Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 12 June 2026

10 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 12 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

13314713 TO SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR FOUR (4) UNITS OF AUTOCLAVE, BRAND: MIDMARK, MODEL: DENTISURE, BME29622 (S/N: DB1NCJ1409), BME25801 (S/N: DB1NCJ1396), BME23007 (S/N Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314714 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER ANIONS STANDARD SOLUTION (CLUSTERING) TO ENVIRONMENT LOBORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CONSUMABLE ITEMS FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314716 THE MANAGEMENT AND OPERATION OF HPC CAFÉ FOR HEALTH PROMOTION CENTER (HPC), MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS (RENTAL) Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR HAEMATOLOGY UNIT, RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA (RIPAS) HOSPITAL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13314721 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER DOUBLE WALL CORRUGATED RSC BROWN BOX WITH PRINTING FOR DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314722 TO SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSION POINT-OF-CARE GLICOSE STRIPS, CHOLOESTEROL STRIPS AND GENERAL-PURPOSE LANCETS FOR HEALTH PROMOTION CENTRE FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS - CLUSTER Deadline20 Jun 2026 13314723 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR TWO (2) UNITS OF BIOTIEK ABSORBANCE MICROPLATE READERS AT FOOD CHEMISTRY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEAL Deadline20 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us