Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 9 June 2026

20 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 9 June 2026, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

13256260 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF WATER DISTILLER, BRAND: GFL, MODEL: 2008, BME1851 (S/N: 11299215) AT BERAKAS HEALTH CLINIC FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL S Deadline20 Jun 2026 13256581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256582 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF DENTAL CHAIR COMPLETE SYSTEM, MODEL: COMPACT i5, S/N: UPCV574500 AT ISTANA NURUL IZZAH CLINIC Deadline20 Jun 2026 13256583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256584 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256585 TO REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF ULTRASOUND, BRAND: GE HEALTHCARE, MODEL: LOGOQ V5 EXPERT AT ICU 2, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jun 2026 13256586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256589 TRADE IN MEDILOG AR HOLTER RECORDER AT HEART CENTRE, RIPAS HOSPITAL (WO:2026-10625) Deadline20 Jun 2026 13256591 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256593 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256595 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF VITAL SIGN ACCESSORIES FOR BRAND: CREATIVE MEDICAL, MODEL PC-900PLUS FOR BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING SECTION, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jun 2026 13256597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256600 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256604 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256623 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us