Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 19 January 2026

51 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 19 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 19 January 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

11015655 THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING, WARRANTY AND MAINTENANCE OF MICROWAVE ABLATION EQUIPMENT FOR RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT, RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSP Deadline27 Jan 2026 11015673 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR CARDIAC REHABILATION AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA (RIPAS) HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jan 2026 11015696 REPLACEMENT OF WATER-COOLED CHILLER, CHILLED WATER PUMP AND COOLING TOWER AT M&E PLANT BUILDING, RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jan 2026 11015738 MEMBEKAL DAN MENGHANTAR JAMUAN BAGI KURSUS-KURSUS, LATIHAN-LATIHAN, TAKLIMAT DAN MESYUARAT RASMI DI HOSPITAL SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB), KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN BAGI TEMPOH SATU (1) TAH Deadline24 Jan 2026 11015739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APC PROBE FOR GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (CLUSTERING) Deadline31 Jan 2026 11015741 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER RAPID UREASE TEST KITS FOR POINT OF CARE TESTING SECTION, DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS USAGE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11015742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015744 THE PROVISION OF PATIENT CARE ASSISTANCE SERVICES AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA (RIPAS) HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline20 Jan 2026 11015745 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR OBSTETRIC AND GYNECOLOGY (O&G) DEPARTMENT, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS USA Deadline24 Jan 2026 11015746 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STENT SET FOR GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2026 11015747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015749 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF HEAT PAN FOR OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY UNIT, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline24 Jan 2026 11015750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline31 Jan 2026 11015751 TO SUPPLY AND INSTALL PUBLIC ADDRESS (PA) SYSTEM AT SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT Deadline27 Jan 2026 11015752 THE PROVISION OF MANAGING STATE MEDICAL STORE AND ITS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES FOR THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF SIX (6) YEARS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11015753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015754 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING GYNECOLOGY EXAMINATION COUCH FOR OBSTETRIC AND GYNECOLOGY SERVICES, SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT Deadline24 Jan 2026 11015755 DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS HEALTH-CARE WASTE INCLUDING COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION AND INCINERATE FROM DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES MOH HQ TO AN OFF-SITE LOCATION FOR A PERIOD OF ON Deadline31 Jan 2026 11015756 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline27 Jan 2026 11015757 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY SPARE PARTS FOR AUDIOMETER AT AUDIOLOGY RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline24 Jan 2026 11015760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015762 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline27 Jan 2026 11015763 TO CALIBRATE AND REPAIR SIX (6) UNITS OF ICU PATIENT MONITOR, BRAND: EDAN, MODEL: iM70 AT EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT AND WARD 18 RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline24 Jan 2026 11015764 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015984 TO REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF ENT WORKSTATION MODEL: S61 SERVANT, BME8513 AT OTORHINOLARYNOLOGY CLINIC, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline24 Jan 2026 11016217 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL AND COMMISSION ONE UNIT OF PORTABLE RAMAN SPECTROSCOPY FOR ILLICIT DRUGS LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016298 TO REPAIR AND ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE THREE (3) UNITS OF REFRIGERATOR BRAND: ANGELANTONI ALS MODEL: EKOFRIGOLAB 700/1 TN AT WCC RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2026 11016344 THE PROVISION OF AN INTEGRATED PEST CONTROL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERVICES FOR THE CLINICAL MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTIC LABORATORY FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASES (CMDLID) BUILDING, DEPARTMENT OF LAB Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016353 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR BUNGALOW OF A CONSULTATION ROOMS AT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE (CDC), KG KIARONG Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016354 THE PROVISION OF CLINICAL CARE ASSISTANCE SERVICES AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA (RIPAS) HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016355 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline27 Jan 2026 11016357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11016358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RETINAL SURGERY CONSUMABLES FOR EYE CENTER RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016359 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline27 Jan 2026 11016360 TO REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF DIGITIZER FOR AGFA COMPUTED R SYSTEM (CR) SYSTEM, BME29943, RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline24 Jan 2026 11016361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11016362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR ENDOCRINOLOGY UNIT, RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016363 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline27 Jan 2026 11016364 THE MANAGEMENT AND OPERATION OF HPC CAFÉ FOR HEALTH PROMOTION CENTER (HPC), MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS (RENTAL Deadline31 Jan 2026 11016365 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11016367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES (STERILIZED FISTULA PACK) FOR DEPARTMENT OF RENAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016368 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline27 Jan 2026 11016369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY SURGICAL INSTRUMENT SETS FOR THE ORTHOPAEDIC DEPARTMENT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline31 Jan 2026 11016370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11016371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11016372 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMISSIONING OF SLIT LAMP FOR OPHTHALMOLOGY DEPARTMENT, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jan 2026 11016374 TO CALIBRATE ONE (1) UNIT AUDIOMETRIC BOOTH AND TWO (2) UNITS AUDIOMETER AT OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH DIVISION, BERAKAS HEALTH SCREENING Deadline24 Jan 2026 11016375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11016376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us