ML FOR NATIONAL HAEMATOLOGY REFENCE LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH, FOR Deadline04 May 2024 4936775 ​TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER EQA FOR MERS CORONAVIRUS FOR NATIONAL VIROLOGY REFERENCE LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH, FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR US Deadline04 May 2024 4936776 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 150,000 PIECES OF 5-ML SYRINGE FOR ORAL USE FOR DEPARTMENT OF PHARMCEUTICAL SERVICES Deadline04 May 2024 4936777 ​SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 150,000 PIECES OF 5-ML SYRINGE FOR ORAL USE FOR DEPARTMENT OF PHARMCEUTICAL SERVICES Deadline04 May 2024 4937255 ​DUCTING INSULATION WORK AT WARD 2 INCLUDING IN-BETWEEN WARD 1 AND 2, RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline04 May 2024 4937256 ​SUPPLY AND REPLACE DUCTED TYPE EXHAUST FAN AND HEPA FILTER AT ROOM 1 AND ROOM 2, WARD 25, RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline04 May 2024 4940228 ​SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION ONSITE OF KINGSTON 8GB DDR4 2666MT/s Non-ECC UNBUFFERED SODIMM (For EliteDesk 800 MiniG6) FOR DEPARTMENT OF HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGY, MINISTRY OF Deadline04 May 2024 4940277 ​TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER VOLUMETRIC FLASKS OF MULTIPLE VOLUMES FOR ILLICIT DRUGS SECTION AND TOXICOLOGY SECTION OF FORENSIC SCIENCE DIVISION, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MNI Deadline04 May 2024 4940309 ​TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER ISO17025 ACCREDITED CALIBRATION SERVICES FOR ONE LOT OF EIGHT (8) UNITS DATA LOGGERS FOR QUALITY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF H Deadline04 May 2024 4940327 ​TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER VIALS AND ACCESSORIES FOR FOOD CHEMISTRY SECTION, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MNISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline04 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us