Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 31 March 2026

33 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 31 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

12177450 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12195209 For the delivery, printing and design of the UTB certificate for the period of 3 years for Universiti Teknologi Brunei Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline11 Apr 2026 12199723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199725 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199727 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING BATTERY-POWERED ORTHOPAEDIC OSCILLATING SURGICAL SAW FOR OPERATING THEATRE, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline11 Apr 2026 12199730 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199732 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199733 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF GETINGE GSS67H (67H202E) STERILIZER, S/N: 0011137425-010-01, BME19228, IN CSSD, SSB HOSPITAL KUALA BELAIT Deadline11 Apr 2026 12199736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199737 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199739 ONE-OFF PPM FOR TWENTY-FOUR (24) UNITS OF BLOOD COLLECTION MONITORS IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline11 Apr 2026 12199747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199749 ONE-OFF PPM FOR TWENTY-FOUR (24) UNITS OF AUTOCLAVES IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline11 Apr 2026 12199752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199755 ONE-OFF PPM FOR SIXTY-FIVE (65) UNITS OF MICROSCOPES IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline11 Apr 2026 12199756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199758 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199761 ONE-OFF PPM FOR SEVENTY-EIGHT (78) UNITS OF CENTRIFUGES IN DEPARTMENT OF LAB SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline11 Apr 2026 12199763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199764 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199765 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12199767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199768 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12199771 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR GE HEALTHCARE PHOTOTHERAPHY IN MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline04 Apr 2026 12199773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12199777 TO FACILITATE THE 44TH MEETING OF THE ASEAN COSMETIC COMMITTEE (ACC) AND ITS RELATED MEETINGS, 16–20 NOVEMBER 2026, NEGARA BRUNEI DARUSSALAMS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12199840 WATER PUMP REPLACEMENT WORKS AT VARIOUS LOCATION AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us