Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 5 May 2026

21 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 5 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 5 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

12719176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719348 TO REPLACE EXISTING FAULTY AUTO CHANGE OVER OXYGEN MANIFOLD AT RENAL DEPARTMENT HOSPITAL PENGIRAN ISTERI HAJJAH MARIAM (PIHM), TEMBURONG Deadline16 May 2026 12719349 TERM CONTRACT FOR COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE OF STEAM BOILER AND ASSOCIATED ACCESSORIES AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF SIX (6) MONTHS Deadline26 May 2026 12719351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719352 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS OF TWO (2) UNITS OF ADEC DENTAL CHAIR, MODEL: PERFORMER III, BME20155, S/N: K878951 AT BLOCK C CUBICLE 6 AND BME20157, S/N: K879868 AT BL Deadline16 May 2026 12719354 TERM CONTRACT FOR COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF STERILIZERS AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 May 2026 12719357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719358 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR FIVE (5) UNITS OF BELMONT DENTAL CHAIR, MODEL: CLESTA II FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline16 May 2026 12719359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719364 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR SEVEN (7) UNITS OF MIDMARK AUTOCLAVES, VARIOUS MODEL, DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline16 May 2026 12719365 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719368 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THIRTY-FIVE (35) UNITS OF GE HEALTHCARE BABY INCUBATOR, MODEL: OMNIBED AT WCC RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline16 May 2026 12719371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719373 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TABLETOP STERILIZER, FOR OPERATING THEATRE, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline23 May 2026 12719447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719456 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12719465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us