Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 2 February 2026

65 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 2 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 2 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

11208552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208636 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER ANTIMICROBIAL RESISTANCE TEST KITS (PART II) FOR NATIONAL CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY REFERENCE LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FO Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208646 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208647 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208648 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER TRANSPORT SYSTEMS FOR WHOLE BLOOD PRODUCTS FOR BLOOD DONATION CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208654 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208655 TO REPAIR FOUR (4) UNITS OF GE HEALTHCARE BABY INCUBATOR, MODEL: GIRAFFE OMNIBED (BME17943, BME16722, BME17956 & BME17955) FOR NICU, SCBU RIPASH Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208658 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208660 THE PROVISION OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIMEN BARCODE STICKERS AND MRO PATIENT IDENTIFICATION BARCODE STICKERS, DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208662 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROSTHODONTICS CONSUMABLE ITEMS FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline14 Feb 2026 11208732 “ANTI-TOBACCO CAMPAIGN IN CONJUNCTION WITH WORLD NO TOBACCO DAY FOR THE HEALTH PROMOTION CENTRE, MINISTRY OF HEALTH” - CLUSTERING Deadline21 Feb 2026 11208733 TO PERFORM PLANNED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE (PPM) AND REPAIR WORK FOR FOURTEEN (14) UNITS OF EURONDA AUTOCLAVE AT BERAKAS, GADONG, SG ASAM, SENGKURONG, MUARA, SUNGAI BESAR AND BUNUT Deadline21 Feb 2026 11208745 THE PROVISION OF MANPOWER FOR MONITORING SERVICES AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF SIX (6) MONTHS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208748 RECTIFICATION WORKS, CEILING WORKS & REPLACE WATER FILTER CARTRIDGE AT BERAKAS HEALTH CENTRE Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROSTHODONTICS EQUIPMENT FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline14 Feb 2026 11208784 URGENT WORK TO SUPPLY AND INSTALL WITH NEW EARTH CONTINUITY COPPER TAPE AT ROOF TOP AREA, AT PAPHMWHB GADONG HEALTH CENTRE Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208786 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208796 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FIVE (5) UNITS 'UPHOLSTERY OF STRETCHER MATTRESS' FOR HEALTH CENTRES, DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208800 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208819 REPAIR THREE (3) UNITS OF DYNAFLOW FUMEHOODS AT DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208825 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208827 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208836 THE PROVISION OF MANAGING STATE MEDICAL STORE AND ITS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES FOR THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF SIX (6) YEARS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11208837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208838 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208840 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208841 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline07 Feb 2026 11208842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11208844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208845 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us