Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 24 February 2026

36 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 24 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

11549873 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BATTERIES FOR MINDRAY DEFIBRILLATORS, MODEL D1 (AED), C1A (AED) AND D3 IN MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549876 TO TRACE AND DIVERT EXISTING FIRE ALARM CIRCUIT TO NEW ADDRESSIBLE FIRE ALARM PANEL FROM STATE MEDICAL STORE BUILDING TO VECTOR BUILDING, KG MADARAS Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549882 TO TRACE AND DIVERT EXISTING FIRE ALARM CIRCUIT TO NEW ADDRESSIBLE FIRE ALARM PANEL FROM STATE MEDICAL STORE BUILDING TO VECTOR BUILDING, KG MADARAS Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549887 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549919 TO SERVICE AND REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF HIRAYAMA LABORATORY AUTOCLAVE, BME7123, MODEL: HV-110, SN: 30509030649 AT CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY REFERENCE LAB, RIPAS HOSPITAL (WO: 2025-10353) Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549926 PEMBELIAN KERUSI PEJABAT UNTUK BILIK MESYUARAT JABATAN DASAR DAN PERANCANGAN Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549927 SUPPLY AND REPLACE WITH NEW PUBLIC ADDRESS CENTER SYSTEM (FOR GROUND FLOOR, 1ST FLOOR & 2ND FLOOR) PAPHMWHB GADONG HEALTH CENTRE Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549929 REPLACEMENT OF NEW FIRE ALARM PANEL & NEW ELECTRIC PUMP C/W RELATED ITEM, HEALTH CENTRES Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR THOUSAND (4,000) PIECES OF PSIKOLOGI FILE WITH PLASTIC FASTENER FOR PUBLIC PSIKOLOGI UNIT, DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549932 PEMBEKALAN DAN PENGHANTARAN MAKANAN (BUFFET DAN PACKED FOOD) BAGI PEGAWAI DAN KAKITANGAN KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN BAGI UPACARA ATAU MAJLIS RASMI YANG DIKENDALIKAN DI KEMENTERIAN KESIH Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549933 REPLACEMENT WORKS OF AMOURED CABLES FOR GENERATOR SET AT HOSPITAL PENGIRAN ISTERI HAJJAH MARIAM, TEMBURONG Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549934 TO SUPPLY, REPLACE, INSTALL AND TESTING EXAMINATION LIGHTS AT KUALA BELAIT DIALYSIS CENTRE, SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549935 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549936 ONE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORT VENTILATOR, BRAND: HAMILTON MODEL: T1 BME NO: 25958, SN: 17756 AT EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT RIPASH Deadline14 Mar 2026 11549937 TO REPAIR TWO (2) UNITS OF WARMER BLANKET, BRAND: CSZ AT WARD 11 AND ICU 2, RIPASH Deadline14 Mar 2026 11550066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550104 THE PROVISION OF MANPOWER FOR MONITORING SERVICES AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF SIX (6) MONTHS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550106 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550110 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11550151 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us