Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 25 March 2026

32 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 25 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

12089887 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089888 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089889 TO FACILITATE THE 44TH MEETING OF THE ASEAN COSMETIC COMMITTEE (ACC) AND ITS RELATED MEETINGS, 16–20 NOVEMBER 2026, NEGARA BRUNEI DARUSSALAMS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12089890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12089891 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12089895 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12089896 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR GE HEALTHCARE PHOTOTHERAPHY IN MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline04 Apr 2026 12089898 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12089902 WATER PUMP REPLACEMENT WORKS AT VARIOUS LOCATION AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12089903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089906 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING BATTERY-POWERED ORTHOPAEDIC OSCILLATING SURGICAL SAW FOR OPERATING THEATRE, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089909 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF GETINGE GSS67H (67H202E) STERILIZER, S/N: 0011137425-010-01, BME19228, IN CSSD, SSB HOSPITAL KUALA BELAIT Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089910 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089912 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089913 ONE-OFF PPM FOR TWENTY-FOUR (24) UNITS OF BLOOD COLLECTION MONITORS IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089942 ONE-OFF PPM FOR TWENTY-FOUR (24) UNITS OF AUTOCLAVES IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089946 ONE-OFF PPM FOR SIXTY-FIVE (65) UNITS OF MICROSCOPES IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12089948 ONE-OFF PPM FOR SEVENTY-EIGHT (78) UNITS OF CENTRIFUGES IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline11 Apr 2026 12089949 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us