Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 24 March 2026

44 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 24 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

12067140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO THOUSAND FIVE HUNDRED (2,500) LITERS OF FUMIGATION MIXTURE 'FOGGING SOLUTION' FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SERVICES Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067163 THE PURCHASE OF NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE (NAS) FOR TOPCON MACHINE AND IMAGENET 6 LICENCES FOR AI RETINOPATHY PROJECT (NON-CLUSTERING) – MOH/HTD/T01/2026 Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067190 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS OF THREE (3) UNITS OF MIDMARK AUTOCLAVES, MODEL: DENTISURE B18, BME25729 & BME29614 AT BERAKAS HEALTH CENTER AND BME29626 AT SUNGAI LIANG Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067280 THE PROVISION OF AN INTEGRATED PEST CONTROL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERVICES FOR THE CLINICAL MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTIC LABORATORY FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASES (CMDLID) BUILDING, DEPARTMENT OF LAB Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067283 TO REPAIR FOUR (4) UNITS OF BABY INCUBATOR, BRAND: GE, MODEL: OMNIBED AT WCC RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY (40) UNITS OF GENERAL PEDAL BIN 30L FOR ALL TUTONG HEALTH CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067439 WORK OF RELOCATION AND TRANSFER EXISTING TELEPHONE LANDLINES AT ALL UNITS, EAST AND WEST WING, BLOCK 2G, ONG SUM PING, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12067441 TO REPAIR TWO (2) UNITS OF MULTI-PARAMETER PATIENT MONITOR, BRAND: WELCH ALLYN, MODEL: SPOT VITAL SIGNS LXI AT WCC RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067442 TWO (2) YEARS CONTRACT FOR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR ELECTRICAL SERVICES UNDER MINISTRY OF HEALTH COMPLEX Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067444 THE PROVISON OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR RIMBA DIALYSIS CENTRE AND KIARONG DIALYSIS CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF RENAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067445 TO SERVICE AND REPAIR SPAREPARTS FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF HETTICH FLOOR STANDING CENTRIFUGE, MODEL: ROTO SILENTA 630 RS, BME25274, 0002192-29 AT NMR LABORATORY, SUMBILING (WO:2025-9476) Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067446 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12067447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067448 THE SUPPLY/RECRUITMENT OF CLINICAL CARE ASSISTANTS (CCAs) FOR BLOOD DONATION CENTRE AND DISTRICT HOSPITAL BLOOD BANKS, DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A P Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067450 PEMBELIAN SET SOFA BAGI KEGUNAAN DI BILIK JABATAN DASAR DAN PERANCANGAN Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067452 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12067453 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12067456 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067457 TO SUPPLY AND INSTALL SIGNAGE COMPLETE WITH OTHER ACCESSORIES AT SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067458 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067459 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12067460 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067461 PROVISION OF OUTSOURCING OF 15 SUPPORT TRAINERS FOR END USER TRAINING FOR TWO (2) YEARS FOR MINISTRY OF HEALTH - MOH/HTD/T33/2025 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067462 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067463 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER SPARE PARTS FOR NEWTRON SCALER HANDPIECE FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (w/o: 2026-11053) Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067464 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12067465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067466 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMISSIONING OF CENTRIFUGE FOR MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067468 REPLACEMENT OF VIDEO NASOPHARYNGOSCOPE FOR OTOPRONT ENT WORKSTATION, MODEL: BASIC PLUS, BME25822 Deadline28 Mar 2026 12067469 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER BARCODE STICKER FOR SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS (CLUSTERING) Deadline04 Apr 2026 12067470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTERIOR CRUCIATE LIGAMENT RECONSTRUCTION (ACL) SYSTEM FOR DEPARTMENT OF ORTHOPAEDIC, RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA (RIPAS) HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067473 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF DAAVLIN 3 SERIES PC PHOTOTHERAPHY MACHINE, S/N: P3514-ASNBPC-2424 BME7688, IN DERMATOLOGY CLINIC, SSB HOSPITAL KUALA BELAIT Deadline04 Apr 2026 12067474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067475 PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR PEST AND SNAKE CONTROL SERVICES FOR SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR Deadline31 Mar 2026 12067476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY MEDICAL ITEMS (DRESSING TROLLEY AND DRIP STAND) FOR INTENSIVE CARE UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline28 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us