Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 15 June 2026

35 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 15 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 15 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

13356694 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356696 SUPPLY AND REPLACE OF NURSE CALL SYSTEM PARTS AT PATIENT BED AREA, RIMBA DIALYSIS CENTRE Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356701 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF OFFICE CHAIRS FOR SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356703 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE SUCTION MACHINE, BRAND: MG ELECTRIC FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES. MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356708 TO TRANSFER OF ESCO LAMINAR FLOW CABINET, MODEL IVF-4A1, SN: 2009-39370 AT CLINICAL CHEMISTRY LAB AND AIRTECH BIOSAFETY CABINET, SN: JZ2021073498 AT MICROBIOLOGY LAB AT SURI SERI B Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR (NEONATAL UNIT) PAEDIATRIC DEPARTMENT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356712 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL, TEST AND COMMISSION ONE (1) UNIT OF Ph/ISE METER FOR PHARMACY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356716 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CONSUMABLE ITEMS FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356721 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF WATER DISTILLER, BRAND: GFL, MODEL: 2008, BME1851 (S/N: 11299215) AT BERAKAS HEALTH CLINIC FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL S Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356733 UPGRADING WORK FOR NEW WATER TANKS (FOR DOMESTIC & FIRE HOSEREEL) AND PIPE REROUTING WORKS, PENGKALAN BATU HEALTH CENTRE Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356745 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF DENTAL CHAIR COMPLETE SYSTEM, MODEL: COMPACT i5, S/N: UPCV574500 AT ISTANA NURUL IZZAH CLINIC Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356757 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER, TEST AND COMMISIION FOUR (4) UNITS CALIBRATED TEMPERATURE, HUMIDITY AND PRESSURE (THP) DATA LOGGERS WITH EXTERNAL SENSORS FOR QUALITY & COMPLIANCE SECTION, DEPA Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356766 TO REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF ULTRASOUND, BRAND: GE HEALTHCARE, MODEL: LOGOQ V5 EXPERT AT ICU 2, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356777 TRADE IN MEDILOG AR HOLTER RECORDER AT HEART CENTRE, RIPAS HOSPITAL (WO:2026-10625) Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356786 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF VITAL SIGN ACCESSORIES FOR BRAND: CREATIVE MEDICAL, MODEL PC-900PLUS FOR BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING SECTION, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356797 PEMBEKALAN CENDERAHATI BAGI MAJLIS PENGHARGAAN PEGAWAI DAN KAKITANGAN KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN DAN JABATAN-JABATAN DIBAWAHNYA YANG BERSARA PADA TAHUN 2025 Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356800 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO THOUSAND (2,000) PIECES OF WOUND MEASUREMENT PAPER RULER FOR ALL HEALTH CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline20 Jun 2026 13356806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13356812 TO DISMANTLE AND REMOVE EXISTING 4 AIR-COOLED CHILLERS C/W ASSOCIATED COMPONENTS FROM SERI HEALTH CENTRE AND SEND TO JKR SINARUBAI Deadline20 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us