Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 4 May 2026

68 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 4 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 4 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

12699098 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING ONE (1) UNIT OF SPIROMETER MACHINE FOR OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH DIVISION, DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SERVICES, MINISTRY Deadline23 May 2026 12699114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699117 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF 23G ANTERIOR VITRECTOMY FOR EYE CLINIC, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline23 May 2026 12699118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699120 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699121 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING ROTARY POUCH SEALER FOR CSSD, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT (CLUSTERING) Deadline30 May 2026 12699122 REQUEST TO PURCHASE 7 UNITS OF CONTROLLED DRUG (CD) CABINET FOR HEALTH CENTRES PHARMACY Deadline23 May 2026 12699123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699125 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF WAITING CHAIR FOR SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline23 May 2026 12699126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699131 SUPPLY, FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF ALUMINIUM ASSEMBLY POINT SIGNAGE AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline23 May 2026 12699132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699134 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699137 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER PIRIFIED HELIUM FOR DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline23 May 2026 12699138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699142 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699143 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER GRAM STAIN REAGENTS FOR NATIONAL CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY REFERENCE LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YE Deadline23 May 2026 12699144 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING TEN (10) UNITS OF MANUAL BLOOD PRESSURE FOR DEPARTMENT OF OPD AT HOSPITAL PENGIRAN ISTERI HAJJAH MARIAM, TEMBURONG Deadline30 May 2026 12699145 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF OXYGEN GENERATOR SYSTEM BRAND: ERREDUE SPA, MODEL: GO6LABCT8, S/N: 1993, BME29416 AT ENVIRONMENT SECTION, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFI Deadline30 May 2026 12699146 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699148 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF LIQUID CHROMATOGRAPHY MASS SPECTOMETRY (LCMS) SYSTEM, BRAND: THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: Q-EXACTIVE, S/N: 02224L, BME19923 A Deadline30 May 2026 12699237 TO PERFORM PLANNED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE (PPM) AND REPAIR WORK FOR FOURTEEN (14) UNITS OF EURONDA AUTOCLAVE AT BERAKAS, GADONG, SG ASAM, SENGKURONG, MUARA, SUNGAI BESAR AND BUNUT Deadline16 May 2026 12699243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699244 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF NITROGEN GAS GENERATOR, BRAND: PEAK SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: FUSION 1010, F15-01-132, BME17931,AT ENVIRONMENT SECTION, DEPARTMENT OF SC Deadline30 May 2026 12699294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699296 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699297 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699298 TO SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING DIGITAL THERMO HYGTOMETER FOR HOSPITAL PENGIRAN ISTERI HAJJAH MARIAM, TEMBURONG Deadline30 May 2026 12699299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699303 TO REPAIR AND SUPPLY SPARE PARTS FOR TWO (2) UNITS OF ELECTRIC BED, BRAND: HILLROM, MODEL: HR-405 AT WARD 31 WCC RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline23 May 2026 12699304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699305 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR EIGHTEEN (18) UNITS OF GE HEALTHCARE BABY INCUBATOR, MODEL: GIRAFFE AT WCC RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline16 May 2026 12699307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699308 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699312 THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR PRIMEDIC DEFIBRILLOATORS IN MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline23 May 2026 12699313 BEKALAN DAN PENGHANTARAN (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) PEMBELIAN KERUSI PEJABAT UNTUK BILIK MESYUARAT JABATAN DASAR DAN PERANCANGAN Deadline23 May 2026 12699314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699317 CONSTRUCTION OF PREFEBRICATED PORTABLE CABIN AND GARBAGE ENCLOSURE, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline16 May 2026 12699318 TO CARRIED OUT URGENT WORKS FOR AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM AND PUMP AT CLINICAL MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS LABORATORY FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASES (CMDLID), MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline23 May 2026 12699319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026 12699320 PEMBEKALAN PERISIAN ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD ALL APPS SUBSCIPTION PLAN (RENEWAL LICENSE) BAGI TEMPOH 1 TAHUN Deadline23 May 2026 12699321 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING DRYING CABINET FOR CSSD, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT (CLUSTERING) Deadline30 May 2026 12699323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12699324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline19 May 2026 12699325 RENOVATION WORKS FOR RESIDENTIAL UNITS AT BLOCK 4 (KELAS CC), RIMBA Deadline16 May 2026 12699326 SUBSCRIPTION TO MEDICINE INFORMATION DATABASE FOR DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES Deadline23 May 2026 12699327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline30 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us